69

Recently Sold Blue Creek, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /4

    $37,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    Lot 5 Mark Dr, West Union, OH 45693

    • Land
    • 14,636 Sq Ft
    • $111,607 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Young MAX Sells Real Estate, LLC

    Lot 5 Mark Dr, West Union, OH 45693
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    435 Rollingwoods Dr, Tiffin Township, OH 45693

    • Land
    • 6.07 Acres
    • $4,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,381

    Last Listing Agent Charles Ring Ring Real Estate Co., Georgeto

    435 Rollingwoods Dr, Tiffin Township, OH 45693
  • /25

    $145,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    43 Chesley St, West Union, OH 45693

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,706

    Last Listing Agent Daisee Young MAX Sells Real Estate, LLC

    43 Chesley St, West Union, OH 45693
  • /64

    $580,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    405 Lookout View, West Union, OH 45693

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Rigdon MAX Sells Real Estate, LLC

    405 Lookout View, West Union, OH 45693
  • /31

    $320,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    117 L F Clock Dr, West Union, OH 45693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,141

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fite Wilson Realtors, West Union

    117 L F Clock Dr, West Union, OH 45693
  • /34

    $165,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    100 Chesley St, West Union, OH 45693

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,401

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fite Wilson Realtors, West Union

    100 Chesley St, West Union, OH 45693
  • /66

    $175,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    707 Boyd Ave, West Union, OH 45693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,104

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fite Wilson Realtors, West Union

    707 Boyd Ave, West Union, OH 45693
  • /4

    $37,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    0 Mark Dr, West Union, OH 45693

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $107,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Young MAX Sells Real Estate, LLC

    0 Mark Dr, West Union, OH 45693
  • /15

    $43,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    419 E Main St, West Union, OH 45693

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,114

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Young MAX Sells Real Estate, LLC

    419 E Main St, West Union, OH 45693
  • /45

    $215,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    598 Ohio 348, West Union, OH 45693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,000

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fite Wilson Realtors, West Union

    598 Ohio 348, West Union, OH 45693
  • /26

    $220,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    503 1st St, West Union, OH 45693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,030

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Grooms MAX Sells Real Estate, LLC

    503 1st St, West Union, OH 45693
  • /61

    $350,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    659 Thomas Brown Rd, Winchester, OH 45697

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Wilson Wilson Realtors, West Union

    659 Thomas Brown Rd, Winchester, OH 45697
  • /51

    $790,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    144 ac Pumpkin Ridge Rd, West Union, OH 45144

    • Land
    • 144.24 Acres
    • $5,477 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler McConnell Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    144 ac Pumpkin Ridge Rd, West Union, OH 45144
  • /23

    $665,523 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    ac Pumpkin Ridge Rd, West Union, OH 45693

    • Land
    • 122 Acres
    • $5,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Murtland Comey & Shepherd

    ac Pumpkin Ridge Rd, West Union, OH 45693
  • /4

    $33,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    108 Chrisdon Ln, Tiffin Township, OH 45693

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $17,368 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,108

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fite Wilson Realtors, West Union

    108 Chrisdon Ln, Tiffin Township, OH 45693
  • /35

    $252,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    517 1st St, West Union, OH 45693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,359

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Young MAX Sells Real Estate, LLC

    517 1st St, West Union, OH 45693
  • /19

    $40,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3315 Chapparal Rd, West Union, OH 45693

    • Land
    • 5.37 Acres
    • $7,449 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,057

    Last Listing Agent Candace Johnson Real of Ohio

    3315 Chapparal Rd, West Union, OH 45693
  • /9

    $55,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    430 Poplar St, West Union, OH 45693

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,703

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Morgan Ring Real Estate Co., Georgeto

    430 Poplar St, West Union, OH 45693
  • /19

    $60,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    543 Ginger Ln, Oliver Township, OH 45693

    • Land
    • 6.22 Acres
    • $9,646 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler McConnell Comey & Shepherd

    543 Ginger Ln, Oliver Township, OH 45693
  • /42

    $242,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    86 Hawk Hill Rd, West Union, OH 45693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,235

