484

Homes for Sale in 28422

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /72

    $478,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138+ Sq Ft

    Grace Bay Plan at Winding River Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    1640 SE Goley Hewitt Rd St Unit 37315931, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /37

    $470,600 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974+ Sq Ft

    Siesta Bay Plan at Winding River Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    1640 SE Goley Hewitt Rd St Unit 37315925, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /154

    $486,100 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132+ Sq Ft

    Shelter Bay Plan at Winding River Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    1640 SE Goley Hewitt Rd St Unit 37315922, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /122

    $459,700 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980+ Sq Ft

    Pierre's Bay Plan at Winding River Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    1640 SE Goley Hewitt Rd St Unit 37315917, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /153

    $529,300 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350+ Sq Ft

    Jonesport Plan at Winding River Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    1640 SE Goley Hewitt Rd St Unit 37315909, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /44

    $510,100 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441+ Sq Ft

    Hamilton Bay Plan at Winding River Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    1640 SE Goley Hewitt Rd St Unit 37315900, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /143

    $503,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262+ Sq Ft

    Cooper's Bay Plan at Winding River Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    1640 SE Goley Hewitt Rd St Unit 37315895, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /53

    $565,200 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,822+ Sq Ft

    Bar Harbour II Plan at Winding River Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    1640 SE Goley Hewitt Rd St Unit 37315893, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /136

    $547,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705+ Sq Ft

    Bar Harbour I Plan at Winding River Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    1640 SE Goley Hewitt Rd St Unit 37315889, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /74

    $450,200 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840+ Sq Ft

    Amelia Bay Plan at Winding River Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    1640 SE Goley Hewitt Rd St Unit 37315884, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /18

    $525,000

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $990,566 per Acre

    3260 Mullet Creek Place SE, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Seller is motivated and open to entertain all legitimate offers on this prime waterfront land!! Build the home of your dreams on this stunning 0.53-acre waterfront lot offering an impressive 160 feet of water frontage in the sought-after gated community of River Run Plantation. This beautiful neighborhood blends natural beauty with resort-style amenities, all within the security and privacy of a

    Agent Photo

    Hank Troscianiec & Associates

    Keller Williams Innovate-OKI

    (910) 898-3353

    3260 Mullet Creek Place SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /19

    $247,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    Tate Plan at Middle Creek Village - Coastal Cottages, Bolivia, NC 27422

    Welcome to Middle Creek Village Coastal Cottages! The lowest priced new homes with low maintenance & minutes from the beach. The Tate takes the cottage collection to another level of stylish design. A large front porch provides desirable outdoor living space. Inside, an open floor plan offers ideal entertaining space without sacrificing square footage. Gather with loved ones in the great room.

    Ryan Homes Builder
    1124 Middle Crest Dr St Unit 37233347, Bolivia, NC 27422
  • /24

    $219,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft

    Ellis Plan, Bolivia, NC 27422

    Welcome to Middle Creek Village Coastal Cottages! The lowest priced new homes with main-level living, low maintenance, & minutes from the beach. Get to know The Ellis, a conveniently designed cottage that offers an overabundance of style. After relaxing with a morning coffee on your cozy front porch, step inside to a welcoming great room. The adjoining gourmet kitchen with a central island makes

    Builder Photo

    Ryan Homes

    Builder

    1124 Middle Crest Dr St Unit 37233342, Bolivia, NC 27422
  • /38

    $459,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934+ Sq Ft

    Boothbay Harbor Plan at RiverSea Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    613 Ashbury Drive St Unit 37233050, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /71

    $478,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138+ Sq Ft

    Grace Bay Plan at RiverSea Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    613 Ashbury Drive St Unit 37233046, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /36

    $470,600 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974+ Sq Ft

    Siesta Bay Plan at RiverSea Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    613 Ashbury Drive St Unit 37233036, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /153

    $486,100 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132+ Sq Ft

    Shelter Bay Plan at RiverSea Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    613 Ashbury Drive St Unit 37233032, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /121

    $459,700 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980+ Sq Ft

    Pierre's Bay Plan at RiverSea Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    613 Ashbury Drive St Unit 37233029, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /152

    $529,300 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350+ Sq Ft

    Jonesport Plan at RiverSea Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    613 Ashbury Drive St Unit 37233025, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /43

    $510,100 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441+ Sq Ft

    Hamilton Bay Plan at RiverSea Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    613 Ashbury Drive St Unit 37233022, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /142

    $503,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262+ Sq Ft

    Cooper's Bay Plan at RiverSea Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    613 Ashbury Drive St Unit 37233016, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /52

    $565,200 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,822+ Sq Ft

    Bar Harbour II Plan at RiverSea Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    613 Ashbury Drive St Unit 37233011, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /135

