45

Recently Sold Homes in 10913

Section Image
  • 71 Moehring Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $693,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    71 Moehring Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,931

    Last Listing Agent William Fowlkes Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    71 Moehring Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 69 Leber Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $995,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    69 Leber Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,106

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Budich Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    69 Leber Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 135 Sunset Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $744,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    135 Sunset Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,785

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ozanian eXp Realty

    135 Sunset Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 368 Convent Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    368 Convent Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,504

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Glielmi Willow Brook Properties

    368 Convent Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 6 Murphy Ct, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $1,460,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6 Murphy Ct, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,516,038

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Mocio Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    6 Murphy Ct, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 5 Pvt Lovett Ct, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5 Pvt Lovett Ct, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,556

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Nardone R2M Realty Inc.

    5 Pvt Lovett Ct, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 5 Michael Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5 Michael Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,956

    Last Listing Agent Frank Bohlke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    5 Michael Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 6 Cobble Place, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $615,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6 Cobble Place, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,234

    Last Listing Agent Chaim Katz Metrex Realty INC

    6 Cobble Place, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 28 E Erie St, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $920,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    28 E Erie St, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 9 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1867

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Bohlke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    28 E Erie St, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 27 Valenza Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $1,295,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    27 Valenza Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,711

    Last Listing Agent Adam Blankfort Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    27 Valenza Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 16 Renie Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    16 Renie Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,732

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Chablis Sohn Real Estate Corp

    16 Renie Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 3 Glynn Oval, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $1,270,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3 Glynn Oval, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,333,506

    Last Listing Agent Liset Miranda Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    3 Glynn Oval, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 7 Beechwood Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7 Beechwood Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,538

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lando Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    7 Beechwood Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 86 Swannekin Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $612,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    86 Swannekin Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,856

    Last Listing Agent Raissa Reid Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    86 Swannekin Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 170 Leber Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $576,770

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    170 Leber Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,760

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.Com

    170 Leber Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 50 Riverside Terrace, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $705,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    50 Riverside Terrace, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,628

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kennedy Imagine Properties NY

    50 Riverside Terrace, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 775 Western Hwy, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    775 Western Hwy, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,364,950

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Daniels Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    775 Western Hwy, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 15 Glenwood Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $845,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    15 Glenwood Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,446

    Last Listing Agent Dina Wolleben R2M Realty Inc.

    15 Glenwood Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 86 W Erie St, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    86 W Erie St, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kennedy Imagine Properties NY

    86 W Erie St, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 56 Buttonwood Place, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $751,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    56 Buttonwood Place, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,389

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Warbet Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    56 Buttonwood Place, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 92 Moehring Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    92 Moehring Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,904

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Hotaling Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    92 Moehring Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 26 Lapin Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $635,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    26 Lapin Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,483

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Comito Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    26 Lapin Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 1 Regina Ct, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $1,185,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1 Regina Ct, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,248,659

    Last Listing Agent Russ Woolley Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    1 Regina Ct, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 15 Theodore Roosevelt Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    15 Theodore Roosevelt Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,080

    Last Listing Agent Peter Sisca Real Broker NY LLC

    15 Theodore Roosevelt Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 630 Western Hwy, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $810,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    630 Western Hwy, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,825

    Last Listing Agent Donna Cox Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    630 Western Hwy, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 25 Pine Glen Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    25 Pine Glen Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,623,342

    Last Listing Agent Eric Bernstein Compass Greater NY, LLC

    25 Pine Glen Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 85 Cottage Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $999,999

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    85 Cottage Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,105

    Last Listing Agent Imma Carletto Christie's Int. Real Estate

    85 Cottage Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 2 Monsignor Brady Ct, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $888,125

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2 Monsignor Brady Ct, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,638

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Brauer eXp Realty

    2 Monsignor Brady Ct, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 70 Hickory St, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $925,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    70 Hickory St, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,589

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Brauer eXp Realty

    70 Hickory St, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 581 N Greenbush Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $815,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    581 N Greenbush Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,482

    Last Listing Agent Frank Mancione Lydecker Realty Corp

    581 N Greenbush Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 31 Blauvelt Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $646,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    31 Blauvelt Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,176

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Blaker Weber Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    31 Blauvelt Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 428 N Greenbush Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $1,110,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    428 N Greenbush Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,012

    Last Listing Agent Kenyatta Jones-Arietta R2M Realty Inc

    428 N Greenbush Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 11 East Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $498,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11 East Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,834

    Last Listing Agent Michael Truiano Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    11 East Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 86 Derfuss Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $762,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    86 Derfuss Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,143

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kennedy Imagine Properties NY

    86 Derfuss Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 172 Clausland Mountain Rd, Nyack, NY 10960

    $2,490,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    172 Clausland Mountain Rd, Nyack, NY 10960

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,202,243

    Last Listing Agent Adam Blankfort Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    172 Clausland Mountain Rd, Nyack, NY 10960
  • 60 Hoffman Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $659,999

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    60 Hoffman Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,917

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Schroder Keller Williams Valley Realty

    60 Hoffman Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 19 Derfuss Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    19 Derfuss Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,718

    Last Listing Agent Michelangelo Giordano Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    19 Derfuss Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 15 John F. Kennedy Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $670,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    15 John F. Kennedy Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,042

15 John F. Kennedy Dr, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 140 Sunset Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    140 Sunset Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,479

    Last Listing Agent Debbie D'Andrea Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    140 Sunset Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 125 Burrows Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $630,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    125 Burrows Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,085

    Last Listing Agent John Oliveri Property Works Realty Group

    125 Burrows Ln, Blauvelt, NY 10913

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home