11,743

Properties in ZIP Code 61704

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $402,712 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Berrywood Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2106 Berrywood Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Ricketts RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $450,294 Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Berrywood Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2103 Berrywood Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Reid RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $387,641 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Woodfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2210 Woodfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Bennett RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $473,197 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Summerfield Blvd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2101 Summerfield Blvd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherye Przybyla BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /95

      Est $466,306 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Jessamine Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2101 Jessamine Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wycoff BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /57

      Est $496,431 Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Jessamine Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2103 Jessamine Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Larsen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /64

      Est $449,645 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Foxtail Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2212 Foxtail Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Fudge Matthews Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $457,690 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Jessamine Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2210 Jessamine Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Couillard Couillard and Company

    • /32

      Est $352,624 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Stonehurst, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2801 Stonehurst, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Couillard Couillard and Company

    • /56

      Est $393,820 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Blarney Stone Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2507 Blarney Stone Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Glenn Keller Williams Revolution

    • /56

      Est $362,212 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Airport Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2512 Airport Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Hammer Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /75

      Est $390,284 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Keystone Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2705 Keystone Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri O'Brien Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /44

      Est $490,377 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Park Ridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2701 Park Ridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Smith-Carcasson RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $401,726 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Park Ridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2507 Park Ridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Holtz RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $360,947 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Blarney Stone Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2604 Blarney Stone Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Romine RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $336,614 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Harbor Pointe Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24 Harbor Pointe Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Bauchmoyer RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $416,364 Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Park Ridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2502 Park Ridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy DiCiaula BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /53

      Est $338,232 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Harbor Pointe Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      33 Harbor Pointe Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi McDermott RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $424,736 Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Huntington Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2814 Huntington Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Grimsley RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $419,102 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Huntington Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2810 Huntington Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Epperson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Greenfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2809 Greenfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $389,000

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Hartrich RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $516,619 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Keystone Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2804 Keystone Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,900
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dori DeWitte-Scotti Jim Maloof Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $398,746 Not Listed For Sale

      2806 Keystone Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2806 Keystone Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Tretter RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $476,558 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Park Ridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2801 Park Ridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Hoffman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /62

      Est $426,658 Not Listed For Sale

      2807 Park Ridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2807 Park Ridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Herald RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $393,803 Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Park Ridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2602 Park Ridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Grimsley RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $382,679 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Park Ridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2604 Park Ridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Couillard Couillard and Company

    • /74

      Est $448,345 Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Park Ridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2606 Park Ridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meenu Bhaskar Keller Williams Revolution

    • /54

      Est $386,783 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ravenwood Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19 Ravenwood Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Burns RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $318,792 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Lake Shore Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      206 Lake Shore Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,500
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Caldwell RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $310,497 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Beacon Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      411 Beacon Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Litwiller Freedom Realty

    • /48

      Est $318,574 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Beacon Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      307 Beacon Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Burns RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $299,697 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Beacon Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      303 Beacon Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Reel RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $190,954 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Northpointe Dr Unit H, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2403 Northpointe Dr Unit H, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaiden Snodgrass RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $385,770 Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Garlington Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2502 Garlington Ln, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Patkunas RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $381,102 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kleggstone Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5 Kleggstone Cir, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jewett Keller Williams Revolution

    • /47

      Est $308,158 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Lake Shore Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      503 Lake Shore Dr, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lockenour-HomeSmart Team HomeSmart Realty Group Illinois

    • /74

      Est $384,915 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Beacon Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      506 Beacon Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Brownfield RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $443,111 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Gulf Pointe Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5 Gulf Pointe Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Al Legg RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $456,581 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Gulf Pointe Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4 Gulf Pointe Ct, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home