9,881

Homes in ZIP Code 33486

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $214,696 Not Listed For Sale

      616 NW 13th St Unit 170, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      616 NW 13th St Unit 170, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Dubin Related General Realty, LLC.

  • /42

    $1,599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft

    1200 SW 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    Step into this stunningly renovated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom pool home in coveted Boca Square, where luxury meets comfort. Every corner of this home exudes thoughtful design and exceptional upgrades. The open-concept floor plan creates a seamless flow between the living room, dining area, and kitchen, making it ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Sunlight floods the space through large

    Jonathan Postma Coldwell Banker/BR

    1200 SW 8th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /42

    $1,510,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1338 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,484,184

    Last Listing Agent Greg Lynn Lynn Realty Group

    1338 SW 3rd St, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /28

      Est $330,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 NW 15th Ave Unit 70, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1401 NW 15th Ave Unit 70, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred DeFalco Jr DeFalco Real Estate Group

  • /88

    $655,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    5535 Eton Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    Wonderful opportunity in the heart of Central Boca Raton! This stunning home showcases tile flooring throughout, a beautifully updated kitchen with custom wood cabinetry and granite countertops, and classic plantation shutters. The expansive living area features soaring ceilings that open to the second floor, creating a bright, airy space filled with natural light. Situated within a quiet,

    Allan Gonzalez First Way Realty Services Inc

    5535 Eton Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /31

    $1,690,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    701 Carriage Hill Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $642/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,729,467

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bertanzetti Florida Luxurious Properties

    701 Carriage Hill Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /14

      Est $250,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 NW 13th St Unit 150, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1501 NW 13th St Unit 150, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moises Hernandez Miami New Realty

  • /73

    $3,950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft

    800 Holly Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    A RARE waterfront gem in the exclusive enclave of Camino Gardens in East Boca Raton. This 4/4 w/bonus 5th room has been completely remodeled w/top of line features. No expense was spared. 2025 Roof, Kohler 48kW whole house generator, tankless water heater, full impact windows & doors, motorized outdoor screens, 2021 addition expanding the home to just under 4,000 s.f. New 113' dock

    Erika Granath Granath Realty Group, Inc

    800 Holly Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /3

    $2,500,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    741 Hibiscus St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $926/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,402,870

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Vallagi United Realty Group Inc.

    741 Hibiscus St, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /30

      Est $401,276 Not Listed For Sale

      5328 Buckhead Cir Unit 2020, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5328 Buckhead Cir Unit 2020, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,225
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Samira Edwards The Keyes Company

  • /55

    $745,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft

    1541 NW 9th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    Discover this inviting 4 bed 2 bath residence in the heart of Boca Raton offering spacious bedrooms and a bright open layout ideal for comfortable everyday living. The kitchen provides modern finishes with ample counter space and flows easily into the main living areas. A private fenced backyard offers plenty of room for outdoor relaxation and entertaining plus a 2 car garage adds storage and

    Melissa Miller EXP Realty, LLC.

    1541 NW 9th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5751 Coach House Cir Unit G, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,910

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Labossiere The Boss Team Real Estate Services

    5751 Coach House Cir Unit G, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /44

      Est $256,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 NW 13th St Unit 194D, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1100 NW 13th St Unit 194D, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Burgoa Capital Nest Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $490,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft

    5790 Coach House Cir Unit E, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    Stunning totally renovated on 2023, located on a 2nd Fl. residence situated on a tranquil and peaceful preserve setting. Gorgeous finishes include a modern contemporary open kitchen a boasting quartz center island, custom cabinets w/soft close doors/drawers, quartz countertops and new SS appliances & A/C. New electric & electric panel. Bright open living area with LED high-hats and high ceilings.

    Carolina Bravo London Foster Realty

    5790 Coach House Cir Unit E, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /31

    $571,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5115 Coronado Ridge, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,792

    Last Listing Agent Andres Dubov Compass Florida LLC

    5115 Coronado Ridge, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /27

      Est $209,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 NW 13th St Unit 215A, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1000 NW 13th St Unit 215A, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julio Leonardo Tropical Realty Group

  • /14

    $220,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 847 Sq Ft

    636 NW 13th St Unit 380, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    Shefali Patel Keller Williams Realty Services

    636 NW 13th St Unit 380, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /54

    $3,900,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    180 NW 7th Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,034,243

    Last Listing Agent Jared Niles Tangent Realty Corp

    180 NW 7th Ct, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /11

      Est $257,193 Not Listed For Sale

      620 NW 13th St Unit 130, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      620 NW 13th St Unit 130, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Haynes LoKation

  • /71

    $1,999,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft

    1398 SW 14th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    Situated on an oversized canal lot on arguably the finest street in highly desirable Boca Raton Square, this virtually newly constructed single-story contemporary residence represents a rare level of design, craftsmanship, and thoughtful customization. Offering more than 3,400 total square feet, including over 2,400 square feet of air-conditioned living space, the home also features a 500+ sq ft

    Andrew Ross Signature Grand Properties LLC

    1398 SW 14th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /22

    $1,890,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    830 Cypress Way, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,204,863

