7,427

Bolivar, MO Homes

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $212,278 Not Listed For Sale

      3408 Highway D, Bolivar, MO 65613

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3408 Highway D, Bolivar, MO 65613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 188 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Burres Billy Bruce Realty

  • /41

    $564,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    381 S Hartford Ave, Bolivar, MO 65613

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Blain Blain Homes Realty

    381 S Hartford Ave, Bolivar, MO 65613
    • /17

      Est $196,712 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 S Clark Ave, Bolivar, MO 65613

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1015 S Clark Ave, Bolivar, MO 65613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Baker Baker Homes and Property Management LLC

  • /16

    $79,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4294 S 133rd Rd, Bolivar, MO 65613

    • Land
    • 2.26 Acres
    • $35,354 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,291

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pinkston Hubbert Realty

    4294 S 133rd Rd, Bolivar, MO 65613
    • /45

      Est $405,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Woodland Cir, Bolivar, MO 65613

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1223 Woodland Cir, Bolivar, MO 65613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luke Smith Century Realty, SIQ, Inc.

  • /39

    $225,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    702 E Buffalo St, Bolivar, MO 65613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Billy Bruce Billy Bruce Realty

    702 E Buffalo St, Bolivar, MO 65613
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 S Sedona Ct, Bolivar, MO 65613

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2360 S Sedona Ct, Bolivar, MO 65613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacquetta Hensley Missouri Home, Farm & Land Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1358 E Walnut St, Bolivar, MO 65613

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF

    Last Listing Agent Michael Blain Blain Homes Realty

    1358 E Walnut St, Bolivar, MO 65613
    • /29

      Est $202,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Charlene Dr, Bolivar, MO 65613

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1220 Charlene Dr, Bolivar, MO 65613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sue Holt ReeceNichols - Springfield

  • /54

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1224 Charlene Dr, Bolivar, MO 65613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,214

    Last Listing Agent Rob Luck Keller Williams

    1224 Charlene Dr, Bolivar, MO 65613
    • /34

      Est $409,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 S Village Ln, Bolivar, MO 65613

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1605 S Village Ln, Bolivar, MO 65613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Hubbert Hubbert Realty

  • /41

    $137,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    603 E Maupin St, Bolivar, MO 65613

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,985

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Pinkston Hubbert Realty

    603 E Maupin St, Bolivar, MO 65613
    • /31

      Est $310,506 Not Listed For Sale

      4301 S 94th Rd, Bolivar, MO 65613

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4301 S 94th Rd, Bolivar, MO 65613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 197 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Scowden Stellar Real Estate Co.

  • /30

    $234,375 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    002 S 156th Rd, Bolivar, MO 65727

    • Land
    • 27.5 Acres
    • $8,523 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 343 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Billy Bruce Billy Bruce Realty

    002 S 156th Rd, Bolivar, MO 65727
    • /30

      Est $244,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 S Colony Ave, Bolivar, MO 65613

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1904 S Colony Ave, Bolivar, MO 65613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marla Roberts Century 21 Peterson Real Estate

  • /33

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1400 S Charles Place, Bolivar, MO 65613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,835

    Last Listing Agent Korby Stockton Keller Williams

    1400 S Charles Place, Bolivar, MO 65613
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 W Maurice St, Bolivar, MO 65613

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1000 W Maurice St, Bolivar, MO 65613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Stewart Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $237,580 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1218 Kemp Dr, Bolivar, MO 65613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Little Keller Williams

    1218 Kemp Dr, Bolivar, MO 65613
    • /40

      Est $267,009 Not Listed For Sale

      405 N McColm Ave, Bolivar, MO 65613

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      405 N McColm Ave, Bolivar, MO 65613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Pinkston Hubbert Realty

  • /52

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    535 S Gary Ave, Bolivar, MO 65613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,884

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sturm AMAX Real Estate

    535 S Gary Ave, Bolivar, MO 65613
    • /28

      Est $284,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 E Colgate St, Bolivar, MO 65613

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1010 E Colgate St, Bolivar, MO 65613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mincks Partin Real Estate Inc.

