$679,000
- Land
- 14 Acres
- $48,500 per Acre
TBD Grandview Dr, Boone, NC 28607
TBD Grandview Dr, Boone, NC 28607$679,000
TBD Grandview Dr, Boone, NC 28607
TBD Grandview Dr, Boone, NC 28607$169,000
TBD George Hayes Rd, Boone, NC 28607
TBD George Hayes Rd, Boone, NC 28607$99,000
Lot 12 Cielo Rd, Blowing Rock, NC 28605
Lot 12 Cielo Rd, Blowing Rock, NC 28605$999,000
187 Pine Village Unit 5, Blowing Rock, NC 28605
Will Kelly
Howard Hanna Allen Tate Real Estate Blowing Rock
(828) 532-5307
$2,500,000
257 Sunset Dr, Blowing Rock, NC 28605
Don Blair
Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
(828) 548-1550
$969,000
TBD George Hayes Rd, Boone, NC 28607
TBD George Hayes Rd, Boone, NC 28607$125,000
Lot 17 Cielo Rd, Blowing Rock, NC 28605
Lot 17 Cielo Rd, Blowing Rock, NC 28605$2,450,000
933 Thunder Ridge Ln Unit 4 & 2, Lenoir, NC 28645
Set just below Thunder Hill Overlook along the Blue Ridge Parkway, this mountain estate offers a rare combination of privacy, acreage and long-range layered views. While the property carries a Lenoir address, it is located within the Blowing Rock school district, including Blowing Rock Elementary and Watauga High School, and is serviced by the Blowing Rock Fire District.Positioned on
Maurice Williams
Premier Sotheby's International Realty
(828) 660-0460
$774,000
107 Mayview Manor Ct Unit O, Blowing Rock, NC 28605
Jackie Dyer
Boone Realty
(828) 827-4467
$2,450,000
933 Thunder Ridge Ln, Lenoir, NC 28645
Maurice Williams
Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
(828) 574-4865
$86,800
11 Wapiti Way, Boone, NC 28607