44

Recently Sold Blauvelt, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 28 Pvt Del Regno Ct, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $1,250,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    28 Pvt Del Regno Ct, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,816

    Last Listing Agent Steven Weishaus Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    28 Pvt Del Regno Ct, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 381 Blauvelt Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $855,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    381 Blauvelt Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,611

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lando Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    381 Blauvelt Rd, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 11 Birchwood Ct, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11 Birchwood Ct, Blauvelt, NY 10913

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,890

    Last Listing Agent Reed Tighe Corcoran MH, LLC

    11 Birchwood Ct, Blauvelt, NY 10913
  • 11 Convent Rd, Orangeburg, NY 10962

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11 Convent Rd, Orangeburg, NY 10962

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,898

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sirkowa R2M Realty Inc

    11 Convent Rd, Orangeburg, NY 10962

Showing Results 41 - 44, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home