2,578

Recently Sold Blenheim, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3 Woodmill Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,316

    Last Listing Agent Cordell Boyd Coldwell Banker Realty

    3 Woodmill Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /25

    $445,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    15 Lantern Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,804

    Last Listing Agent Yosef Beane Keypoint Realty LLC

    15 Lantern Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /111

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    674 Good Intent Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,188

    Last Listing Agent Gen Rossi BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    674 Good Intent Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /37

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1500 Oak Ave, Haddon Heights, NJ 08035

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,744

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Samti Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    1500 Oak Ave, Haddon Heights, NJ 08035
  • /49

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    13 Chew Ln, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,630

    Last Listing Agent Joe Contino Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    13 Chew Ln, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /28

    $273,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    32 Garden Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,728

    Last Listing Agent Bill Watkins Ovation Realty LLC

    32 Garden Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    227 Somerset Rd, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,705

    Last Listing Agent Bill Souders BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    227 Somerset Rd, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /34

    $254,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12 E 10th Ave, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,697

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Amwake RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

    12 E 10th Ave, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /33

    $459,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    44 Jones Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,165

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Lamb Lamb Realty

    44 Jones Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /24

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    24 Whalen Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,694

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Christopher Real Broker, LLC

    24 Whalen Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /45

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    206 Winding Way Rd, Stratford, NJ 08084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,354

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Majette Keller Williams Cornerstone Realty

    206 Winding Way Rd, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /2

    $221,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6 E Somerdale Rd, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,014

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hebert RE/MAX Preferred - Sewell

    6 E Somerdale Rd, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /31

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    40 Wilson Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,297

    Last Listing Agent Drew Conlin Society

    40 Wilson Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /17

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    133 Dartmouth Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,833

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Bowen Prime Realty Partners

    133 Dartmouth Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /50

    $750,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    7 S Clinton Ave, Wenonah, NJ 08090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,754

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Lanciano Century 21 Alliance - Mantua

    7 S Clinton Ave, Wenonah, NJ 08090
  • /28

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    64 Warwick Rd, Stratford, NJ 08084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,477

    Last Listing Agent George Kelly Keller Williams - Main Street

    64 Warwick Rd, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /37

    $640,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3 Brooklyn Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,819

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Arpino NJ Real Estate Boutique, LLC

    3 Brooklyn Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /20

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1051 Mail Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • Studio
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,834

    Last Listing Agent Sara Winthrop Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    1051 Mail Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /47

    $461,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    3 Long Bow Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,329

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Fabrikant EXP Realty, LLC

    3 Long Bow Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /40

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    50 Ashland Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,520

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Niewinski Weichert Realtors-Princeton Junction

    50 Ashland Ave, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /26

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    93 Higgins Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,919

    Last Listing Agent Dave Beach Real Broker, LLC

    93 Higgins Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    47 Taras Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,123

    Last Listing Agent Krystina Pezzetti Prime Realty Partners

    47 Taras Ave, Westville, NJ 08093
  • /36

    $304,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8 S Burnt Mill Rd, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,369

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ayoub Keller Williams - Main Street

    8 S Burnt Mill Rd, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /36

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    418 Princeton Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,151

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    418 Princeton Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1036 Sussex Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,612

    Last Listing Agent Michael Carr Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    1036 Sussex Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /46

    $479,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    12 Cambridge Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,544

    Last Listing Agent Ed Martin Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    12 Cambridge Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /43

    $390,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    208 Ironwood Dr Unit 117, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,567

    Last Listing Agent Mary McManus EXP Realty, LLC

    208 Ironwood Dr Unit 117, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    67 Avon Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,583

    Last Listing Agent Ebenezer Carpio Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    67 Avon Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /15

    $320,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    14 Players Ln, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,108

    Last Listing Agent Sharita Rivera Rivera Realty, LLC

    14 Players Ln, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
  • /26

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    233 Marion Ave, Westville, NJ 08093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,587

    Last Listing Agent James Stoffey Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    233 Marion Ave, Westville, NJ 08093
  • /23

    $342,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    25 Glenview Way E, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,064

    Last Listing Agent Francine Reese BHHS Fox & Roach-Cherry Hill

    25 Glenview Way E, Gibbsboro, NJ 08026
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14 Fraser Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,121

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bello Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    14 Fraser Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /31

    $392,999

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1988 Melvina Rd, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,030

    Last Listing Agent Branden Fowler-Hawkins Keller Williams - Main Street

    1988 Melvina Rd, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /6

    $162,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3101 Sherry Ct, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,351

    Last Listing Agent Chris Epifano BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    3101 Sherry Ct, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /24

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    520 Washington Ave, Deptford, NJ 08096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,771

    Last Listing Agent Brian Cooke Ovation Realty LLC

    520 Washington Ave, Deptford, NJ 08096
  • /19

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    317 Cecelia Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,453

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Antonelli Real Broker, LLC

    317 Cecelia Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /20

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    147 W Clearview Ave, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,622

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ralls Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    147 W Clearview Ave, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
  • /28

    $381,675

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    68 Roberts Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ashbrook Landing

    68 Roberts Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /70

    $694,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10 Farmhouse Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,760

    Last Listing Agent Erika Strube Lichtman Associates Real Estate LLC

    10 Farmhouse Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /18

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    521 Pasadena Dr, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,096

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tippin Coldwell Banker Realty

    521 Pasadena Dr, Magnolia, NJ 08049

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home