6,779

Properties in ZIP Code 60490

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $419,261 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Raven Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2 Raven Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Carreno Kale Realty

    • /14

      Est $435,336 Not Listed For Sale

      684 Lakewood Farms Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      684 Lakewood Farms Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jul 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Jackson eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $479,479 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Boxelder St, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      174 Boxelder St, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arturas Strokovas RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $662,088 Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Palisades Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1331 Palisades Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dimpi Mittal Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $556,667 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Privett Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4 Privett Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kaplan RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $539,833 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Boxelder St, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      189 Boxelder St, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Gonzalez Keller Williams Innovate

    • /18

      Est $407,665 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Red Barn Trail, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      603 Red Barn Trail, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Fehrenbacher Baird Warner

    • /27

      Est $543,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1693 Trails End Ln Unit 6, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1693 Trails End Ln Unit 6, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carl Letcher Baird Warner

    • /33

      Est $544,225 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ashcroft Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Ashcroft Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent XiaoYan Guo EverBright Realty

    • /42

      Est $603,006 Not Listed For Sale

      2265 Janice Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2265 Janice Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Baker RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $482,580 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Sage Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1433 Sage Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Behling Redfin Corporation

    • /18

      Est $375,078 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Parkside Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1402 Parkside Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bitto DPG Real Estate Agency

    • /32

      Est $598,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Trails End Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1700 Trails End Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Corbett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $683,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ahman Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1 Ahman Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Beechen Realty Executives

    • /38

      Est $409,425 Not Listed For Sale

      661 Lakewood Farms Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      661 Lakewood Farms Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Coan-Dolci @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $489,155 Not Listed For Sale

      1596 Woodland Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1596 Woodland Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Patchett @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $425,924 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Chestnut Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      168 Chestnut Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wolf Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /41

      Est $476,916 Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Chanticleer Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1254 Chanticleer Ave, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Marron Baird & Warner

    • /15

      Est $495,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1782 Red Bud Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1782 Red Bud Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,500
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Galoozis @ Properties

    • /20

      Est $394,521 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Lilac St, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      193 Lilac St, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Lukasik RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $482,022 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Lilac St, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      197 Lilac St, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angel Rivera ARNI Realty Incorporated

    • /23

      Est $426,279 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 W Briarcliff Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1416 W Briarcliff Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Prazak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $479,904 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Comanche Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1512 Comanche Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shroka CS Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $563,382 Not Listed For Sale

      742 Delacourte Ave Unit 1, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      742 Delacourte Ave Unit 1, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sharp Legacy Realty Latta Young

    • /26

      Est $415,838 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Butte View Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      244 Butte View Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Preusch @ Properties

    • /42

      Est $485,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Apple Valley Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1730 Apple Valley Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Vanden Brook Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /18

      Est $421,888 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Palmer Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6 Palmer Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shaine Muha john greene Realtor

    • /27

      Est $492,684 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Cider St, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      231 Cider St, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kate Erickson Advantage Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $391,908 Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Boulder Ridge Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1675 Boulder Ridge Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Berg Berg Properties

    • /47

      Est $418,401 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Boulder Ridge Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4 Boulder Ridge Ct, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Nettleton @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $452,683 Not Listed For Sale

      1581 Suncrest Ln Unit 5B, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1581 Suncrest Ln Unit 5B, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Paradis Real Broker, LLC

    • /44

      Est $653,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Marne Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1812 Marne Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Lorenz Baird Warner

    • /20

      Est $500,050 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Cider St, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      177 Cider St, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanu Singh john greene Realtor

    • /17

      Est $374,895 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Buli Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      268 Buli Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Denton Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /47

      Est $490,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Comanche Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1520 Comanche Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,500
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Moiz Ali Signature Realty Group LLC

    • /22

      Est $402,960 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Red Bud Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1824 Red Bud Rd, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mandile Compass

    • /28

      Est $500,577 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Sapphire Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      802 Sapphire Dr, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Domasik RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $474,388 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Wheatland Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      805 Wheatland Ln, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,500
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kite Keller Williams Infinity

    • /24

      Est $471,022 Not Listed For Sale

      1593 Glenside Dr Unit 4, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1593 Glenside Dr Unit 4, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,888
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Glover HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /60

      Est $494,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1574 Glenside Dr Unit 4, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1574 Glenside Dr Unit 4, Bolingbrook, IL 60490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home