19

Homes for Sale near Bluffton Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $277,900

    • Land
    • 7.47 Acres
    • $37,202 per Acre

    5025 N Cool Rd, Lima, OH 45807

    Country Living Meets Orchard Dreams in Bath Township! Looking for peace, space, and a new passion? This 7-acre apple orchard is the perfect escape from the city and an incredible opportunity to create the quiet country lifestyle youve always imagined. 7 Acres in Bath Township Build Your Dream & Grow Your Orchard! Escape to the country! This property offers 7 acres of

    Agent Photo

    Devin Dye

    Dye Real Estate & Land Company

    (419) 502-4393

    5025 N Cool Rd, Lima, OH 45807
  • /41

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    12020 Phillips Rd, Pandora, OH 45877

    Set on just under an acre in the Bluffton School District, this 3-bedroom, 21⁄2-bath home offers 1,912 sq ft of comfortable living space surrounded by open countryside. The private setting feels even larger thanks to the wide-open views and mature trees that frame the property. Inside, the beautifully remodeled kitchen features new countertops, a fresh backsplash, updated paint, and a bright,

    Agent Photo

    Connie Thompson

    Superior Plus Realtors

    (419) 848-2251

    12020 Phillips Rd, Pandora, OH 45877
  • /46

    $299,000

    $39K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft

    408 Cherry St, Bluffton, OH 45817

    This home features a spacious layout with 4 bedrooms and 3 baths, highlighted by charming, curved arches in the living and dining areas. The family-friendly kitchen includes an eat-in space, with the master bedroom conveniently located on the first floor. An open staircase leads to the second floor, which offers 3 additional bedrooms and 2 baths. Car enthusiasts will appreciate the oversized

    Lorrinda Smith Smith's Realty Professionals, Inc.

    408 Cherry St, Bluffton, OH 45817
  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $279,600 per Acre

    327 Parkview Dr, Bluffton, OH 45817

    PARKVIEW SUBDIVISION PHASE 2 LOTS NOW AVAILABLE!! BE THE FIRST TO CHOOSE THE LOCATION OF YOUR DREAM HOME. THE NEW LARGER SIZED LOTS INCLUDE VIEWS OF THE PARK, CREEK, AND PONDS. AN EXCELLENT LOCATION TO CALL HOME WITH ACCESS TO THE BIKE PATH, A BUSTLING DOWNTOWN AND SCHOOLS. ?

    Larry Smith Smith's Realty Professionals, Inc.

    327 Parkview Dr, Bluffton, OH 45817
  • /2

    $399,900

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft

    11880 Shifferly Rd, Bluffton, OH 45817

    Well-maintained and move-in ready, this spacious home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality and country living on 2 beautifully landscaped acres in the Bluffton School District. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, the home includes 1,777 sq ft on the main level plus a fully finished 1,777 sq ft basement, providing plenty of room for entertaining, hobbies or additional living

    Traci Mendenhall Hartsock Realty

    11880 Shifferly Rd, Bluffton, OH 45817
  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $303,913 per Acre

    329 Parkview Dr, Bluffton, OH 45817

Larry Smith Smith's Realty Professionals, Inc.

    329 Parkview Dr, Bluffton, OH 45817
  • /29

    $252,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    328 N Main St, Bluffton, OH 45817

    This fully updated 3-bed, 2.5-bath home shines with stylish finishes, a cozy covered front porch, and a newly finished detached two-car garage. Thoughtfully updated and ready to impress.

    Lisa Wenger CCR Realtors

    328 N Main St, Bluffton, OH 45817
  • /103

    $474,900

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    348 Sycamore Ct, Bluffton, OH 45817

    This exceptional property in the Riverbend subdivision offers a stunning natural setting with a winding sidewalk surrounded by lush landscaping, leading to a spacious foyer. Glass French doors open to a formal dining room and home office. A second home office with French doors on the mid-level, is perfect for work or relaxation. The living room boasts large windows overlooking the landscaped yard

    Lorrinda Smith Smith's Realty Professionals, Inc.