    Last Listing Agent Doris Swayne Huff Realty

    86 Hawk Hill Rd, West Union, OH 45693
  • /38

    $155,500 Sold May 22, 2025

    13361 State Route 41, West Union, OH 45693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,008

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Lawrence Plum Tree Realty

    13361 State Route 41, West Union, OH 45693
  • /25

    $155,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    924 Cosby St, West Union, OH 45693

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,364

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fite Wilson Realtors, West Union

    924 Cosby St, West Union, OH 45693
  • /30

    $226,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    408 W South St, West Union, OH 45693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,876

    Last Listing Agent Heather Purtee-Smart MAX Sells Real Estate, LLC

    408 W South St, West Union, OH 45693
  • 610 Boyd Ave, West Union, OH 45693

    $117,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    610 Boyd Ave, West Union, OH 45693

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,282

    Last Listing Agent Craig Harover Gustin Realty

    610 Boyd Ave, West Union, OH 45693
  • /22

    $240,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    200 Mark Dr, West Union, OH 45693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,987

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Young MAX Sells Real Estate, LLC

    200 Mark Dr, West Union, OH 45693
  • /21

    $247,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1155 Gatewood Dr, West Union, OH 45693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,286

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Young MAX Sells Real Estate, LLC

    1155 Gatewood Dr, West Union, OH 45693
  • /32

    $280,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    665 Hafer Rd, West Union, OH 45693

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,500

    Last Listing Agent Ragan McKinney Ragan McKinney Real Estate

    665 Hafer Rd, West Union, OH 45693
  • /47

    $166,400 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    120 Randy St, West Union, OH 45693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,711

    Last Listing Agent Craig Wilson Wilson Realtors, West Union

    120 Randy St, West Union, OH 45693
  • /11

    $198,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    222 Kennedy Ave, West Union, OH 45693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,542

    Last Listing Agent Robert Pell Steves Realty LLC

    222 Kennedy Ave, West Union, OH 45693
  • /18

    $53,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5.4ac Freeland Hollow Rd, Oliver Township, OH 45693

    • Land
    • 5.41 Acres
    • $9,797 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

5.4ac Freeland Hollow Rd, Oliver Township, OH 45693
  • 265 Owens Rd, West Union, OH 45693

    $95,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    265 Owens Rd, West Union, OH 45693

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,372

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Mustard Gustin Realty

    265 Owens Rd, West Union, OH 45693
  • /17

    $53,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    ac Freeland Hollow Rd, Oliver Township, OH 45693

    • Land
    • 5.41 Acres
    • $9,797 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Murtland Comey & Shepherd

    ac Freeland Hollow Rd, Oliver Township, OH 45693
  • /38

    $191,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    204 E North St, West Union, OH 45693

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,754

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hanlon Plum Tree Realty

    204 E North St, West Union, OH 45693
  • /17

    $140,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    404 N Cherry St, West Union, OH 45693

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,743

404 N Cherry St, West Union, OH 45693
  • /22

    $182,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    17090 State Route 41, West Union, OH 45693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,974

    Last Listing Agent Jay Anderson Plum Tree Realty

    17090 State Route 41, West Union, OH 45693
  • /24

    $70,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    17021 State Route 41, West Union, OH 45693

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,551

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fite Wilson Realtors, West Union

    17021 State Route 41, West Union, OH 45693
  • /24

    $290,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    209 Earthwood Ln, West Union, OH 45693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Nichols Wilson Realtors, West Union

    209 Earthwood Ln, West Union, OH 45693
  • /46

    $265,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    321 Greg Ogden Ln, West Union, OH 45693

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,848

321 Greg Ogden Ln, West Union, OH 45693
  • /14

    $30,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    514 W South St, West Union, OH 45693

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • $18/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,364

    Last Listing Agent Craig Wilson Wilson Realtors, West Union

    514 W South St, West Union, OH 45693
  • /30

    $87,450 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    272 Page School Rd, West Union, OH 45693

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,106

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Goldfinger Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    272 Page School Rd, West Union, OH 45693

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home