8,314

Properties in ZIP Code 60108

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $322,426 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Birchwood Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      285 Birchwood Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reyna Villegas Real People Realty

    • /44

      Est $305,939 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Applewood Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      213 Applewood Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Windeler Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /22

      Est $314,971 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Applewood Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      203 Applewood Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Downes The McDonald Group

    • /37

      Est $781,415 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Hillandale Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      249 Hillandale Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bulava Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /24

      Est $283,357 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Colony Green Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      338 Colony Green Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Anderson Keller Williams Infinity

    • /22

      Est $495,102 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Wimbledon Place, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      212 Wimbledon Place, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Papak Results Realty USA

    • /25

      Est $301,834 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Day St Unit 108, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      126 Day St Unit 108, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • May 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Maykut RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $437,436 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Hawthorne Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      255 Hawthorne Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Pearson Baird Warner

    • /60

      Est $773,705 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Killdeer Rd, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      342 Killdeer Rd, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mackowiak HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /43

      Est $548,831 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Killdeer Rd, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      333 Killdeer Rd, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marta Gimel Homesmart Connect LLC

    • /15

      Est $285,304 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Tamarack Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      228 Tamarack Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Anderson Century 21 Integra

    • /25

      Est $222,997 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Emerson Ct Unit B, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      207 Emerson Ct Unit B, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Ridolfo Real Broker LLC

    • /17

      Est $264,352 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Lakeview Dr Unit 211, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      120 Lakeview Dr Unit 211, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carr GMC Realty LTD

    • /15

      Est $305,268 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Country Ridge Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      331 Country Ridge Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Theodore Stonetrust Realty Group, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $265,696 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Indiana Ct Unit B, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      314 Indiana Ct Unit B, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,005
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mabel Garcia Garcia Realty & Finance Inc

    • /14

      Est $239,761 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Carthage Ct Unit A, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      329 Carthage Ct Unit A, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Murphy GMC Realty LTD

    • /24

      Est $439,126 Not Listed For Sale

      118 S Prairie Ave, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      118 S Prairie Ave, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rosenburg United Real Estate - Chicago

    • /34

      Est $531,035 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Meadowlark Rd, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      321 Meadowlark Rd, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Pittman Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /25

      Est $194,349 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Glengarry Dr Unit 3104, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      214 Glengarry Dr Unit 3104, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,175
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Raver eXp Realty - Geneva

    • /24

      Est $237,645 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Dartmouth Ct Unit A, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      211 Dartmouth Ct Unit A, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich Perillo Perillo Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $340,802 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Lakeview Dr Unit 307, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      120 Lakeview Dr Unit 307, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,500
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Louie Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /36

      Est $478,337 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Lockwood Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      179 Lockwood Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,100
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Alwin Redfin Corporation

    • /14

      Est $328,245 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Willow Bridge Way Unit 4, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13 Willow Bridge Way Unit 4, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,050
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Olson RE/MAX Suburban

    • /30

      Est $309,721 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Laurel Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      252 Laurel Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Westerfield O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    • /27

      Est $509,863 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Seneca Trail, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      169 Seneca Trail, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,100
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Rooney Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /39

      Est $1,030,765 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Michigan Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      176 Michigan Ct, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aneta Sitnik Team Realty Co.

    • /15

      Est $212,291 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Glengarry Dr Unit 9207, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      105 Glengarry Dr Unit 9207, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Press @ Properties

    • /37

      Est $604,184 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Morningside Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      315 Morningside Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Domenica Piga-Ottolino Real People Realty

    • /27

      Est $323,690 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Oak Knoll Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      224 Oak Knoll Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Pisellini GMC Realty LTD

    • /16

      Est $342,915 Not Listed For Sale

      138 S Lawford Ct Unit 106, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      138 S Lawford Ct Unit 106, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Somone Graham RE/MAX Suburban

    • /13

      Est $338,338 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Tamarack Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      239 Tamarack Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph DiTuri GMC Realty LTD

    • /31

      Est $597,474 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Meadowlark Rd, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      360 Meadowlark Rd, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Damore Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /11

      Est $207,989 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Stoneybrook Ln Unit 1B, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      259 Stoneybrook Ln Unit 1B, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Taylor Century 21 Integra

    • /37

      Est $480,173 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Sicilia Unit 103, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      340 Sicilia Unit 103, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kahl Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /30

      Est $621,679 Not Listed For Sale

      325 W Windsor Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      325 W Windsor Dr, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandra Andreychuk Aleksa Realty Inc

    • /29

      Est $190,948 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Glengarry Dr Unit 7309, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      120 Glengarry Dr Unit 7309, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Rosales PROSALES REALTY

    • /55

      Est $535,054 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Bridgewater Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      309 Bridgewater Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Alwin Redfin Corporation

    • /19

      Est $246,536 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Quincy Ct Unit A, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      163 Quincy Ct Unit A, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cecille Plurad Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $444,202 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Seneca Trail, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      168 Seneca Trail, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Stoychev Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /20

      Est $434,300 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Langton Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      262 Langton Ln, Bloomingdale, IL 60108

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Diamond @ Properties

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home