11,743

Properties in ZIP Code 61704

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $392,764 Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Monticello Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3309 Monticello Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Massey Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /62

      Est $388,062 Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Monticello Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3316 Monticello Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dittbenner BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /46

      Est $385,149 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Eagle Crest Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3219 Eagle Crest Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Musick BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $394,080 Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Eagle Crest Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3215 Eagle Crest Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Rhendy Bradshaw RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $391,283 Not Listed For Sale

      3214 Eagle Crest Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3214 Eagle Crest Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,100
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Leach RE/MAX

    • /105

      Est $424,204 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Interlocken Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2302 Interlocken Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Keck BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /51

      Est $447,515 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Interlocken Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2406 Interlocken Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill West BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /51

      Est $431,089 Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Eagle Crest Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3109 Eagle Crest Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Hartrich RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $391,960 Not Listed For Sale

      2806 Longmeadow Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2806 Longmeadow Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sreenivas Poondru Brilliant Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $363,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Valley Brook Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2 Valley Brook Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bev Virgil Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /49

      Est $377,894 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Valley Brook Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8 Valley Brook Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Beard Denbesten Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $401,054 Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Chesapeake Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2813 Chesapeake Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Serena Herr Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $428,912 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Longmeadow Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2801 Longmeadow Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristal Green RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $373,314 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Longmeadow Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2805 Longmeadow Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Couillard Couillard and Company

    • /45

      Est $359,005 Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Summerview Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3324 Summerview Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Bauer Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /59

      Est $408,618 Not Listed For Sale

      3312 Brittany Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3312 Brittany Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sorensen RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $382,001 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Brittany Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3310 Brittany Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janel Harrison Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /59

      Est $781,186 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Fiona Way, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3101 Fiona Way, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Hoffman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $607,858 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Kilborn Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13 Kilborn Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

• /44

      Est $560,613 Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Fiona Way, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3112 Fiona Way, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Connor Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /62

      Est $616,036 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Mackenzie Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16 Mackenzie Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Duncan BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /37

      Est $354,449 Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Providence Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3012 Providence Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi McDermott RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $387,117 Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Eagle Crest Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3202 Eagle Crest Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brown Keller Williams Revolution

    • /64

      Est $361,042 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Chatham Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1113 Chatham Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Caldwell Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $319,076 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Chatham Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1221 Chatham Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Farney RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $288,440 Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Brighton Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2816 Brighton Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,175
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brown Keller Williams Revolution

    • /39

      Est $329,654 Not Listed For Sale

      2817 Arrowhead Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2817 Arrowhead Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Epperson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $287,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Royal Pointe Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1203 Royal Pointe Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Schneider Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /47

      Est $342,037 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Buckingham Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2 Buckingham Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Douglas BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /44

      Est $285,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Newcastle Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1201 Newcastle Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Evans Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $285,785 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Knottingham Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3 Knottingham Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

• /26

      Est $299,458 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Chatham Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1103 Chatham Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Carcasson RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $323,324 Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Brighton Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2709 Brighton Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Peters Keller Williams Revolution

    • /27

      Est $312,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Kenneth Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1202 Kenneth Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Hoffacker RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $324,745 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Royal Pointe Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1229 Royal Pointe Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,750
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mahmoud(Mickey) Qatanani RE/MAX

    • /82

      Est $314,668 Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Royal Pointe Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1237 Royal Pointe Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

• /41

      Est $294,115 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Royal Pointe Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1241 Royal Pointe Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mahmoud(Mickey) Qatanani RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $311,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Royal Pointe Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1244 Royal Pointe Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Eckols RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $266,914 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Clearwater Ave, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2805 Clearwater Ave, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Gerig RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $310,598 Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Polo Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2816 Polo Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqui Miller Keller Williams Revolution

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home