9,881

Homes in ZIP Code 33486

Section Image
  • /27

    $209,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft

    825 NW 13th St Unit 110, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    Beautifully updated first-floor condo in the heart of East Boca Raton, steps from FAU, Boca Raton Regional Hospital, medical offices, shopping, dining, I-95, Mizner Park, and minutes to the beach. This move-in-ready 1-bedroom residence features an open layout, renovated kitchen with dramatic stone counters, black cabinetry, stainless appliances, in-unit washer/dryer, polished concrete-style

    JACLYN Anslow LoKation

    825 NW 13th St Unit 110, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /63

    $600,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    23360 Water Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,274

    Last Listing Agent Doris Tamara Aristy Camino Real Realty LLC

    23360 Water Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /21

      Est $258,059 Not Listed For Sale

      875 NW 13th St Unit 4010, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      875 NW 13th St Unit 4010, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Zucker Box Real Estate LLC

  • /32

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1400 NW 9th Ave Unit B8, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    Welcome to the highly desirable Woodlet community in East Boca Raton, where location and lifestyle come together effortlessly. Just minutes from beautiful beaches, top-rated restaurants, premier shopping, Florida Atlantic University, and Boca Raton Regional Hospital, this townhome offers exceptional convenience in one of Boca's most sought-after areas. Lovingly maintained and thoughtfully

    LOIS RONAN Ronan Realty

    1400 NW 9th Ave Unit B8, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /36

    $320,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5305 Buckhead Cir Unit 1030, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 371 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,722

    Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo Community Realty Associates

    5305 Buckhead Cir Unit 1030, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /37

      Est $1,045,538 Not Listed For Sale

      701 SW 7th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      701 SW 7th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Katz Coldwell Banker

  • /56

    $3,895,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,011 Sq Ft

    598 NW 9th Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    Experience refined single-story living in one of East Boca Raton's most coveted and rarely available enclaves, adjacent to Old Floresta. This exceptional ranch-style estate masterfully blends architectural sophistication with effortless livability—offering a seamless floorplan ideal for families and those who value both comfort and elegance. Spanning a thoughtfully designed layout, the residence

    Jackie Feldman One Sotheby's International Realty

    598 NW 9th Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /44

    $877,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    480 NW 11th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,902

    Last Listing Agent Michael Weppner Compass Florida LLC

    480 NW 11th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /40

      Est $1,909,703 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew DiDomenico Compass Florida LLC

  • /44

    $640,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    5342 Park Place Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    NEW ROOF WILL BE INSTALLED in about 3-4 weeks (First week of May). Prime Location in Boca Raton -Welcome to your new home, nestled in the heart of Boca Raton, a city renowned for its exceptional quality of life and vibrant community. This property offers an excellent location, proving that in real estate, it's all about location, location, location. Situated in a desirable neighborhood, this home

    Marcelo Gorini Realty 100

    5342 Park Place Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /39

    $262,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1100 NW 13th St Unit 292D, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,206

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Seward Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate

    1100 NW 13th St Unit 292D, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /35

      Est $386,367 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 NW 13th St Unit 16, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1330 NW 13th St Unit 16, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rothstein Compass Florida LLC

  • /37

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    1121 NW 13th St Unit 3, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    ABSOLUTELY GORGEOUS FULLY RENOVATED 2-STORY TOWNHOUSE | PRIME EAST BOCA RATON LOCATION | NEW 2025 ROOF | Bright Open Floor Plan | LED Custom Lighting | Crown Molding | Accent Walls | Stunning Eat-In Kitchen | Large Center Island/Bar | Quartz Counters | White Wood Cabinets |S/S Appliances |Formal Dining Room | First Floor Primary Bedroom | Vaulted Ceilings | Large Closets | Private Screened Patio

    Lawrence Mastropieri Mastropieri Group LLC

    1121 NW 13th St Unit 3, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /46

    $1,665,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    795 Camino Lakes Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $643/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,657,749

    Last Listing Agent Kacie Anderson EXP Realty

    795 Camino Lakes Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /33

      Est $441,305 Not Listed For Sale

      5521 Coach House Cir Unit H, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5521 Coach House Cir Unit H, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Zecca ZenQuest Realty Inc

