293

Recently Sold Bledsoe County TN Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1108 Neergaard Ln, Dunlap, TN 37327

    • Land
    • 8.5 Acres
    • $17,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price

    1108 Neergaard Ln, Dunlap, TN 37327
  • /49

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11659 Hendon Rd, Graysville, TN 37338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gomila eXp Realty, LLC

    11659 Hendon Rd, Graysville, TN 37338
  • /55

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    338 Kerry Ln, Soddy-Daisy, TN 37379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,000

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fuqua Keller Williams Realty

    338 Kerry Ln, Soddy-Daisy, TN 37379
  • /31

    $244,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    976 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Spring City, TN 37381

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,569

    Last Listing Agent Anneke Wilkey Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty

    976 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Spring City, TN 37381
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9301 Old State Highway 28, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,383

    Last Listing Agent Richard Smith Century 21 Professional Group

    9301 Old State Highway 28, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /19

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    185 Lake Shore Dr, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Welch Tennessee Southern Properties llc

    185 Lake Shore Dr, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /11

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    0 Humble Cemetery Rd Unit 1517503, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $11,628 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Osborne simpliHOM

    0 Humble Cemetery Rd Unit 1517503, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /5

    $141,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 Old Dirt Rd Unit RTC2978875, Graysville, TN 37338

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 583 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bayli Young Williams simpliHOM

    0 Old Dirt Rd Unit RTC2978875, Graysville, TN 37338
  • /7

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    150 Wilson Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $161,000

    150 Wilson Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /3

    $75,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    0 Snowy Meadow Ln Unit RTC2978906, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bayli Young Williams simpliHOM

    0 Snowy Meadow Ln Unit RTC2978906, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379
  • /32

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    0 Old Dayton Rd Unit RTC2753899, Pikeville, TN 37367

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reagan Hanish Covey Rise Properties LLC

    0 Old Dayton Rd Unit RTC2753899, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    113ac Blaine Smith Rd, Graysville, TN 37338

    • Land
    • 113 Acres
    • $6,637 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Bayli Young Williams simpliHOM

    113ac Blaine Smith Rd, Graysville, TN 37338
  • /24

    $70,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    06.6 Mountain Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 6.6 Acres
    • $10,606 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Barkley Fall Creek Falls Realty LLC

    06.6 Mountain Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 37367
  • /167

    $499,100

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    19 Lower Brow Rd, Dunlap, TN 37327

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,313

    Last Listing Agent David Kilgore Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    19 Lower Brow Rd, Dunlap, TN 37327
  • /2

    $10,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    112 Red Oak Ln, Spring City, TN 37381

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $13,699 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Janes Remax Freedom

    112 Red Oak Ln, Spring City, TN 37381
  • /2

    $297,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,116

    Last Listing Agent Other Other Non Realtor Other Non Member Office

    Unlisted Address
  • /31

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    566 Old Spencer Road - 2 Acres, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Potter CENTURY 21 Realty Group, LLC

    566 Old Spencer Road - 2 Acres, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /16

    $150,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7740 Shut In Gap Rd, Spring City, TN 37381

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 369 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,588

    Last Listing Agent John Lacy Century 21 Roberson Realty Unlimited

    7740 Shut In Gap Rd, Spring City, TN 37381
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    00 Log Rd, Spring City, TN 37381

    • Land
    • 10.13 Acres
    • $4,442 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Comps Non Member Licensee COMPS ONLY

    00 Log Rd, Spring City, TN 37381
  • /24

    $42,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6.3AC Simmons Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 6.3 Acres
    • $6,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Elrod Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    6.3AC Simmons Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /37

    $343,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    45 Lightning Ln, Dunlap, TN 37327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haylee Hughes Keller Williams Realty

    45 Lightning Ln, Dunlap, TN 37327
  • /5

    $141,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 Old Dirt Rd Unit 1386655, Graysville, TN 37338

    • Land
    • 5.64 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 582 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bayli Young Williams simpliHOM

    0 Old Dirt Rd Unit 1386655, Graysville, TN 37338
  • /2

    $4,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    0 Locust St Unit RTC2985555, Spring City, TN 37381

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    0 Locust St Unit RTC2985555, Spring City, TN 37381
  • /60

    $85,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1232 Mountain Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 14.5 Acres
    • $5,862 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Newport Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    1232 Mountain Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 37367
  • /13

    $35,499

    Sold May 01, 2026

    11302 Summer City Rd, Spring City, TN 37381

    • Land
    • 4.4 Acres
    • $8,068 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,420

    11302 Summer City Rd, Spring City, TN 37381
  • /2

    $237,500

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    469 Holland Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF

    Current Estimated Value $254,478

    Last Listing Agent A NON-MEMBER --NON-MEMBER OFFICE--

    469 Holland Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /32

    $32,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0000 Simmons Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Barkley Fall Creek Falls Realty LLC

    0000 Simmons Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /7

    $70,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Snowy Meadow Ln Unit RTC2978985, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 468 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bayli Young Williams simpliHOM

    0 Snowy Meadow Ln Unit RTC2978985, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379
  • /17

    $21,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    601 Valley Loop Rd, Crossville, TN 37367

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $17,355 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Barkley Fall Creek Falls Realty LLC

    601 Valley Loop Rd, Crossville, TN 37367
  • /20

    $47,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    06 Hughes Rd, Evensville, TN 37332

    • Land
    • 5.12 Acres
    • $9,277 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Barkley Fall Creek Falls Realty LLC

    06 Hughes Rd, Evensville, TN 37332
  • /7

    $70,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Snowy Meadow Ln Unit 1386640, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 467 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bayli Young Williams simpliHOM

    0 Snowy Meadow Ln Unit 1386640, Soddy Daisy, TN 37379
  • /17

    $276,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    67 Sievers Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Ault Crye-Leike Brown 1st Choice Realty & Auction

    67 Sievers Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /65

    $785,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1538 Hidden Hills Dr, Graysville, TN 37338

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bayli Young Williams simpliHOM

    1538 Hidden Hills Dr, Graysville, TN 37338
  • /20

    $175,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5613 Hendon Rd, Graysville, TN 37338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

5613 Hendon Rd, Graysville, TN 37338
  • /25

    $8,500

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7778 Red Oak Ln, Spring City, TN 37381

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $12,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    7778 Red Oak Ln, Spring City, TN 37381
  • /50

    $431,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7594 Lower East Valley Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,011

    7594 Lower East Valley Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /40

    $243,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    407 Cedar Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,559

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Thomas Crye-Leike Brown 1st Choice Realty & Auction

    407 Cedar Rd, Pikeville, TN 37367
  • /39

    $105,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    33 Pine Rd, Spring City, TN 37381

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,096

    Last Listing Agent Lee Franz Blue Key Properties

    33 Pine Rd, Spring City, TN 37381
  • /47

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3932 Hendon Rd, Graysville, TN 37338

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bayli Young Williams simpliHOM

    3932 Hendon Rd, Graysville, TN 37338
  • /51

    $658,999

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    266 Laurel Ridge Ln, Pikeville, TN 37367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,569

266 Laurel Ridge Ln, Pikeville, TN 37367

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home