Est $555,795 Not Listed For Sale
2113 Crooked Creek Way, Valrico, FL 33596
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,444 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $245/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $600,000
- Mar 25, 2024
Last Listing Agent Dorothy Flair COLDWELL BANKER REALTY