129

Recently Sold Homes near West Maple Elementary School

Section Image
  • 24960 S Cromwell Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    24960 S Cromwell Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,648

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Reyes KW Domain

    24960 S Cromwell Dr, Franklin, MI 48025
  • 4766 Quarton Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4766 Quarton Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,704

    Last Listing Agent Haitham Garallah Keller Williams Legacy

    4766 Quarton Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302
  • 25838 Hersheyvale Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    $1,250,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    25838 Hersheyvale Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,589

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rodriguez Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    25838 Hersheyvale Dr, Franklin, MI 48025
  • 26335 Woodlore Rd, Franklin, MI 48025

    $882,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    26335 Woodlore Rd, Franklin, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,715

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nederlander @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    26335 Woodlore Rd, Franklin, MI 48025
  • 30158 Rosemond Ct, Franklin, MI 48025

    $1,150,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    30158 Rosemond Ct, Franklin, MI 48025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,257,985

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Scopone Anthony Djon Luxury Real Estate

    30158 Rosemond Ct, Franklin, MI 48025
  • 4776 Walnut Lake Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

    $1,325,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4776 Walnut Lake Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,342,283

    Last Listing Agent Alan Amcheslavsky Home One Realty LLC

    4776 Walnut Lake Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301
  • 30410 Stonegate Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    $1,387,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    30410 Stonegate Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,580

    Last Listing Agent Robert Campbell Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    30410 Stonegate Dr, Franklin, MI 48025
  • 31080 Lucerne Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    $1,560,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    31080 Lucerne Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,599,002

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Thomas DOBI Real Estate

    31080 Lucerne Dr, Franklin, MI 48025
  • 5160 Oakbrooke Dr, West Bloomfield, MI 48323

    $660,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5160 Oakbrooke Dr, West Bloomfield, MI 48323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,840

    Last Listing Agent Colette Hughes Virtual Real Estate Services LLC

    5160 Oakbrooke Dr, West Bloomfield, MI 48323
  • 4770 Hedgewood Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4770 Hedgewood Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,665

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Walz

    4770 Hedgewood Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301
  • 26061 Hawthorne Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    26061 Hawthorne Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,997,662

    Last Listing Agent Ann Byer Coldwell Banker Metro Real Estate

    26061 Hawthorne Dr, Franklin, MI 48025
  • 6861 N Clunbury Rd, West Bloomfield, MI 48322

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6861 N Clunbury Rd, West Bloomfield, MI 48322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,266

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Robinson Real Broker, LLC Berkley

    6861 N Clunbury Rd, West Bloomfield, MI 48322
  • 4739 Quarton Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

    $470,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4739 Quarton Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,172

    Last Listing Agent Frank Yaldo Wilbanks Real Estate

    4739 Quarton Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301
  • 1615 Bracken Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302

    $675,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1615 Bracken Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,317

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Lentz Oakland Hills Real Estate Corp

    1615 Bracken Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302
  • 5624 Sutters Ln, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5624 Sutters Ln, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,633

    Last Listing Agent Christine Winans Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    5624 Sutters Ln, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301
  • 6907 W Knollwood, West Bloomfield, MI 48322

    $739,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6907 W Knollwood, West Bloomfield, MI 48322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,382

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Marsh Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    6907 W Knollwood, West Bloomfield, MI 48322
  • 5699 Raven Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5699 Raven Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,451

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Karmel Real Estate One-W Blmfld

    5699 Raven Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301
  • 27160 Scenic Hwy, Franklin, MI 48025

    $1,299,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    27160 Scenic Hwy, Franklin, MI 48025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,581

    Last Listing Agent Linda Novak Max Broock, REALTORS®-Birmingham

    27160 Scenic Hwy, Franklin, MI 48025
  • 4521 Coachmaker Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302

    $740,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4521 Coachmaker Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,536

    Last Listing Agent Logan Wert Max Broock, REALTORS®-Bloomfield Hills

    4521 Coachmaker Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302
  • 30273 Rosemond Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    30273 Rosemond Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,932

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Meisner The Agency Hall & Hunter

