214

Recently Sold Blue Ash, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /45

    $345,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8974 Eldora Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,518

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Copeland Keller Williams Advisors

    8974 Eldora Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /44

    $339,900 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2800 Maple Tree Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,313

    Last Listing Agent Dia Billiter Coldwell Banker Realty

    2800 Maple Tree Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /61

    $1,150,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9639 Delray Dr, Montgomery, OH 45242

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $944/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,185,720

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    9639 Delray Dr, Montgomery, OH 45242
  • /16

    $1,463,455 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9711 Cooper Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45242

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,369,000

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    9711 Cooper Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45242
  • /50

    $255,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2773 Maple Tree Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,375

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Schulte Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    2773 Maple Tree Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /23

    $296,500 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    148 Waxwing Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,631

    Last Listing Agent Aaron McCoy Plum Tree Realty

    148 Waxwing Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /36

    $285,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3748 Lyndon Center Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,060

    Last Listing Agent Mason Dreyer Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    3748 Lyndon Center Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /49

    $1,050,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3585 Fawnrun Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,398

    Last Listing Agent Maurie Hornsby Keller Williams Advisors

    3585 Fawnrun Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241
  • /80

    $338,250 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4152 Larchview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,275

    Last Listing Agent Donna Crowe Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    4152 Larchview Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45236
  • /24

    $223,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    4562 Elizabeth St, Cincinnati, OH 45242

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,378

    Last Listing Agent Molly Zuckerberg Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4562 Elizabeth St, Cincinnati, OH 45242
  • /35

    $265,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5305 Cooper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45242

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,103

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Barngrover Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    5305 Cooper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45242
  • /64

    $490,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    4170 Cornell Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,492

    Last Listing Agent Richie Hill Comey & Shepherd

    4170 Cornell Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45241
  • /47

    $777,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3700 Carpenters Creek Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,387

    Last Listing Agent Paddy Ward Comey & Shepherd

    3700 Carpenters Creek Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241
  • /35

    $399,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4195 Cornell Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,000

    Last Listing Agent Drew Mahoney Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    4195 Cornell Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45241

Showing Results 201 - 214, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home