    348 Sycamore Ct, Bluffton, OH 45817
  • /2

    $58,000

    $58K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $207,143 per Acre

    305 Parkview Dr, Bluffton, OH 45817

    PARKVIEW PHASE ONE LOTS NOW AVAILABLE! AN EXCELLENT LOCATION TO CALL HOME WITH ACCESS TO THE BIKE PATH, A BUSTLING DOWNTOWN AND SCHOOLS.

    Larry Smith Smith's Realty Professionals, Inc.

    305 Parkview Dr, Bluffton, OH 45817
  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $220,588 per Acre

    301-303 Parkview Dr, Bluffton, OH 45817

    This location offers an ideal home setting with convenient access to the bike path, a lively downtown area, and nearby schools. The spacious lot(s) provides a great view of Main Street, making it perfect for those seeking a vibrant community atmosphere.

    Larry Smith Smith's Realty Professionals, Inc.

    301-303 Parkview Dr, Bluffton, OH 45817
  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $367,895 per Acre

    315 Parkview Dr, Bluffton, OH 45817

Larry Smith Smith's Realty Professionals, Inc.

    315 Parkview Dr, Bluffton, OH 45817
  • /35

    $208,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    106 Riley St, Bluffton, OH 45817

    Great two-car garage with attached 19.7 x 14.3 shop area overlooking scenic Riley Creek! Enjoy ample workspace and extra storage, all with relaxing water views right from your backyard. This clean, well-maintained home is perfect for first-time buyers, featuring charming original woodwork and classic style throughout. A wonderful starter opportunity with practical upgrades in a scenic setting.

    Zachery Kohli Superior Plus Realtors

    106 Riley St, Bluffton, OH 45817
  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $388,333 per Acre

    321 Parkview Dr, Bluffton, OH 45817

Larry Smith Smith's Realty Professionals, Inc.

    321 Parkview Dr, Bluffton, OH 45817
  • /42

    $234,900

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,291 Sq Ft

    89 Riley Creek Ct, Bluffton, OH 45817

    Welcome to 89 Riley Creek Ct. Bluffton, OH! Two bedrooms both have large closets! The completely remodeled bath is situated between the two bedrooms. A step saver kitchen offers an abundance of cabinets and it's just around the corner from the formal dining room. Entertain in the spacious living room that opens to a family room with new windows overlooking a backyard with a great view. Additional

    Lorrinda Smith Smith's Realty Professionals, Inc.

    89 Riley Creek Ct, Bluffton, OH 45817
  • /7

    $173,280

    • Land
    • 10.83 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    0 West St, Beaverdam, OH 45808

    10.83 Acres available in Beaverdam. Currently farm land. Contact Beaverdam Zoning to discuss possible uses including residential, splits, and availability of utilities. Bluffton EVSD. Seller will not split this parcel.

    Tina Pearson Choice Properties Real Estate

    0 West St, Beaverdam, OH 45808
  • /2

    $52,900

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $195,926 per Acre

    513 S Jackson St, Bluffton, OH 45817

    THIS PARKVIEW SUBDIVISION LOT IS AVAILABLE IN BLUFFTON OHIO. EXCELLENT LOCATION TO CALL HOME WITH ACCESS TO THE BIKE PATH, A BUSTLING DOWNTOWN AND SCHOOLS.

    Larry Smith Smith's Realty Professionals, Inc.

    513 S Jackson St, Bluffton, OH 45817
  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $436,875 per Acre

    317 Parkview Dr, Bluffton, OH 45817

Larry Smith Smith's Realty Professionals, Inc.

    317 Parkview Dr, Bluffton, OH 45817
  • /47

    $395,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    303 Campus Dr, Bluffton, OH 45817

    Step into timeless charm with this beautifully maintained Dutch Colonial home, originally built in 1914. Blending classic character with modern updates, this home features a fully updated kitchen and baths while preserving its original hardwood floors, rich trim, solid wood doors, and unique light fixtures that truly set it apart. The spacious layout includes a finished third story--perfect for a