132

Recently Sold Homes in 29016

Section Image Section Image
  • /63

    $384,900 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2039 Allan Crest Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Blythewood Farms

    2039 Allan Crest Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /34

    $367,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    452 Leathertree Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Leatherstone

    452 Leathertree Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    117 Shoal Creek Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $345,501

    Last Listing Agent Jacquetta Hammonds NextHome Resolute

    117 Shoal Creek Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /26

    $345,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2149 Leatherstone Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Leatherstone

    2149 Leatherstone Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /75

    $590,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    61 Gilmerton Ct, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,212

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Richardson Gaymon Realty Group

    61 Gilmerton Ct, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /30

    $291,050 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    467 Leathertree Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Leatherstone

    467 Leathertree Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /25

    $297,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    489 Leathertree Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Leatherstone

    489 Leathertree Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /34

    $319,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1059 Beaufort Farm Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Blythewood Farms

    1059 Beaufort Farm Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /25

    $305,220 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    484 Leathertree Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Leatherstone

    484 Leathertree Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /49

    $315,900 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1035 Beaufort Farm Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Blythewood Farms

    1035 Beaufort Farm Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /37

    $387,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    485 Leathertree Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Leatherstone

    485 Leathertree Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /26

    $289,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1024 Beaufort Farm Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Blythewood Farms

    1024 Beaufort Farm Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /32

    $325,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    474 Leathertree Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Leatherstone

    474 Leathertree Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /2

    $263,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    234 Sunny Hill Dr, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SALE NON-MEMBER NON MEMBER SALE (201)

    234 Sunny Hill Dr, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /27

    $418,350 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2439 Green Viper Loop, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Abney Hills Estates

    2439 Green Viper Loop, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /35

    $365,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    458 Leathertree Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Leatherstone

    458 Leathertree Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /52

    $379,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2170 Allan Crest Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Blythewood Farms

    2170 Allan Crest Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /38

    $287,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    522 Cooley Farm Ct, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Blythewood Farms

    522 Cooley Farm Ct, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /8

    $283,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    308 Frog Leap Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Maddaloni Veranda Homes LLC

    308 Frog Leap Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /45

    $325,900 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    425 Destiny Farm Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Blythewood Farms

    425 Destiny Farm Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /63

    $324,990 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2220 Lofton Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carnetrice Ramey Pulte Home Company LLC

    2220 Lofton Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /12

    $229,900 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    260 Sunny Hill Dr, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Veranda Homes The Falls

    260 Sunny Hill Dr, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /46

    $384,900 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2063 Allan Crest Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Blythewood Farms

    2063 Allan Crest Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,333

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration

    Unlisted Address
  • /25

    $468,850 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2457 Green Viper Loop, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Abney Hills Estates

    2457 Green Viper Loop, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /25

    $454,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2430 Green Viper Loop, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Abney Hills Estates

    2430 Green Viper Loop, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /47

    $349,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    618 Lavender Crest Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Blythewood Farms

    618 Lavender Crest Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /54

    $380,667 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2053 Allan Crest Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Blythewood Farms

    2053 Allan Crest Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /54

    $381,027 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2056 Allan Crest Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Blythewood Farms

    2056 Allan Crest Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /13

    $281,151 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    917 Fire Island Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Blythewood Farms

    917 Fire Island Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /34

    $473,995 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    821 Oak Valley Dr, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Abney Hills Estates

    821 Oak Valley Dr, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /61

    $369,900 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2069 Allan Crest Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Blythewood Farms

    2069 Allan Crest Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /18

    $263,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    244 Sunny Hill Dr, Columbia, SC 29016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Veranda Homes The Falls

    244 Sunny Hill Dr, Columbia, SC 29016
  • /37

    $459,900 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2436 Green Viper Loop, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Abney Hills Estates

    2436 Green Viper Loop, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /62

    $289,900 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    518 Cooley Farm Ct, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Blythewood Farms

    518 Cooley Farm Ct, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /33

    $330,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2160 Leatherstone Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Leatherstone

    2160 Leatherstone Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /25

    $474,900 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2421 Green Viper Loop, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Abney Hills Estates

    2421 Green Viper Loop, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • 264 Sunny Hill Dr, Blythewood, SC 29016

    $244,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    264 Sunny Hill Dr, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Veranda Homes The Falls

    264 Sunny Hill Dr, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /26

    $365,320 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    494 Leathertree Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Leatherstone

    494 Leathertree Ln, Blythewood, SC 29016
  • /42

    $428,700 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2084 Allan Crest Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Blythewood Farms

    2084 Allan Crest Rd, Blythewood, SC 29016

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home