$181,400
1541 Linden Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,312 Sq Ft
- Built 1930
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $138/SF
- 28 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $183,599
Last Listing Agent Casey Scott I Heart Real Estate, LLC.
1541 Linden Ave, Zanesville, OH 43701