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Baur Baur & Baur Real Estate LLC

    830 Cypress Way, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /32

      Est $249,187 Not Listed For Sale

      636 NW 13th St Unit 310, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      636 NW 13th St Unit 310, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cronin A & B Realty Inc

  • /28

    $369,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    5095 Heatherhill Ln Unit 8, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    Experience the ultimate Boca Raton lifestyle in this charming townhouse, perfectly situated in the heart of the city and zoned for the award-winning Addison Mizner Elementary. This bright home features soaring vaulted ceilings, two spacious bedrooms with walk-in closets plus custom built-ins, 2 full bathrooms, and a rare cozy fireplace. Located just minutes from Mizner Park, Town Center Mall,

    Johnny Ramirez Compass Florida, LLC

    5095 Heatherhill Ln Unit 8, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /42

    $620,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    58 SW 12th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,752

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller EXP Realty, LLC.

    58 SW 12th Ave, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /63

      Est $1,372,008 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Carriage Hill Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      631 Carriage Hill Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Wilkins The Corcoran Group

  • /32

    $875,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    1165 SW 12th Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    Located in the highly sought-after Boca Raton Square community, this meticulously maintained 4-bedroom home checks all the boxes and then finds a few more boxes you didn't even know you needed. Zoned for A+ rated schools, it's the kind of neighborhood where kids ride bikes and parents actually wave to each other. Inside, you'll find an updated kitchen and two renovated bathrooms that blend modern

    Dana Braslow Epique Realty, Inc.

    1165 SW 12th Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /44

    $1,440,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    670 Elm Tree Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $741/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,440,049

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Gonzalez Serhant

    670 Elm Tree Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /14

      Est $214,697 Not Listed For Sale

      634 NW 13th St Unit 280, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      634 NW 13th St Unit 280, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcela Mastrangelo Compass Florida, LLC

  • /26

    $709,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    21470 Saint Andrews Grand Cir Unit 12, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    Beautifully updated corner townhouse with impact windows and doors in gated St. Andrews Grand, a quiet enclave in Boca Raton's top school district. This preferred end unit features a full two-car garage with a new high-wind impact door, motor, and guides. Major renovations include a modern kitchen with kitchenaid appliances and quartz countertops, updated flooring, custom built-in closets, fresh

    Nicole Holtzheuser Bentz Florida Luxurious Properties

    21470 Saint Andrews Grand Cir Unit 12, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /25

    $2,115,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    934 SW 21st Way, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,155,386

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Berk Compass Florida LLC

    934 SW 21st Way, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /15

      Est $254,159 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 NW 13th St Unit 368F, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1231 NW 13th St Unit 368F, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maximo Cortese Tangent Realty Corp

  • /40

    $1,990,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    1049 W Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    Fully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence in desirable East Boca offering a sophisticated blend of modern design and comfort. This light-filled home features an open-concept layout with upscale finishes, a spacious primary suite with walk-in closet, and a split-bedroom floor plan for added privacy. Step into your private outdoor oasis with a sparkling pool and expansive backyard—ideal for

    Sebastian Bosch Providian Properties, Inc

    1049 W Palmetto Park Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /10

    $780,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    819 SW 18th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $2,689,655 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,667

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Feldman One Sotheby's International Realty

    819 SW 18th St, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /49

      Est $270,742 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 NW 12th Ave Unit 412A, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1301 NW 12th Ave Unit 412A, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Avant ZFC Real Estate LLC

  • /42

    $2,450,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    825 Alamanda St, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    Discover your very own enchanted residence and guest cottage hideaway, secluded in Boca Raton's legendary Old Floresta neighborhood, where history whispers through the banyan trees and every path feels like a secret garden exploration. One of only 29 Addison Mizner-designed Old Floresta homes, circa 1926, the current owners have stewarded this heritage residence and quaint guest cottage since

    Maria Liguori Premier Estate Properties Inc

    825 Alamanda St, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /46

    $290,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5590 Coach House Cir Unit B, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,361

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Castro United Realty Group, Inc

    5590 Coach House Cir Unit B, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /2

      Est $201,273 Not Listed For Sale

      624 NW 13th St Unit 180, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      624 NW 13th St Unit 180, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Schneider Wimbledon Real Estate Inc

  • /40

    $739,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    23451 Water Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    EXCEPTIONALLY RENOVATED one-story corner villa in Boca Raton's sought-after Waterside community. Bright open layout with high ceilings & abundant natural light. Stunning kitchen with island seating, stainless appliances, smart refrigerator & wine chiller open to living/dining areas. Private office overlooks garden. Covered, screened patio for outdoor dining. Flexible 3rd bedroom for

    Stacey Swaye One Sotheby's International Realty

    23451 Water Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33486
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1950 N Conference Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,424

    Last Listing Agent Suinda Ortiz Exit Realty Premier Elite

    1950 N Conference Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33486
    • /41

      Est $209,030 Not Listed For Sale

      618 NW 13th St Unit 160, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      618 NW 13th St Unit 160, Boca Raton, FL 33486

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Verdolin United Realty Group Inc.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home