5,690

Bluff City, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $386,385 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    102 Mint Ct, Bluff City, TN 37618

    This is one of our more popular floorplans. The main floor features a formal dining, laundry, and powder room. The kitchen and living areas are open concept. The kitchen also features a breakfast nook, pantry, and an island with countertop seating. The breakfast nook overlooks a patio. This space is perfect for entertaining. Additionally, the primary bedroom is on the main floor. It features a

    Leyton Patrick D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    102 Mint Ct, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /46

    $279,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    256 Elm Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,736

    Last Listing Agent Richard Shinault KW Bristol

    256 Elm Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /45

      Est $315,363 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Kaluna Ave, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      157 Kaluna Ave, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Tittle KW Johnson City

  • /34

    $384,385 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    149 Wisteria Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

    Welcome home to 149 Wisteria Drive, part of our Hideaway at Fox Meadows community in Bluff City, TN. This spacious two-story home offers 2,618 square feet of beautifully designed living space with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, perfect for those seeking comfort, style, and flexibility. The main level features an inviting open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, breakfast nook, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    149 Wisteria Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /80

    $1,425,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    543 Blanches View Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,030

    Last Listing Agent Chris McMeans CENTURY 21 Legacy Fort Henry

    543 Blanches View Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /41

      Est $294,159 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Crockett St, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      229 Crockett St, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Moran HBX Realty

  • /24

    $350,585 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    185 Wisteria Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

    Welcome to the Penwell floorplan at The Hideaway at Fox Meadows in Bluff City, TN. This stunning open concept two-story home features a design that is sure to fit all stages of life. The foyer opens into an eat-in kitchen and living area. The kitchen offers a large pantry, plenty of cabinet space, and an island with countertop seating. The first floor also includes a powder room for convenience,

    Leyton Patrick D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    185 Wisteria Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /70

    $540,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4700 Weaver Pike, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,900

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Arnold Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

    4700 Weaver Pike, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /35

      Est $159,893 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Main St, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      181 Main St, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Braaten Momentum Group

  • /36

    $389,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft

    90 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

    **48-hour First Right of Refusal in place** Get ready to fall in LOVE--this one is giving all the cozy, elevated ''WELCOME HOME'' vibes! Built in 2024 this 4 bedroom, 3 bath beauty is anything but builder-basic with these finishes. Tucked quietly at the end of the street (yes, please ), you'll immediately notice the peaceful setting--wide open farmland views behind you and the kind of quiet that

    Alexandria Rose The Addington Agency Bristol

    90 Thistle Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /55

    $375,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    208 Lakefront Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,686

    Last Listing Agent Karen Stigall Westbrook Legacy Realty

    208 Lakefront Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /39

      Est $293,147 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Bunker Hill Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      513 Bunker Hill Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Colley LNB Realty

  • /28

    $397,385 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    2113 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

David Cable D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    2113 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /21

    $250,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    38 Earhart Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,885

    Last Listing Agent Brie Kite The Addington Agency Bristol

    38 Earhart Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /32

      Est $186,082 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Scalf Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      317 Scalf Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Fletcher New Nest Realty

  • /34

    $387,385 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    113 Wisteria Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

    Welcome home to 113 Wisteria Drive, part of our Hideaway at Fox Meadows community in Bluff City, TN. This spacious two-story home offers 2,618 square feet of beautifully designed living space with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, perfect for those seeking comfort, style, and flexibility. The main level features an inviting open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, breakfast nook, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    113 Wisteria Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /31

    $264,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    219 Smith Street Extension, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,747

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Clemson Property Executives Johnson City

    219 Smith Street Extension, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /29

      Est $198,192 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Old Elizabethton Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1121 Old Elizabethton Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debi Bartley RE/MAX

  • /36

    $393,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft

    Richland Plan at The Hideaway at Fox Meadows, Bluff City, TN 37618

    Welcome to the Richland plan, located in the Hideaway at Fox Meadows located in Bluff City, TN. This stunning two-story home offers 3,122 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms crafted to provide the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. The main level features an open-concept design where the spacious living, dining, and kitchen areas

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1512 Fox Meadow Cir Unit 36208311, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /43

    $280,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    712 Old Elizabethton Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,742

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Sapp Berkshire Hathaway Greg Cox Real Estate

    712 Old Elizabethton Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /26

      Est $317,246 Not Listed For Sale

      442 Egypt Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      442 Egypt Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Hurd Hurd Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $354,585 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    131 Wisteria Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

