5,671

Properties in ZIP Code 61705

Section Image
    • /61

      Est $439,429 Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Anabelle Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3904 Anabelle Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Danner RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    • /47

      Est $551,077 Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Piney Run, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2712 Piney Run, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Trunk Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /57

      Est $575,812 Not Listed For Sale

      5402 Longfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5402 Longfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Duncan BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $282,568 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Barclay Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2 Barclay Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill West BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /83

      Est $516,252 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Huff Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3 Huff Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Shaffer BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $379,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 Homestead Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1038 Homestead Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James O'Sullivan Village Realty, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $547,384 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Stoneroller Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1505 Stoneroller Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Massey Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /64

      Est $407,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Savanna Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2213 Savanna Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marti Ryan Vesta Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $423,901 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Dry Sage Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      25 Dry Sage Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Couillard Couillard and Company

    • /42

      Est $476,095 Not Listed For Sale

      5002 Londonderry Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5002 Londonderry Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Miller CORE 3 Residential Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Est $278,004 Not Listed For Sale

      14678 Jupiter Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14678 Jupiter Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett VonDerHeide BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $497,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Willow Creek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1203 Willow Creek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Connor Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /54

      Est $486,334 Not Listed For Sale

      6002 Roughleaf Ave, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6002 Roughleaf Ave, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /47

      Est $628,621 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ann Arbor Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7 Ann Arbor Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Hoffman Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /55

      Est $463,155 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Raef Rd, Downs, IL 61736

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      405 Raef Rd, Downs, IL 61736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Caldwell RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $463,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Staghorne Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1207 Staghorne Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sreenivas Poondru Brilliant Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $392,531 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Dry Sage Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      84 Dry Sage Cir, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fruin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /47

      Est $459,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Willow Creek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1124 Willow Creek Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /25

      Est $264,312 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Winding Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      26 Winding Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Smith-Carcasson RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $578,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Watersound Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1302 Watersound Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Serena Herr Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /44

      Est $502,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Staghorne, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1201 Staghorne, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,450
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Mapugay RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $479,769 Not Listed For Sale

      5006 Longfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5006 Longfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Evans Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /56

      Est $519,400 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Eldon Dr, Downs, IL 61736

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      203 Eldon Dr, Downs, IL 61736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Taimoorazi Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $477,820 Not Listed For Sale

      5107 Longfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5107 Longfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,600
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristal Green RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $499,016 Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Sugarberry, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5806 Sugarberry, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /49

      Est $481,378 Not Listed For Sale

      5204 Longfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5204 Longfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Smith RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $297,993 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Winding Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      51 Winding Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Duzan RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $579,818 Not Listed For Sale

      15924 Belfry Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      15924 Belfry Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Hamilton Keller Williams Revolution

    • /55

      Est $472,290 Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Longfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5003 Longfield Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /39

      Est $289,332 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Barclay Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      13 Barclay Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /38

      Est $289,827 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Barclay Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4 Barclay Ct, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tania Willis Keller Williams Revolution

    • /82

      Est $710,363 Not Listed For Sale

      18218 Us Highway 150, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18218 Us Highway 150, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Herald RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $343,085 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Grey Fox Trail, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2613 Grey Fox Trail, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Bauchmoyer RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $279,370 Not Listed For Sale

      8170 Idlewood Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8170 Idlewood Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kendrick RE/MAX

    • /58

      Est $522,705 Not Listed For Sale

      19651 Chelsea Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      19651 Chelsea Way, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Jun 01, 2023

• /58

      Est $480,609 Not Listed For Sale

      16060 Dorado Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16060 Dorado Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /54

      Est $370,777 Not Listed For Sale

      15878 Crestwicke Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15878 Crestwicke Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

• /63

      Est $354,732 Not Listed For Sale

      15667 Crestwicke Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15667 Crestwicke Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

• /35

      Est $374,436 Not Listed For Sale

      15649 Crestwicke Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      15649 Crestwicke Dr, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

• /51

      Est $355,326 Not Listed For Sale

      8592 Blooming Grove Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8592 Blooming Grove Rd, Bloomington, IL 61705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home