  • /65

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1615 Sky Ranch Cir, Bolivar, MO 65613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,932

    Last Listing Agent Janel Metsker Murney Associates - Primrose

    1615 Sky Ranch Cir, Bolivar, MO 65613
    • /42

      Est $198,949 Not Listed For Sale

      207 W Austin St, Bolivar, MO 65613

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      207 W Austin St, Bolivar, MO 65613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Pinkston Hubbert Realty

  • /50

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    610 W Summit St, Bolivar, MO 65613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,451

    Last Listing Agent Corey Rich Stellar Real Estate Co.

    610 W Summit St, Bolivar, MO 65613
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4809 S 102nd Rd, Bolivar, MO 65613

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4809 S 102nd Rd, Bolivar, MO 65613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Ross Neighborhood Real Estate

  • /38

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    622 N Main Ave, Bolivar, MO 65613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1882

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,823

    Last Listing Agent Amber D Lutz Keller Williams

    622 N Main Ave, Bolivar, MO 65613
    • /39

      Est $270,700 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 S Hedgewood Dr, Bolivar, MO 65613

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2006 S Hedgewood Dr, Bolivar, MO 65613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

• /41

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    2040 S Faith Ct, Cherkee Hmstd, MO 65613

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,918

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hicks Murney Associates - Primrose

    2040 S Faith Ct, Cherkee Hmstd, MO 65613
    • /37

      Est $317,822 Not Listed For Sale

      914 N Hartford Ave, Bolivar, MO 65613

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      914 N Hartford Ave, Bolivar, MO 65613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 308 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Hubbert Hubbert Realty

  • /10

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1860 E Division St, Bolivar, MO 65613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,285

    Last Listing Agent Debra Brady ReeceNichols - Springfield

    1860 E Division St, Bolivar, MO 65613
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 T, Bolivar, MO 65613

      000 T, Bolivar, MO 65613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael 'Payton' Cribbs Billy Bruce Realty

  • /71

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1142 E 405th Rd, Bolivar, MO 65613

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,090

    Last Listing Agent Kim Scowden Stellar Real Estate Co.

    1142 E 405th Rd, Bolivar, MO 65613
    • /20

      Est $254,182 Not Listed For Sale

      925 S Colony Ave, Bolivar, MO 65613

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      925 S Colony Ave, Bolivar, MO 65613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 137 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Humbert Ozarks Home Realty

  • /43

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    125 W Auburn St, Bolivar, MO 65613

    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,625

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hubbert Hubbert Realty

    125 W Auburn St, Bolivar, MO 65613
    • /39

      Est $261,000 Not Listed For Sale

      810 N Albany Ave, Bolivar, MO 65613

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      810 N Albany Ave, Bolivar, MO 65613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Scowden Stellar Real Estate Co.

  • /42

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3736 Highway 83, Bolivar, MO 65613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,783

    Last Listing Agent Austin Phillips Midwest Land Group

    3736 Highway 83, Bolivar, MO 65613
    • /26

      Est $294,471 Not Listed For Sale

      4690 S 125th Rd, Bolivar, MO 65613

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4690 S 125th Rd, Bolivar, MO 65613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trey Watson Keller Williams

  • /35

    $349,950 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    2265 S Mesa Dr, Bolivar, MO 65613

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alison Jasper Keller Williams

    2265 S Mesa Dr, Bolivar, MO 65613
    • /31

      Est $213,069 Not Listed For Sale

      804 E College St, Bolivar, MO 65613

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      804 E College St, Bolivar, MO 65613

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

• /34

    $237,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1922 S Hedgewood Dr, Bolivar, MO 65613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,073

    Last Listing Agent Corey Rich Stellar Real Estate Co.

    1922 S Hedgewood Dr, Bolivar, MO 65613

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home