5,651

Properties in ZIP Code 37618

Section Image
    • /57

      Est $325,244 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Lakeshore Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      412 Lakeshore Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Arnold Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

    • /56

      Est $282,865 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Neal Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      405 Neal Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY LEONARD RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $584,392 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Essex Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      285 Essex Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt McCrory eXp Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $131,675 Not Listed For Sale

      3892 Highway 11 E, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • Built 1977
      3892 Highway 11 E, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Jones Parker Holston Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $303,524 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Whispering Woods Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      365 Whispering Woods Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura McMillan Selling Stateline Real Estate Group

    • /71

      Est $606,799 Not Listed For Sale

      568 Possum Creek Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      568 Possum Creek Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Eller American Realty

    • /18

      Est $189,552 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Hillcrest Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      184 Hillcrest Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gilchrist Copper Key Properties

    • /28

      Est $216,991 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Main St, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      321 Main St, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Griffin LPT Realty - Griffin Home Group

    • /38

      Est $284,127 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Pine Laurel Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      230 Pine Laurel Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Branson Path Real Estate LLC

    • /87

      Est $582,742 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Cemetery Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      240 Cemetery Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,500
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Parlier Hurd Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $443,295 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Sky Wa Mo Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      348 Sky Wa Mo Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Cornett Ace Realty

    • /8

      Est $131,525 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Sigman Hollow Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      399 Sigman Hollow Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,160
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Collins Collins & Co. Realtors & Auctioneers

    • /63

      Est $471,263 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Walnut Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1328 Walnut Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colin Johnson KW Johnson City

    • /26

      Est $165,064 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Woods Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      630 Woods Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hardin Sunrise Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $247,024 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Walnut Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      620 Walnut Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan Harrison True North Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $150,822 Not Listed For Sale

      2149 Chinquapin Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2149 Chinquapin Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 459 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Townsend RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $353,362 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Timber Ridge Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      540 Timber Ridge Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KEISHA MANIS Selling Stateline Real Estate Group

    • /61

      Est $276,855 Not Listed For Sale

      474 Elizabethton Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      474 Elizabethton Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Versaw KW Johnson City

    • /15

      Est $176,007 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Hillcrest Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      178 Hillcrest Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gilchrist Copper Key Properties

    • /42

      Est $335,986 Not Listed For Sale

      405 River Chase Cove, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      405 River Chase Cove, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Frado Real Broker

    • /46

      Est $178,170 Not Listed For Sale

      1168 Timber Ridge Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1168 Timber Ridge Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Glenn Lively Southern Dwellings

    • /30

      Est $270,061 Not Listed For Sale

      757 Old Elizabethton Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      757 Old Elizabethton Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DAVE GRACE RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $175,370 Not Listed For Sale

      887 Old Elizabethton Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      887 Old Elizabethton Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Perry / ABR, e-PRO, GRI Park Hill Realty Group, LLC

    • /21

      Est $208,819 Not Listed For Sale

      999 Old Elizabethton Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      999 Old Elizabethton Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham Witherspoon eXp Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $271,906 Not Listed For Sale

      5051 Bluff City Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5051 Bluff City Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Jones The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /47

      Est $168,772 Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Ryder Church Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1760 Ryder Church Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Perry Watkins Home Team

    • /44

      Est $364,101 Not Listed For Sale

      860 Silver Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      860 Silver Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shana Wilcox CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /62

      Est $406,449 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Lakeview Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      248 Lakeview Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Taylor Arbella Properties JC/FB

    • /42

      Est $721,770 Not Listed For Sale

      4530 Bluff City Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4530 Bluff City Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,550
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Evans-Westbrook Westbrook Legacy Realty

    • /29

      Est $212,650 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Highland Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      312 Highland Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Coon Park Hill Realty Group, LLC

    • /68

      Est $202,639 Not Listed For Sale

      318 James St, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      318 James St, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Eads RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $194,748 Not Listed For Sale

      208 East St, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      208 East St, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Tittle KW Johnson City

    • /45

      Est $212,690 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Summit Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      301 Summit Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Lovelace Premier Homes & Properties

    • /49

      Est $187,266 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Carter St, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      246 Carter St, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Newsome Uptown Properties

    • /61

      Est $340,558 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Main St, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      212 Main St, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent COREY MCPHERSON KW Johnson City

    • /63

      Est $192,757 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Jonesboro Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      217 Jonesboro Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,727
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beau Hicks LPT Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $298,352 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Main St, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      159 Main St, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,570
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Colley Red Door Agency

    • /39

      Est $295,209 Not Listed For Sale

      4268 Bluff City Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4268 Bluff City Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Kennedy Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

    • /58

      Est $387,970 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Huckleberry Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      279 Huckleberry Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SARA BANKS Property Executives Johnson City

    • /24

      Est $269,191 Not Listed For Sale

      340 River Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      340 River Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy White CENTURY 21 Legacy

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home