16,398

Properties in ZIP Code 47401

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $746,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      3735 E Cleve Butcher Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3735 E Cleve Butcher Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Gibbs Century 21 Scheetz - Bloomington

    • /27

      Est $301,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      2875 E Carowinds Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2875 E Carowinds Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stafford Stafford Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $306,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      2840 E Carowinds Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2840 E Carowinds Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ellis FC Tucker/Bloomington REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $524,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      8292 S Mackenzie Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8292 S Mackenzie Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Jin RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $579,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      8291 S Stone Ridge Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8291 S Stone Ridge Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Paine RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $671,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      8308 S Anne Ave, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8308 S Anne Ave, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sable Beyers Beyers Realty

    • /35

      Est $615,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      2636 E Clarkway Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2636 E Clarkway Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Larmour-Goldin RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $768,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      2623 E Clarkway Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2623 E Clarkway Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent A.J. Bowlen RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $181,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      7740 S Fairfax Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7740 S Fairfax Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracee Lutes RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $235,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      7216 S Bakersfield Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7216 S Bakersfield Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haley Witsman Barberry Realty

    • /23

      Est $255,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      2730 E Bernice Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2730 E Bernice Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Clark RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $405,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      7592 S Strain Ridge Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7592 S Strain Ridge Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,727
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Stevens The Indiana Team LLC

    • /28

      Est $274,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      1640 E Smithville Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1640 E Smithville Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Fulkerson Kohlmeier eXp Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $297,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      6529 S Fairfax Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6529 S Fairfax Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sebastian RE/MAX Allstars

    • /33

      Est $689,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      7213 S Leisure Ln, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7213 S Leisure Ln, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Marshall FC Tucker/Bloomington REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $444,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      7065 S Fairfax Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7065 S Fairfax Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Dzierba Dzierba Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $346,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      7090 S Lucas Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7090 S Lucas Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Mullis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty-Bloomington

    • /36

      Est $756,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      3245 E Mattatha Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3245 E Mattatha Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Walker RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $628,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      3128 E Mattatha Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3128 E Mattatha Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judson Casebeer Century 21 Scheetz - Bloomington

    • /36

      Est $672,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      3061 E Mattatha Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3061 E Mattatha Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Walker RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $400,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      7400 S Shady Side Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7400 S Shady Side Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Sledd Sweet Maple Realty

    • /23

      Est $197,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      6155 S Handy Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6155 S Handy Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Deckard ABACUS Realty & Management

    • /16

      Est $272,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      6000 S Handy Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      6000 S Handy Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Berg eXp Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $272,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      6176 S Fairfax Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6176 S Fairfax Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Carrasquel The JuanSells.com Realty Co

    • /12

      Est $102,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1690 E Sanders Second Ave, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1690 E Sanders Second Ave, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Johns Williams Carpenter Realtors

    • /30

      Est $360,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 E Dillman Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      920 E Dillman Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

• /24

      Est $355,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      6670 S Old State Road 37, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6670 S Old State Road 37, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 344% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zakary Szymanski Stellar Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $343,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 E Empire Mill Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      511 E Empire Mill Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Davis FC Tucker/Bloomington REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $255,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      6445 S Empire Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      6445 S Empire Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Corey Williams Carpenter Realtors

    • /34

      Est $277,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      5980 S Empire Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5980 S Empire Rd, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Franklin Century 21 Scheetz - Bloomington

    • /35

      Est $419,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      5802 S Red Fox Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5802 S Red Fox Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,200
      • Aug 15, 2023

• /36

      Est $423,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      5917 S Foxwood Ln, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5917 S Foxwood Ln, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Vitello Dwell Realty

    • /36

      Est $426,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      2806 E Lilac Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2806 E Lilac Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Benish Benish Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $529,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      2802 E Lilac Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2802 E Lilac Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Newland Brawley Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $537,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 E Lilac Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2800 E Lilac Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Hays RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $658,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 E Lilac Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2801 E Lilac Ct, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Prince Century 21 Scheetz - Carmel

    • /18

      Est $573,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      5796 S Ornamental Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5796 S Ornamental Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lesa Miller RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $292,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1639 E Cherry Ln, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1639 E Cherry Ln, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Morales BluPrint Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $266,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 E Dutcherman Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1905 E Dutcherman Dr, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Papp RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $375,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      1636 E Moffett Ln, Bloomington, IN 47401

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1636 E Moffett Ln, Bloomington, IN 47401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Double Valu-net Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home