4,435

Homes in ZIP Code 33922

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $1,185,150 Not Listed For Sale

      8541 Marie Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2020
      8541 Marie Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 642 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,148,775
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Casey Stearns Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

  • /28

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft

    11831 Tawas Ct, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Are you looking for a quiet, private place to stretch out on Pine Island? This is a large 4/3 on 2 fenced acres in Bokeelia, on the north end of the island. It sits on Pine Island Ridge, which means that no flood insurance is currently required if you have a mortgage. The sturdy modern construction will mean many years of enjoyment for you and your family. The extra-large, modern kitchen has

    Mike Faulkner John R. Wood Properties

    11831 Tawas Ct, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /18

    $225,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    15890 Quail Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $87,447 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,685

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Brown Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    15890 Quail Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Est $267,161 Not Listed For Sale

      6670 Sunrise Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6670 Sunrise Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,000

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Guthrie Schooner Bay Realty, Inc.

  • /39

    $24,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    15175 Stringfellow Rd Unit 38, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Island Life Starts Here! Newly Remodeled 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom with extra space easily convertible to a second bedroom. Parking for 2 cars available. approx. 600 square feet. New floors, New fridge, New Water Heater. Front Loading Washer and Dryer included in unit. Permanently affixed home in Tropical Waters Resort Park at 15175 Stringfellow Rd in Bokeelia. Park amenities include Sparkling

    Keith Gordon Get More Offers

    15175 Stringfellow Rd Unit 38, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /46

    $246,050 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    12434 Eagles Nest Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 2.59 Acres
    • $95,037 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,699

    Last Listing Agent Erik Flett Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    12434 Eagles Nest Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /44

      Est $404,110 Not Listed For Sale

      16650 Bocilla Island Club Dr Unit 51, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16650 Bocilla Island Club Dr Unit 51, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Walter Thornhill Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /33

    $355,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    7947 Gabion Ct, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Captains Cove, 2- bedrooms 2.5- baths, Piling Home and pool at the North end Of Pine Island... Great location Private Boat Ramp, Close to Charlotte Harbor, some of the best fishing and boating anywhere,,, and the 16 mile Bike path. Marinas and Restaurants are walking distance. Cute Piling home with carports, shop & storage, pool with wood fence and a nice 75'x125' lot. Great house for couple,

    Mike Shevlin Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    7947 Gabion Ct, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /29

    $429,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7463 Pomegranate Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,723

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Peterson Allison James Estates & Homes

    7463 Pomegranate Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /44

      Est $316,825 Not Listed For Sale

      5532 Little House Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5532 Little House Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Monge Keller Williams Elevate Luxury

  • /49

    $926,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft

    16710 Bocilla Island Club Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Discover a beautifully elevated island retreat in the exclusive Bocilla Island Club. This 3-bedroom, 3-bath home blends charm and convenience, nestled on stilts with scenic water views. Bathed in natural light, its beachy LVP flooring and open layout provide a welcoming, comfortable living environment. Step outside to an unbeatable recreational haven. A deep-water boat slip awaits within the

    Casey Stearns Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    16710 Bocilla Island Club Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /33

    $362,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14319 Clubhouse Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,261

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gottesman EXP Realty LLC

    14319 Clubhouse Dr, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Est $39,548 Not Listed For Sale

      7449 Cobb Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • Studio
      7449 Cobb Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Shevlin Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

  • /44

    $749,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    12070 Bohman Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Discover island living with space to grow at 12070 Bohman Lane in Bokeelia. Tucked away in a peaceful and private setting, this property is zoned Agricultural, offering rare flexibility and opportunity on Pine Island. This is an extremely RARE lot with 1.3+ acres AND Gulf Access waterfront. Whether you dream of building a second home, adding a barn, or keeping farm animals, this property provides

    Casey Stearns Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    12070 Bohman Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /26

    $300,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7629 Captains Harbor Dr Unit 1203, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,061

    Last Listing Agent Mike Faulkner John R. Wood Properties

    7629 Captains Harbor Dr Unit 1203, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /26

      Est $528,905 Not Listed For Sale

      16341 Buccaneer St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16341 Buccaneer St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Elam Allison James Estates & Homes

  • /26

    $449,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    5411 Blue Crab Cir Unit 4, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    PRICE REDUCTION. This is a large unit-- 2,162 of living space with two lanai's,double storage area. You are a quick boat ride to the Pine Island Creek and onward to GREAT FISHING & BEACHES. As you walk in you will view a large open layout for lving area, large kitchen with room for kitchen nook-- dining. An extra room could be for crafts,office a bar etc.. You can change anything within the sheet

    Joanne Schultz Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    5411 Blue Crab Cir Unit 4, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /2

    $361,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10600 Habitat Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,282

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Gantt LUXURY REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    10600 Habitat Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Est $261,509 Not Listed For Sale

      7401 Bullwinkle Way, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • Studio
      7401 Bullwinkle Way, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent John Faulkner Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 13,198 Sq Ft
    • $165,017 per Acre

    5986 Esther Dr, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

    Large lot in this sleepy town of Bokeelia, part of the island called "PINE ISLAND". With all the big developments planned across the bridge in Cape Coral, this island is position to explode very soon. World class fishing around the island, serene view of sunrise and sunset, one of the hidden gem in Southwest Florida. A 1/3 Acres lot, 5 minutes away from the proposed Vietnamese Village, 5 minutes

