$189,900
- Land
- 4.27 Acres
- $44,473 per Acre
22 Old Bullen Gap Rd, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
Great opportunity just minutes from downtown Blue Ridge! This 4+ acre property offers a versatile setup with approximately 3 acres of usable pasture land plus an additional 1.269 acre tract. The smaller tract already features two RV hookups with water, power, and septic in place, making it ideal for immediate use or rental potential. An easement is already established for easy access between the
James Ellington RE/MAX Town & Country