467

Recently Sold Homes in 31302

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $434,591

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    103 Spring Creek Rd, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Meadow Lakes - Phase 2

    103 Spring Creek Rd, Savannah, GA 31302
  • /17

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    901 E Us Highway 80, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • Land
    • 4.98 Acres
    • $160,643 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 449 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,185

    Last Listing Agent Craig Simpson Seabolt Real Estate

    901 E Us Highway 80, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /45

    $354,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    173 Kingswood Cir Unit 247, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lora Hiroskey K. Hovnanian Homes of GA LLC

    173 Kingswood Cir Unit 247, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /44

    $290,001

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    287 Road Atlanta, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,721

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Johnson eXp Realty LLC

    287 Road Atlanta, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • 104 Canvasback Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    $210,620

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    104 Canvasback Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie King RE/MAX 1st Choice Realty

    104 Canvasback Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • 225 Oconee Ave, Meldrim, GA 31318

    $187,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    225 Oconee Ave, Meldrim, GA 31318

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,998

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hales Next Move Real Estate

    225 Oconee Ave, Meldrim, GA 31318
  • /13

    $424,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    121 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Oakwood - Oakwood at New Hampstead

    121 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /32

    $350,975

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    162 Guana Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christen Wallace-Bergen Salt Marsh Realty LLC

    162 Guana Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /28

    $349,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    145 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Whittington K. Hovnanian Homes of GA LLC

    145 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /33

    $339,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    305 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at New Hampstead

    305 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /32

    $369,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    170 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 9,340 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at New Hampstead

    170 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /39

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    101 Buford Hill Rd, Eden, GA 31307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,895

    Last Listing Agent Jacki Gregory eXp Realty LLC

    101 Buford Hill Rd, Eden, GA 31307
  • /17

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    110 Vintage Dr, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,628

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Bone Coldwell Banker Southern Coast

    110 Vintage Dr, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /15

    $346,490

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    103 Azure Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cobblestone Village

    103 Azure Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /19

    $348,968

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    114 Crimson Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Edgewater at New Hampstead - American Dream Series 40s

    114 Crimson Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /43

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    98 Riverbranch Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,583

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Valvano Brand Name Real Estate, Inc

    98 Riverbranch Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • 250 Interstate Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    250 Interstate Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,776

    Last Listing Agent James Presnell eXp Realty

    250 Interstate Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /23

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    230 Paddock Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,235

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Clifton ERA Evergreen Real Estate

    230 Paddock Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /19

    $306,892

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    148 Crimson Ln, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Morris Realty One Group Inclusion

    148 Crimson Ln, Savannah, GA 31302
  • 130 Watson Mill Rd, Guyton, GA 31312

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    130 Watson Mill Rd, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamika Houston Houston Premier Realty

    130 Watson Mill Rd, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    101 Watson Mill Rd, Guyton, GA 31312

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,407

    Last Listing Agent Alicja Patel eXp Realty LLC

    101 Watson Mill Rd, Guyton, GA 31312
  • /2

    $457,470

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    111 Mage St, Port Wentworth, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

111 Mage St, Port Wentworth, GA 31302
  • /20

    $379,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    188 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at New Hampstead

    188 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /39

    $399,990

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    217 Ellie Way, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Hayes DR Horton Realty of Georgia

    217 Ellie Way, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /42

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    151 Bradford Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,300

    Last Listing Agent Susie Sowell Southern Charm Team, LLC

    151 Bradford Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /11

    $459,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    150 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Oakwood - Oakwood at New Hampstead

    150 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /18

    $340,649

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    141 Crimson Ln, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,098

141 Crimson Ln, Savannah, GA 31302
  • 111 Edgewater Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    $50,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    111 Edgewater Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $48,544 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    111 Edgewater Dr, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /18

    $479,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    116 Mage Street Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

116 Mage Street Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /11

    $474,370

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    140 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Oakwood - Oakwood at New Hampstead

    140 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /10

    $379,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    139 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 9,335 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at New Hampstead

    139 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /25

    $363,290

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1058 Bergamot Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Pines at New Hampstead

    1058 Bergamot Rd, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /25

    $319,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    169 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 9,445 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at New Hampstead

    169 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /46

    $325,990

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    110 Azure Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

110 Azure Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /36

    $329,990

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    105 Azure Dr, Savannah, GA 31419

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cobblestone Village

    105 Azure Dr, Savannah, GA 31419
  • /2

    $497,491

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    119 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

119 Mage St, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /2

    $382,926 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    131 Wilderness Rd, Savannah, GA 31302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Meadow Lakes - Phase 2

    131 Wilderness Rd, Savannah, GA 31302
  • /17

    $359,900

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    302 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at New Hampstead

    302 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /19

    $337,083

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    125 Crimson Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

125 Crimson Ln, Bloomingdale, GA 31302
  • /8

    $388,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    300 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Aspire at New Hampstead

    300 Kingswood Cir, Bloomingdale, GA 31302

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home