    Therese Nguyen Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    5986 Esther Dr, Pine Island Center, FL 33922
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Jun 21, 2025

    7433 Hibiscus Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 3,963 Sq Ft
    • $164,835 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,000

    Last Listing Agent Brian Barnhart Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

    7433 Hibiscus Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /11

      Est $107,695 Not Listed For Sale

      7463 Hibiscus Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      7463 Hibiscus Ave, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 482% Above List Price
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Zarris SELLSTATE VISION REALTY

  • /11

    $499,999

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $2,631,574 per Acre

    16269 Buccaneer St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a piece of paradise on 16269 Buccaneer Street in beautiful Bokeelia, Florida. This 100’ x 100’ waterfront lot offers the perfect foundation for your custom island retreat or boater’s getaway. Complete with a seawall and two 10,000 lb boat lifts, the property provides quick, direct access to open water and the Gulf of Mexico—ideal for fishing, cruising,

    Robert McCarthy Castaways Island Realty LLC

    16269 Buccaneer St, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /35

    $600,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5139 Genesee Pkwy, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,951

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wilson John R. Wood Properties

    5139 Genesee Pkwy, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Est $128,591 Not Listed For Sale

      5665 Little House Ln NW, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      • Studio
      5665 Little House Ln NW, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 315% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $31,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Shevlin Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

  • /50

    $1,999,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,597 Sq Ft

    8315 Main St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Rare Waterfront Live/Work Opportunity on Charlotte Harbor – Major Price Reduction Exceptional mixed-use property in beautiful Bokeelia offering the perfect blend of waterfront living and business potential. Currently home to the renowned Bokeelia Art Gallery, this unique property features 2,710 sq ft of commercial space on the first floor and a luxury residence on the second floor. The commercial

    Karen Augustine RE/MAX Realty Team

    8315 Main St, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /26

    $235,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5802 Genesee Pkwy, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,582

    Last Listing Agent Casey Stearns Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    5802 Genesee Pkwy, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /29

      Est $278,858 Not Listed For Sale

      16197 Buccaneer St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      16197 Buccaneer St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Casella RE/MAX

  • /4

    $189,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $73,427 per Acre

    15870 Quail Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Zoned AG-2 and on a paved road. Ready for your home, your farm, or your toy storage. Rural but close to all Bokeelia and Pine Island have to offer. Lavender Landing is within a mile of the property to give you quick boating access

    Leslie Osborne John R. Wood Properties

    15870 Quail Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    16114 Porto Bello St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $1,240,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $313,008

    Last Listing Agent SEBRING NON MLS NON-MLS OFFICE

    16114 Porto Bello St, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /29

      Est $222,868 Not Listed For Sale

      16185 Buccaneer St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      16185 Buccaneer St, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Casella RE/MAX

  • /50

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    10925 Russell Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Charming Pine Island Stilt Home with Attached Apartment – Ideal for Bed & Breakfast or Airbnb Ventures! This distinctive Pine Island property – a rare find among stilt homes with a fully permitted lower level, adding valuable space and versatility. This beautifully remodeled home offers over 1,600 sq. ft. of modern living, with stylish updates throughout, making it perfect as an investment

    Kevin McCauley Hero Real Estate & Co

    10925 Russell Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /17

    $500,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    12549 Tiffany Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shevlin Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

    12549 Tiffany Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /2

      Est $34,937 Not Listed For Sale

      13801 Manchester Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      13801 Manchester Ln, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Peters Century 21 Selling Paradise

  • /26

    $739,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft

    12341 Marlin Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    4 bedroom/2 bath pool home! Live in the "country" and enjoy a spacious 2,200+ sq foot home. Actually the property is only 1 mile north of the "4-way stop"! Making the drive off and on the island a quick one! And you will be close to the island stores and restaurants. This large, comfortable home has a wonderful screened lanai that is directly off the heated pool, deck and hot tub. It has a split

    Sandy Peculis Castaways Island Realty LLC

    12341 Marlin Rd, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /41

    $650,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    16340 Buccaneer St Unit 3, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,066

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Brown Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    16340 Buccaneer St Unit 3, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      12990 Samanadi NW, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      12990 Samanadi NW, Bokeelia, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 563 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Shevlin Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

  • /50

    $49,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    15175 Stringfellow Rd Unit 86, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    There are No property taxes and No HOA fees either! The monthly lot rent is only $800 including Water Access to Jug Creek, Pool, Hot Tub, Clubhouse, Dog Park, water, sewer, trash, lawncare and more! The beautiful Bokeelia Florida is an island town along the southwestern coast. You will find many amazing homes and buildings on stilts. There are the beautiful blue waters of the Gulf of Mexico as

    Richard Long Coast to Coast Mobile Home Sales LLC

    15175 Stringfellow Rd Unit 86, Bokeelia, FL 33922
  • /38

    $399,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    10610 Habitat Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,279

    Last Listing Agent Erica McKenzie Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    10610 Habitat Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    • /3

      Est $51,667 Not Listed For Sale

      5812 Porpoise Rd, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

      5812 Porpoise Rd, Pine Island Center, FL 33922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Fischer Century 21 Sunbelt Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home