5,673

Properties in ZIP Code 61705

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $261,744 Not Listed For Sale

      8441 Prairie Trail, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8441 Prairie Trail, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Hoffman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $279,739 Not Listed For Sale

      19450 Trade Wind Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19450 Trade Wind Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cunningham RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $360,938 Not Listed For Sale

      8126 Idlewood Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8126 Idlewood Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Herald RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $159,541 Not Listed For Sale

      19179 E 850 North Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      19179 E 850 North Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Sharrow MTZ Realty Service

    • /43

      Est $318,049 Not Listed For Sale

      19745 Us Highway 150, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      19745 Us Highway 150, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Esposito RE/MAX

    • /68

      Est $415,379 Not Listed For Sale

      19707 Chelsea Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19707 Chelsea Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Duncan BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /51

      Est $348,784 Not Listed For Sale

      8695 Prairie Trail, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8695 Prairie Trail, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Hamilton Keller Williams Revolution

    • /83

      Est $345,243 Not Listed For Sale

      8725 Camp Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8725 Camp Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Caldwell RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $522,675 Not Listed For Sale

      18864 Valley Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18864 Valley Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seth Couillard Couillard and Company

    • /22

      Est $282,587 Not Listed For Sale

      18267 Us Highway 150, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18267 Us Highway 150, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Hundman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $179,333 Not Listed For Sale

      18207 Us Highway 150, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18207 Us Highway 150, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Haas Riley BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $196,438 Not Listed For Sale

      18179 Us Highway 150, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      18179 Us Highway 150, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wycoff BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $415,155 Not Listed For Sale

      19625 Nottingham Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19625 Nottingham Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Girdler BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $343,838 Not Listed For Sale

      19336 Inverness Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      19336 Inverness Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Bauchmoyer RE/MAX

    • /66

      Est $458,297 Not Listed For Sale

      19333 Nottingham Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19333 Nottingham Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kendrick RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $384,537 Not Listed For Sale

      19128 Briar Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19128 Briar Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Detweiler RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $324,839 Not Listed For Sale

      19043 Briar Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19043 Briar Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Leake Keller Williams Revolution

    • /25

      Est $365,244 Not Listed For Sale

      9628 Ridgewood Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9628 Ridgewood Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brown Keller Williams Revolution

    • /44

      Est $340,893 Not Listed For Sale

      19842 Lakewood Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19842 Lakewood Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wilson Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $295,963 Not Listed For Sale

      19658 Oakwood Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19658 Oakwood Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roger Massey Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /53

      Est $268,604 Not Listed For Sale

      19626 Lakewood Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19626 Lakewood Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cook Keller Williams Revolution

    • /43

      Est $477,031 Not Listed For Sale

      9605 Heron Bay Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9605 Heron Bay Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lockenour-HomeSmart Team HomeSmart Realty Group Illinois

    • /46

      Est $360,959 Not Listed For Sale

      19233 Deerhaven Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19233 Deerhaven Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,112
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Reid RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $386,258 Not Listed For Sale

      19133 Bishops Gate, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19133 Bishops Gate, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,010
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Mandros M F Mandros & Associates

    • /57

      Est $455,265 Not Listed For Sale

      19150 Meander Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19150 Meander Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Esparza RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $480,254 Not Listed For Sale

      9781 Old Sawmill Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9781 Old Sawmill Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Hoffmann Keller Williams Revolution

    • /71

      Est $589,554 Not Listed For Sale

      9733 Old Sawmill Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9733 Old Sawmill Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill West BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $526,481 Not Listed For Sale

      10253 Old Sawmill Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10253 Old Sawmill Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Janel Harrison Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $250,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1702 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Zerebny RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $315,340 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1701 Glenbridge Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,100
      • Jul 08, 2021

• /45

      Est $375,731 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1712 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy O'brien Boston Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $356,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1709 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent J.C. Meredith RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $344,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1701 Dunraven Rd, Bloomington, IL 61704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kindi Bliss Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /45

      Est $246,897 Not Listed For Sale

      8631 Oakmont Rd Unit B, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8631 Oakmont Rd Unit B, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

• /61

      Est $335,071 Not Listed For Sale

      8733 Blooming Grove Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8733 Blooming Grove Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Sep 14, 2021

• /36

      Est $252,529 Not Listed For Sale

      3915 Bluebell Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3915 Bluebell Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Gerig RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $228,172 Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Bluebell Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3905 Bluebell Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Gerig RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $259,544 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Fuller Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 Fuller Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Larsen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $197,038 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Fuller Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26 Fuller Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Bauer Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $248,043 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Westbrook Dr Unit 93A, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2612 Westbrook Dr Unit 93A, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home