$323,990 Sold Feb 05, 2026
303 Pebble Beach Ln Unit 36583173, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,808 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $179/SF
- 218 Days On Market
303 Pebble Beach Ln Unit 36583173, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
$323,990 Sold Feb 05, 2026
303 Pebble Beach Ln Unit 36583173, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Last Sold Summary
303 Pebble Beach Ln Unit 36583173, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
$242,500 Sold Dec 18, 2025
15431 Orangeade Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $251,379
Last Listing Agent Bill Jones BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
15431 Orangeade Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33955$262,500 Sold Apr 22, 2026
44000 Boardwalk Loop Unit 1312, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Frank Ward John R. Wood Properties
44000 Boardwalk Loop Unit 1312, Punta Gorda, FL 33982$345,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026
28325 Chelsea Garden Way, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $358,167
Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc
28325 Chelsea Garden Way, Punta Gorda, FL 33955$265,999 Sold Dec 19, 2025
9467 Sunbeam Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $255,738
D.R. Horton Sea Cove
9467 Sunbeam Cir, Punta Gorda, FL 33950$22,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025
26515 Hapsburg Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $44,181
Last Listing Agent Steven Tanurdzic REMAX Affinity Mercato
26515 Hapsburg Rd, Punta Gorda, FL 33955$489,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025
11613 Cloverly Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Toll Brothers, Inc. Willow - Azalea Collection
11613 Cloverly Ln, Punta Gorda, FL 33955$27,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025