$399,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025
10610 Habitat Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,912 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Below List Price
- $209/SF
- 255 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $413,279
Last Listing Agent Erica McKenzie Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
10610 Habitat Trail, Bokeelia, FL 33922