2,578

Recently Sold Blenheim, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $403,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    855 Mail Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,064

    Last Listing Agent Suneela Aslam Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    855 Mail Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /31

    $266,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    639 Yorkshire Ct Unit 639, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,776

    Last Listing Agent Sam Lepore Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    639 Yorkshire Ct Unit 639, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /13

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    288 Creek Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,435

    Last Listing Agent Delores Wood Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    288 Creek Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031
  • /30

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    376 Lower Landing Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,540

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bunis Prime Realty Partners

    376 Lower Landing Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /65

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    503 Jefferson Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,523

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Mauriello RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

    503 Jefferson Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /50

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    815 Mehorter Blvd, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,518

    Last Listing Agent Jitka McCabe Century 21 Alliance - Mantua

    815 Mehorter Blvd, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /30

    $385,275

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    58 Roberts Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ashbrook Landing

    58 Roberts Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /31

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    546 Hurffville Crosskeys Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,569

    Last Listing Agent Doug Vladick Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    546 Hurffville Crosskeys Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /22

    $324,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    127 Madison Ave, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,807

    Last Listing Agent JILL FALCONE COLDWELL BANKER ARGUS REAL ESTATE-Northfield

    127 Madison Ave, Laurel Springs, NJ 08021
  • /34

    $309,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    803 Tanglewood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,900

    Last Listing Agent Josh Behr Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    803 Tanglewood Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /25

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    216 Dare St, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,715

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Rossi Rocco Parisi Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

    216 Dare St, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /17

    $259,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    703 Washington Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,677

    Last Listing Agent Rose Simila Home and Heart Realty

    703 Washington Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /60

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    18 Wilson Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,608

    Last Listing Agent LORETTA DEMAY Impact Realty Group LLC

    18 Wilson Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /2

    $685,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    898 Chesterfield Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,102

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Montalvo Redfin

    898 Chesterfield Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
  • /47

    $439,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    25 N Evergreen Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,248

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Greco Real Broker, LLC

    25 N Evergreen Ave, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /46

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    28 Mary Ellen Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,300

    Last Listing Agent Gina Marrone EXP Realty, LLC

    28 Mary Ellen Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /16

    $452,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    204 Mill Rd, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,031

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    204 Mill Rd, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /29

    $369,275

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    34 Roberts Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ashbrook Landing

    34 Roberts Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /40

    $375,250

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6 Linden Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,269

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lillie Thomas E Lillie Realty

    6 Linden Ct, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /23

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    451 Steeplechase Ct Unit L451, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,844

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Vives Weichert Realtors-Haddonfield

    451 Steeplechase Ct Unit L451, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /8

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    401 S Browning Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,072

    Last Listing Agent Yosef Beane Keypoint Realty LLC

    401 S Browning Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /23

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    825 Lexington Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,447

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Baus BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    825 Lexington Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /42

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10 Chew Ln, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,726

    Last Listing Agent GERARD MCMANUS Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    10 Chew Ln, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /27

    $330,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    204 Ashland Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,142

    Last Listing Agent Danny DeSantis Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    204 Ashland Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
  • /36

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    109 Phillips Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,273

    Last Listing Agent Joseph A Rivera Coldwell Banker Realty

    109 Phillips Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /43

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    711 George Ln, Glendora, NJ 08029

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,792

    Last Listing Agent Sean Elstone KW Empower

    711 George Ln, Glendora, NJ 08029
  • /19

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    413 Leaf Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,012

    Last Listing Agent Monica Falciani A J Falciani Realty

    413 Leaf Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031
  • /11

    $290,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    211 Miller Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,213

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Donnelly Home and Heart Realty

    211 Miller Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /28

    $359,990

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    47 Whaler Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ashbrook Landing

    47 Whaler Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /12

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    704 Aberdeen Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,455

    Last Listing Agent Dave Sulvetta EXP Realty, LLC

    704 Aberdeen Ln, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /30

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    205 W Crestwood Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,274

    Last Listing Agent Jill Simmermon Real Broker, LLC

    205 W Crestwood Ave, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /22

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    88 E 6th Ave, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,580

    Last Listing Agent Edward Regan Coldwell Banker Realty

    88 E 6th Ave, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
  • /27

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3 Thomas Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,702

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Roach RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    3 Thomas Ave, Bellmawr, NJ 08031
  • /27

    $339,990

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8 Reagan Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ashbrook Landing

    8 Reagan Dr, Runnemede, NJ 08078
  • /39

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    34 Randy Rd, Glendora, NJ 08029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,585

    Last Listing Agent Ed Gurley Jason Mitchell Real Estate New Jersey, LLC

    34 Randy Rd, Glendora, NJ 08029
  • /36

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    19 Fox Chase Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,207

    Last Listing Agent William Mercogliano RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

    19 Fox Chase Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /15

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1604 Erial Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,302

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Jones Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    1604 Erial Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
  • /37

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    343 W Monroe Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,408

    Last Listing Agent Tom Clendining BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    343 W Monroe Ave, Magnolia, NJ 08049
  • /3

    $900,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2 Elk Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF

    Current Estimated Value $943,888

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Calvello OMNI Real Estate Professionals

    2 Elk Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /34

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    33 Millbridge Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,605

    Last Listing Agent Yekaterina Rogov Real Broker, LLC

    33 Millbridge Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home