  • /51

    $2,098,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    440 NW 11th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    Lovingly referred to as the "artists home", this 4 bedroom 3 bathroom showpiece is simply inspiring in its masterclass design. Situated in prime East Boca Raton this dream location is central to everything! Features include a brand new roof hurricane impact windows, stand alone Generac generator, crystal Azul blue swimming pool, and brand new garage door. All kitchen appliances are Fischer and

    Gregory Feit Illustrated Properties

    440 NW 11th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /31

    $1,082,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1001 NW 6th Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,412

    Last Listing Agent Karina Meza Oceanica International Realty

    1001 NW 6th Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /47

      Est $527,362 Not Listed For Sale

      5440 Grand Park Place, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5440 Grand Park Place, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Bastos United Realty Group, Inc

  • /25

    $875,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1111 Tamarind Way, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,978

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Rey Keller Williams Realty Services

    1111 Tamarind Way, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /30

      Est $487,978 Not Listed For Sale

      5049 Pointe Emerald Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5049 Pointe Emerald Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Freeman RE/MAX

  • /54

    $1,950,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1301 SW 15th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,005,719

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Burova One Sotheby's International Realty

    1301 SW 15th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /52

      Est $340,105 Not Listed For Sale

      892 SW 9th Street Cir Unit 8, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      892 SW 9th Street Cir Unit 8, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jobe Cenkar EXP Realty LLC

  • /47

    $1,300,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    996 Hickory Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,330,674

    Last Listing Agent Greg Lynn Lynn Realty Group

    996 Hickory Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /88

      Est $1,729,954 Not Listed For Sale

      791 Parkside Cir N, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      791 Parkside Cir N, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Licciardino International Realty Group

  • /12

    $655,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2098 Juana Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,765

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Wick-Kigar Lime Door Realty, LLC

    2098 Juana Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /41

      Est $712,393 Not Listed For Sale

      739 Saint Albans Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      739 Saint Albans Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giana Guistolisi One Sotheby's International Realty

  • /50

    $325,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    5845 Fox Hollow Dr Unit A, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,157

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Feitelson Index Realty LLC

    5845 Fox Hollow Dr Unit A, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /30

      Est $2,858,948 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Hibiscus St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      865 Hibiscus St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Liguori Premier Estate Properties Inc

  • /32

    $800,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    800 SW 12th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,745

    Last Listing Agent Terry Story Keller Williams Realty Services

    800 SW 12th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /40

      Est $770,020 Not Listed For Sale

      686 SW 4th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      686 SW 4th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Toomey Keller Williams Realty Profess

  • /30

    $560,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2299 N Conference Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,304

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Sarcia RE/MAX Select Group

    2299 N Conference Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /26

      Est $481,191 Not Listed For Sale

      5641 Coach House Cir Unit D, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5641 Coach House Cir Unit D, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Paino Blue Realty Team, LLC

  • /21

    $615,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5087 Coronado Ridge, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,118

    Last Listing Agent Maria Schmid Agent Plus Realty

    5087 Coronado Ridge, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /12

      Est $413,164 Not Listed For Sale

      5670 Coach House Cir Unit B, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5670 Coach House Cir Unit B, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Ehrlich RE/MAX

  • /28

    $1,300,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1000 SW Mulberry Way, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,459,171

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Cutter The Keyes Company

    1000 SW Mulberry Way, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /46

      Est $342,805 Not Listed For Sale

      5630 Coach House Cir Unit C, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5630 Coach House Cir Unit C, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kennedy PA Coldwell Banker/BR

  • /2

    $625,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1540 NW 10th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,589

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Heales REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    1540 NW 10th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /50

      Est $591,581 Not Listed For Sale

      5235 Majorca Club Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5235 Majorca Club Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meltem Karadeniz Ada Universal Realty Associates

  • /25

    $225,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1251 NW 13th St Unit 340C, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,926

    Last Listing Agent Meir Tenenbaum Cardinal Realty Group, LLC.

    1251 NW 13th St Unit 340C, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /69

      Est $703,781 Not Listed For Sale

      5044 Pointe Emerald Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5044 Pointe Emerald Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Brown RE/MAX

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home