5,651

Properties in ZIP Code 37618

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $351,041 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Yarrow Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      110 Yarrow Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Carter The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /50

      Est $364,674 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Hunting Hill Rd, Piney Flats, TN 37686

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      530 Hunting Hill Rd, Piney Flats, TN 37686

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsie Roberts Aspire Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $216,688 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Eastwood Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      211 Eastwood Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Taylor The Property Experts JC

    • /62

      Est $577,717 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Boyd Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      296 Boyd Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,200
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA HALL Berkshire HHS, Jones Property Group

    • /45

      Est $291,362 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Tennessee Ave, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      344 Tennessee Ave, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Frado Real Broker

    • /51

      Est $432,889 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Lakeshore Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      440 Lakeshore Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Taylor Path Real Estate LLC

    • /26

      Est $325,077 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Fox Meadow Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1019 Fox Meadow Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LORI CROSS HOBSON The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /69

      Est $606,208 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Lakeview Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      276 Lakeview Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LANDON MORRISON RE/MAX Preferred

    • /46

      Est $352,392 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Yarrow Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      105 Yarrow Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PAIGE SCOTT KW Bristol

    • /47

      Est $530,689 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Logan Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      404 Logan Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LINCOLN WALTERS eXp Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $321,604 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Christus Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      240 Christus Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MIKE MUMPOWER Earl Webb Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $203,863 Not Listed For Sale

      382 Whitehead Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      382 Whitehead Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Hale Debby Gibson Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $294,337 Not Listed For Sale

      1775 Mount Holston Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1775 Mount Holston Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KELSEY FISH Property Executives Johnson City

    • /28

      Est $598,438 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Hendrickson Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      343 Hendrickson Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Baker Westbrook Legacy Realty

    • /31

      Est $211,140 Not Listed For Sale

      877 Old Elizabethton Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      877 Old Elizabethton Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,502
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ED ENTREKIN Hearth and Home Realty

    • /26

      Est $163,565 Not Listed For Sale

      887 Bunker Hill Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      887 Bunker Hill Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AMY BOOHER Berkshire HHS, Jones Property Group

    • /44

      Est $300,424 Not Listed For Sale

      116 River Bluff Way, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      116 River Bluff Way, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Addington The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /38

      Est $368,899 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Riverside Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      569 Riverside Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Thomas Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $293,979 Not Listed For Sale

      405 River Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      405 River Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Stewart Blue Ridge Properties

    • /44

      Est $328,162 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Neal Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      413 Neal Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Arey Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    • /42

      Est $273,393 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Harr Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      312 Harr Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PAIGE SCOTT KW Bristol

    • /26

      Est $274,473 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Troy Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      249 Troy Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Trinkle KW Bristol

    • /27

      Est $247,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Silver Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1244 Silver Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Branch The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /32

      Est $399,690 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Lakeview Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • Studio
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      254 Lakeview Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA HARKNESS Foundation Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $439,149 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Turner Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      413 Turner Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KIP HAGY Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

    • /46

      Est $433,576 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Scalf Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      242 Scalf Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Jones The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /44

      Est $413,282 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Massengill Park Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      244 Massengill Park Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Berry Lifestyle Properties

    • /43

      Est $289,604 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Pine Hill Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      505 Pine Hill Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SETH JERVIS CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    • /45

      Est $619,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1792 Mount Holston Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1792 Mount Holston Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rideout Greeneville Real Estate & Auction Team

    • /47

      Est $418,405 Not Listed For Sale

      542 Sigman Hollow Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      542 Sigman Hollow Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Frado Real Broker

    • /52

      Est $289,872 Not Listed For Sale

      558 Silver Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      558 Silver Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

• /30

      Est $163,957 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Carter St, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      249 Carter St, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Duever KW Johnson City

    • /41

      Est $289,124 Not Listed For Sale

      381 River Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      381 River Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Garth Blackburn Fairway Realty

    • /41

      Est $329,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1265 White Top Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1265 White Top Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,100
      • Aug 18, 2022

• /31

      Est $329,042 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Duty Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      205 Duty Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent HANNAH BIBEE Holston Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $291,008 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Echo Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      197 Echo Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Southerland CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /29

      Est $222,085 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Highway 19 E, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      700 Highway 19 E, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Maupin United Real Estate Solutions

    • /25

      Est $271,490 Not Listed For Sale

      483 Egypt Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      483 Egypt Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CONNIE COOK Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

    • /112

      Est $528,357 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Buffalo Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      435 Buffalo Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Eller American Realty

    • /54

      Est $550,541 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Autumn Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      313 Autumn Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Oct 28, 2022

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home