3

Recently Sold Homes in 67018

Section Image
  • /50

    $2,340,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    462 SE 40 Ave, Anthony, KS 67003

    • Land
    • 585 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Thomas Midwest Land Group, LLC

    462 SE 40 Ave, Anthony, KS 67003
  • /12

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    762 SE 90 Rd, Bluff City, KS 67018

    • Land
    • 200 Acres
    • $2,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 333 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Bellamy Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    762 SE 90 Rd, Bluff City, KS 67018
  • 824 SE 10 Rd, Freeport, KS 67049

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    824 SE 10 Rd, Freeport, KS 67049

    • Land
    • 157.1 Acres
    • $2,387 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 307 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Schroeder Gerber Auction & Real Estate

    824 SE 10 Rd, Freeport, KS 67049
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home