    30273 Rosemond Dr, Franklin, MI 48025
  • 26311 W 14 Mile Rd, Franklin, MI 48025

    $740,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    26311 W 14 Mile Rd, Franklin, MI 48025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,249

26311 W 14 Mile Rd, Franklin, MI 48025
  • 2682 Walnut Lake Rd, West Bloomfield, MI 48323

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2682 Walnut Lake Rd, West Bloomfield, MI 48323

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,475,108

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bahoora Max Broock Realtors

    2682 Walnut Lake Rd, West Bloomfield, MI 48323
  • 1985 Lone Pine Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302

    $1,644,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1985 Lone Pine Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,659,171

    Last Listing Agent Terri O'Brien Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    1985 Lone Pine Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302
  • 4933 Malibu Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4933 Malibu Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,675

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Keene Sheeran National Realty Centers, Inc

    4933 Malibu Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302
  • 5611 Priory Ln, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5611 Priory Ln, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,606

    Last Listing Agent Katie Kutscher Real Estate One-Royal Oak

    5611 Priory Ln, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301
  • 32322 Scenic Ln, Franklin, MI 48025

    $836,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    32322 Scenic Ln, Franklin, MI 48025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,053

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd O'dell KW Professionals

    32322 Scenic Ln, Franklin, MI 48025
  • 4728 Brafferton Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302

    $847,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4728 Brafferton Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,166

    Last Listing Agent Thanh Thieu Walker DOBI Real Estate

    4728 Brafferton Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302
  • 32620 Inkster Rd, Franklin, MI 48025

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    32620 Inkster Rd, Franklin, MI 48025

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $935,897 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,058

    Last Listing Agent James Horn KW Domain

    32620 Inkster Rd, Franklin, MI 48025
  • 2843 Comfort St, West Bloomfield, MI 48323

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2843 Comfort St, West Bloomfield, MI 48323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,806

    Last Listing Agent Angela Nagle @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    2843 Comfort St, West Bloomfield, MI 48323
  • 5118 Vincennes Ct, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302

    $630,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5118 Vincennes Ct, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,141

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kramar National Realty Centers, Inc

    5118 Vincennes Ct, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302
  • 5750 Sunnycrest Dr, West Bloomfield, MI 48323

    $927,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5750 Sunnycrest Dr, West Bloomfield, MI 48323

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,206

    Last Listing Agent Therese Antonelli Moving The Mitten RE Group Inc

    5750 Sunnycrest Dr, West Bloomfield, MI 48323
  • 5396 Provincial Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5396 Provincial Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,771

    Last Listing Agent Lanette Louwers Liberty Way Realty

    5396 Provincial Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302
  • 6155 Westmoor Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

    $1,750,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    6155 Westmoor Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,722,719

    Last Listing Agent Renee Lossia Acho KW Domain

    6155 Westmoor Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301
  • 5408 Vincennes Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302

    $472,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5408 Vincennes Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,672

    Last Listing Agent Miyuki Ochi RE/MAX New Trend

    5408 Vincennes Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48302
  • /32

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    30630 Helmandale Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,310

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Lowe KW Advantage

    30630 Helmandale Dr, Franklin, MI 48025
  • 7315 Lindenmere Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

    $820,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7315 Lindenmere Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,024

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gennari KW Domain

    7315 Lindenmere Dr, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301
  • 5897 Sutters Ln, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5897 Sutters Ln, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,826

    Last Listing Agent Bob Rizk KW Metro

    5897 Sutters Ln, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301
  • 2207 Langham Dr, West Bloomfield, MI 48323

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2207 Langham Dr, West Bloomfield, MI 48323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,481

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Wilson Howard Hanna Birmingham

    2207 Langham Dr, West Bloomfield, MI 48323
  • 5539 Raven Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

    $705,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5539 Raven Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,268

    Last Listing Agent Thanh Thieu Walker DOBI Real Estate

    5539 Raven Rd, Bloomfield Hills, MI 48301
  • 30320 Pondsview Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    30320 Pondsview Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,847

    Last Listing Agent Farrah Barbat Max Broock Realtors

    30320 Pondsview Dr, Franklin, MI 48025

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home