    Discover 131 Wisteria Drive at the Hideaway at Fox Meadows in Bluff City, TN. This inviting two-story home offers 2,174 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms perfect for introverts and entertainers alike. The main level features an open-concept layout where the spacious kitchen overlooks the living and dining areas, creating a bright and welcoming

    D.R. Horton Builder
    131 Wisteria Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /34

    $196,800 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    461 Bunker Hill Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,229

    Last Listing Agent LANDON MORRISON RE/MAX Preferred

    461 Bunker Hill Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /27

      Est $270,576 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Essex Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      150 Essex Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,400
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Grindstaff Summit Properties

  • /25

    $355,585 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    2101 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

    Discover 2101 Fox Meadows Circle at the Hideaway at Fox Meadows in Bluff City, TN. This inviting two-story home offers 2,174 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms perfect for introverts and entertainers alike. The main level features an open-concept layout where the spacious kitchen overlooks the living and dining areas, creating a bright and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2101 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /63

    $722,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    302 Charlton Ct, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,804

    Last Listing Agent James Ramsey Ron Ramsey and Associates Real

    302 Charlton Ct, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /43

      Est $371,134 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Kaluna Ave, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      205 Kaluna Ave, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Byron Reece Realty ONE Group Home Team

  • /58

    $379,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft

    426 Neal Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

    Price Improvement! $379,000 Seller is offering $5,000 in closing costs with an acceptable offer. If buyer chooses to use Carla Richards, with Movement Mortgage, the buyer will receive a FREE appraisal. Come check out this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of modern style and multi-generational functionality. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this move-in-ready

    April Gregory The Addington Agency Bristol

    426 Neal Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /36

    $314,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    134 Yarrow Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,319

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Brooks Epique Realty

    134 Yarrow Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /42

      Est $496,701 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Shawnee Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      435 Shawnee Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Carver CENTURY 21 Legacy

  • /36

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    2201 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

    Welcome to this amazing 3-bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home, desirably situated in Fox Meadows Subdivision in Bluff City just outside Bristol. This is not a DR Horton home. NO HOA. Conveniently located minutes away from the Bristol Motor Speedway. Nice front porch, great for rocking chairs. Spacious layout and modern upgrades. Enjoy a nice great room and dining room just off the well-equipped kitchen

    Debby Gibson Debby Gibson Real Estate

    2201 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /36

    $315,630 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    164 Crawford Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Chess D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    164 Crawford Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /50

      Est $440,456 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Sterling Ct, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      127 Sterling Ct, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Johnston Property Executives Johnson City

  • /24

    $351,585 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    131 Mint Ct, Bluff City, TN 37618

David Cable D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    131 Mint Ct, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /67

    $410,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    289 Brookside Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,688

    Last Listing Agent Norman Blue Weichert Realtors Saxon Clark KPT

    289 Brookside Ln, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /53

      Est $411,303 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Huckleberry Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      385 Huckleberry Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,850
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Thomas Prestige Homes of the Tri Cities, Inc.

  • /32

    $359,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft

    780 Dry Branch Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618

    Welcome to your perfect blend of comfort, space, and charm! This beautifully maintained home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed to accommodate both everyday living and entertaining.Nestled on a generous 1-acre lot, this property provides plenty of room to enjoy the outdoors--whether you envision a garden, play area, or simply peaceful open space. Inside,

    Amanda Evans-Westbrook Westbrook Legacy Realty

    780 Dry Branch Rd, Bluff City, TN 37618
  • /29

    $389,400 Sold May 29, 2025

    202 Golden Rod Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Blevins D.R. Horton Northeast TN

    202 Golden Rod Dr, Bluff City, TN 37618
    • /30

      Est $237,698 Not Listed For Sale

      389 Elizabethton Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      389 Elizabethton Hwy, Bluff City, TN 37618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,500
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stigall Westbrook Legacy Realty

  • /26

    $348,585 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    2107 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

    Explore 2107 Fox Meadows Circle at the Hideaway at Fox Meadows in Bluff City, TN. This beautifully designed two-story home offers 2,164 square feet of modern living space with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms crafted to suit every stage of life with comfort and style. The open-concept main level welcomes you with a spacious foyer that leads into the bright eat-in kitchen and living area. The kitchen

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2107 Fox Meadows Cir, Bluff City, TN 37618

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home