64

Recently Sold Homes in 56013

Section Image
  • /32

    $68,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    501 S Main St, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,881

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Barslou RE/MAX Total Realty

    501 S Main St, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /38

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    323 E 11th St, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,884

    Last Listing Agent LAURIE OELKE OLSON NELSON REALTY

    323 E 11th St, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /41

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    729 E 3rd St, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,250

    Last Listing Agent Ken Skaare OLSON NELSON REALTY

    729 E 3rd St, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /42

    $114,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    220 S Ramsey St, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,985

    Last Listing Agent Wade Barslou RE/MAX TOTAL REALTY

    220 S Ramsey St, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /27

    $73,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    421 S Moore St, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,342

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Phippen TRUE REAL ESTATE

    421 S Moore St, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /51

    $123,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    316 W 5th St, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,300

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Barslou RE/MAX Total Realty

    316 W 5th St, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /25

    $164,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    11351 377th Ave, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,887

    Last Listing Agent Judy Ness HOMESTEAD REALTY, LLC

    11351 377th Ave, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /38

    $139,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    208 S Ramsey St, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,822

    Last Listing Agent Ken Skaare OLSON NELSON REALTY

    208 S Ramsey St, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /59

    $187,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    226 S Linton St, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,492

    Last Listing Agent Wade Barslou RE/MAX TOTAL REALTY

    226 S Linton St, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /59

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    208 W 6th St, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,990

    Last Listing Agent Wade Barslou RE/MAX TOTAL REALTY

    208 W 6th St, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /27

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    101 Butterfly Ct, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,996

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Jensen True Real Estate

    101 Butterfly Ct, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    410 S Main St, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,760

    Last Listing Agent Robert McEachren Pemberton RE

    410 S Main St, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /50

    $229,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    327 N Main St, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,759

    Last Listing Agent Ken Skaare OLSON NELSON REALTY

    327 N Main St, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /6

    $1,088,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    41222 150th St, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,157

    Last Listing Agent Doug Hensley Hertz Real Estate Services

    41222 150th St, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /40

    $137,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    311 311 W 8th St, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,269

    Last Listing Agent LAURIE OELKE OLSON NELSON REALTY

    311 311 W 8th St, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /48

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1010 Dr, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,553

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Barslou RE/MAX TOTAL REALTY

    1010 Dr, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /45

    $134,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    217 W 3rd St, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,059

    Last Listing Agent Ken Skaare OLSON NELSON REALTY

    217 W 3rd St, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /21

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    644 S Nicollet St, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,745

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Xiong TruHomes Realty LLC

    644 S Nicollet St, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /50

    $316,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    223 Oak Knoll Ct, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,400

    Last Listing Agent Wade Barslou RE/MAX TOTAL REALTY

    223 Oak Knoll Ct, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /9

    $15,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    312 E 14th St, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $10/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,285

    Last Listing Agent Ken Skaare OLSON NELSON REALTY

    312 E 14th St, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /37

    $194,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    214 214 Kings Dr, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,373

    Last Listing Agent LAURIE OELKE OLSON NELSON REALTY

    214 214 Kings Dr, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1219 Highland Dr, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,726

    Last Listing Agent Wade Barslou RE/MAX Total Realty

    1219 Highland Dr, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /39

    $159,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    323 S Galbraith St, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,866

    Last Listing Agent Wade Barslou RE/MAX TOTAL REALTY

    323 S Galbraith St, Blue Earth, MN 56013
  • /44

    $113,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    314 W 7th St, Blue Earth, MN 56013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,918

    Last Listing Agent Ken Skaare OLSON NELSON REALTY

    314 W 7th St, Blue Earth, MN 56013

Showing Results 41 - 64, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home