5,690

Bluff City, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $163,565 Not Listed For Sale

      887 Bunker Hill Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      887 Bunker Hill Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AMY BOOHER Berkshire HHS, Jones Property Group

    • /44

      Est $300,424 Not Listed For Sale

      116 River Bluff Way, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      116 River Bluff Way, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Addington The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /38

      Est $368,899 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Riverside Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      569 Riverside Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Thomas Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $293,979 Not Listed For Sale

      405 River Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      405 River Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Stewart Blue Ridge Properties

    • /44

      Est $328,162 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Neal Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      413 Neal Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Arey Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    • /42

      Est $273,393 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Harr Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      312 Harr Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PAIGE SCOTT KW Bristol

    • /26

      Est $274,473 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Troy Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      249 Troy Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Trinkle KW Bristol

    • /27

      Est $247,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Silver Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1244 Silver Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Branch The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /32

      Est $399,690 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Lakeview Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • Studio
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      254 Lakeview Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA HARKNESS Foundation Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $439,149 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Turner Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      413 Turner Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KIP HAGY Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

    • /46

      Est $433,576 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Scalf Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      242 Scalf Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Jones The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /44

      Est $413,282 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Massengill Park Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      244 Massengill Park Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Berry Lifestyle Properties

    • /43

      Est $289,604 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Pine Hill Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      505 Pine Hill Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SETH JERVIS CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    • /45

      Est $619,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1792 Mount Holston Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1792 Mount Holston Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rideout Greeneville Real Estate & Auction Team

    • /47

      Est $418,405 Not Listed For Sale

      542 Sigman Hollow Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      542 Sigman Hollow Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Frado Real Broker

    • /52

      Est $289,872 Not Listed For Sale

      558 Silver Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      558 Silver Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

• /30

      Est $163,957 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Carter St, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      249 Carter St, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Duever KW Johnson City

    • /41

      Est $289,124 Not Listed For Sale

      381 River Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      381 River Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Garth Blackburn Fairway Realty

    • /41

      Est $329,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1265 White Top Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1265 White Top Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,100
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LORI CROSS HOBSON The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /31

      Est $329,042 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Duty Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      205 Duty Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent HANNAH BIBEE Holston Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $291,008 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Echo Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      197 Echo Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Southerland CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /29

      Est $222,085 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Highway 19 E, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      700 Highway 19 E, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Maupin United Real Estate Solutions

    • /25

      Est $271,490 Not Listed For Sale

      483 Egypt Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      483 Egypt Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CONNIE COOK Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

    • /112

      Est $528,357 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Buffalo Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      435 Buffalo Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Eller American Realty

    • /54

      Est $550,541 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Autumn Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      313 Autumn Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Oct 28, 2022

• /39

      Est $483,638 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Red Deer Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      238 Red Deer Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• /37

      Est $1,745,677 Not Listed For Sale

      1393 Riverside Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 6 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 11,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1393 Riverside Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Smith Matt Smith Realty

    • /20

      Est $333,461 Not Listed For Sale

      459 Riverside Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      459 Riverside Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

• /44

      Est $334,214 Not Listed For Sale

      267 Red Deer Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      267 Red Deer Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Griffin LPT Realty - Griffin Home Group

    • /24

      Est $228,735 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Sky Wa Mo Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      601 Sky Wa Mo Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

• /40

      Est $234,625 Not Listed For Sale

      643 Beaver Creek Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      643 Beaver Creek Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PAIGE SCOTT KW Bristol

    • /64

      Est $610,969 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Combs Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      349 Combs Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Jones Parker Holston Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $300,640 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Bunker Hill Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      540 Bunker Hill Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bright CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /24

      Est $179,674 Not Listed For Sale

      1389 Elizabethton Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1389 Elizabethton Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Spires-Puckett Property Executives Johnson City

    • /51

      Est $415,937 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Big Arm Branch Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      421 Big Arm Branch Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsie Roberts Aspire Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $253,705 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Big Arm Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      584 Big Arm Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Riddle KW Johnson City

    • /48

      Est $745,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1343 Chinquapin Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1343 Chinquapin Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA HALL Berkshire HHS, Jones Property Group

    • /50

      Est $305,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1463 Chinquapin Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1463 Chinquapin Grove Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Painter Real Broker

    • /119

      Est $998,393 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Pine Hill Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      342 Pine Hill Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Reed Selling Stateline Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $160,025 Not Listed For Sale

      488 Woods Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      488 Woods Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Dembowczyk Epique Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home