9,881

Homes in ZIP Code 33486

Section Image
  • /33

    $340,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5691 Fox Hollow Dr Unit A, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,809

    Last Listing Agent Denisy MALDEN United Realty Group, Inc

    5691 Fox Hollow Dr Unit A, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /16

      Est $496,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 NW 9th Ave Unit C21, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1400 NW 9th Ave Unit C21, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,877
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Zupo True Floridian Realty

  • /14

    $820,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    666 NW 11th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,466

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rucco Compass Florida LLC

    666 NW 11th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /89

      Est $3,560,174 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Cypress Way, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1416 Cypress Way, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,184/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cozzens Signature International RE

  • /35

    $715,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1544 NW 9th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,725

    Last Listing Agent Desare Kohn-Laski VantaSure Realty LLC

    1544 NW 9th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /20

      Est $1,574,667 Not Listed For Sale

      774 Camino Lakes Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      774 Camino Lakes Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Garland Atlantic Realty Group, LLC

  • /30

    $1,060,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    605 NW 10th Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,954

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Arnett Keller Williams Realty Services

    605 NW 10th Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /41

      Est $865,539 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Sycamore Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1312 Sycamore Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gersper Gersper Team Realty

  • /10

    $465,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1092 NW 18th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,590

    Last Listing Agent William Xiao Savine International Realty

    1092 NW 18th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /67

      Est $698,631 Not Listed For Sale

      5459 Fox Hollow Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5459 Fox Hollow Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,600
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liliane Menezes Link International Realty PA

  • /94

    $3,300,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    830 SW 15th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $801/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,394,783

    Last Listing Agent Richard Elliott Compass Florida LLC

    830 SW 15th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /65

      Est $556,045 Not Listed For Sale

      5518 Croydon Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5518 Croydon Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lana Majewski Mari Juliette Real Estate

  • /39

    $370,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5663 Fox Hollow Dr Unit B, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,102

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen D'Lando Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty

    5663 Fox Hollow Dr Unit B, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /24

      Est $734,046 Not Listed For Sale

      5556 Fox Hollow Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5556 Fox Hollow Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda S. Hoyt One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /14

    $766,750 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1720 SW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,377

    Last Listing Agent Dror Gerges Leader Realty

    1720 SW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /23

      Est $911,397 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 SW 19th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1125 SW 19th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Catino RE/MAX

  • /45

    $2,370,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    745 Periwinkle St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $848/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,361,167

    Last Listing Agent Maria Liguori Premier Estate Properties Inc

    745 Periwinkle St, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /55

      Est $733,887 Not Listed For Sale

      950 NW 17th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      950 NW 17th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Luis Martins Agent Plus Realty

  • /35

    $601,400 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1290 SW 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,910

    Last Listing Agent Greg Lynn Lynn Realty Group

    1290 SW 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /24

      Est $755,297 Not Listed For Sale

      820 SW 2nd St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      820 SW 2nd St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LOIS RONAN Ronan Realty

  • /38

    $795,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    645 SW 5th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,681

    Last Listing Agent Judy Doyle Granath Realty Group, Inc

    645 SW 5th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /37

      Est $802,404 Not Listed For Sale

      23348 Water Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      23348 Water Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Shears Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /55

    $700,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1492 SW 14th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,849

    Last Listing Agent Denise Silk RE/MAX Select Group

    1492 SW 14th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /43

      Est $727,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 SW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1101 SW 13th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Streff SDG Real Estate LLC

  • /57

    $485,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1005 NW 18th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,115

    Last Listing Agent Suresh;K Khemlani RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    1005 NW 18th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /39

      Est $662,975 Not Listed For Sale

      23379 Water Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      23379 Water Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bey Atmaca Universal Realty Associates

  • /2

    $1,375,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    933 SW Mulberry Way, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $695/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,401,063

    Last Listing Agent John List Douglas Elliman

    933 SW Mulberry Way, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /52

      Est $1,417,510 Not Listed For Sale

      1279 SW 15th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1279 SW 15th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Schneider Castles By The Beach, Inc.

  • /43

    $1,200,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    858 Hickory Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,320

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Mastropieri Mastropieri Group LLC

    858 Hickory Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /38

      Est $741,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1040 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Milly Taylor The Keyes Company

  • /36

    $338,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5307 Buckhead Cir Unit 2030, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,354

    Last Listing Agent Linda Stark Stark One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    5307 Buckhead Cir Unit 2030, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /85

      Est $2,774,523 Not Listed For Sale

      943 SW Pepperridge Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      943 SW Pepperridge Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $966/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,351,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Mollica jr Mollica & Company Real Estate

  • /34

    $220,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1000 NW 13th St Unit 123A, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,512

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Chenot A1A Team

    1000 NW 13th St Unit 123A, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /26

      Est $1,222,431 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,206,500
      • Mar 27, 2025

• /15

    $1,285,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1141 SW 20th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,411,216

    Last Listing Agent Eric Amsallem Beachfront Realty Inc

    1141 SW 20th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /73

      Est $2,561,006 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 SW 21st Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1140 SW 21st Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Frey Compass Florida LLC

  • /35

    $290,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5581 Coach House Cir Unit B, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,601

    Last Listing Agent Rommy Levenberg, REALTOR REDFIN CORPORATION

    5581 Coach House Cir Unit B, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /34

      Est $484,910 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alin Zdroba Propertio

  • /42

    $700,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    840 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,166

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Hines Lang Realty/BR

    840 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /36

      Est $794,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1939 Bonnie St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1939 Bonnie St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • $470/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Sarcia RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home