    $547,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705+ Sq Ft

    Bar Harbour I Plan at RiverSea Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    613 Ashbury Drive St Unit 37233007, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /23

    $254,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    Reese Plan at Middle Creek Village - Coastal Cottages, Bolivia, NC 27422

    Welcome to Middle Creek Village Coastal Cottages! The lowest priced new homes with main-level living, low maintenance, & minutes from the beach. The Reese is a stunning addition to the collection of cottages. The inviting front porch provides outdoor living space you’ll love. Inside, enjoy main-level living throughout the open-concept floor plan. Gather with loved ones in the great room, which

    Ryan Homes Builder
    1124 Middle Crest Dr St Unit 37233004, Bolivia, NC 27422
  • /73

    $450,200 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840+ Sq Ft

    Amelia Bay Plan at RiverSea Plantation, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Kent Homes Builder
    613 Ashbury Drive St Unit 37232981, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /10

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $202,703 per Acre

    544 Bendigo Passage SE, Bolivia, NC 28422

    This is your chance to finally build that waterfront forever home you've been dreaming about! This unique lot sits on over 1/3 of an acre with the perfect view right in your back yard. As you enter this beautiful gated, coastal community, you'll find winding roads with towering trees creating a peaceful drive to and from your dream home. Amenities include a Waterfront Clubhouse with Crabbing Pier

    Kim Anderson Art Skipper Realty Inc.

    544 Bendigo Passage SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /86

    $858,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft

    576 Hearthside Dr SE, Bolivia, NC 28422

    READY TO CALL HOME! The Columbia by Howard Builders features 3300+ square feet of luxury living spaceThe open concept Family Room with coffered ceiling, features a gas fireplace flanked with built in's on each side. The kitchen features a 10' center island, gas cooktop, stainless hood, dishwasher, wall oven, & built-in microwave. White CabinetsQuartz tops & tile backsplash, plus a walk in

    Kelly Sloop RE/MAX Executive

    576 Hearthside Dr SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /23

    $85,000

    2571 St James Dr Unit B-42, Southport, NC 28461

    The perfect place for your boat! With one hour notice, your boat is in the water waiting for you. At the end of the day, it gets rinsed, stored, and will be ready for your next excursion. This dry stack can accommodate your boat of up to 10,000 lbs, 34' long, up to 10'6'' high! You don't need to be an owner in St James to own a boat slip!

    Robin Malley St James Properties LLC

    2571 St James Dr Unit B-42, Southport, NC 28461
  • /57

    $828,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft

    660 Breezewood Dr SE, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Move in Ready! The Krystal's Retreat by Howard Builders. Open and spacious ''split'' plan that features a large great room with coffered ceilings centered around a beautiful gas fireplace and built-in's. Gourmet kitchen with 5 burner gas stove ,built in microwave & wall oven, large center island with quartz top. Open Formal dining room. Master suite with trey ceiling, luxury master bath with spa

    Kelly Sloop RE/MAX Executive

    660 Breezewood Dr SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /21

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $212,553 per Acre

    771 Cedarhurst Dr SE, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Looking for an amenity rich gated community. This building lot is perfect for a staycation so look no further. This quaint area is nestled right along the Lockwood Folly River. Features a boat ramp, indoor / outdoor pools, tennis courts, and walking trails are just a few things this property's HOA has to offer. Build a home on this large corner lot that will make you not want to leave your

    Janet Nutley Realty Executives Coastal

    771 Cedarhurst Dr SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /84

    $840,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft

    613 Riverwood Dr SE, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Stunning new construction in the desirable and gated community of Winding River Plantation. 4 bedrooms of pure opulence and a designated office space with all the customization and luxury you could ever want. Owner's Suite on the first floor perfect for those not looking to climb steps daily, 10 foot ceilings on the first floor, gourmet kitchen with oversized kitchen perfect for hosting, covered

    Eliel hernandez cruz Compass Carolinas LLC

    613 Riverwood Dr SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /27

    $309,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    Kerry Plan at Hall's Landing, Bolivia, NC 28422

    The Kerry floor plan offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 1,476 sq ft of open living space and a 2-car garage. This home is located in Bolivia, NC in our Halls Creek community. At the front are two guest bedrooms and a full bathroom, perfect for visitors or a home office. The open-concept family room, kitchen, and dining area feature granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, including a smooth-top

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1850 Old Ocean Hwy Unit 37028953, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /41

    $311,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft

    ARDEN Plan at Eagle Creek, Bolivia, NC 28422

    The Arden plan incorporates smart design with thoughtful details that you will appreciate. Inside this 4-bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home, you’ll find 1,885 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining areas blend seamlessly into a space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, granite

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1815 Black Falcon Ln NE Unit 37028923, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /26

    $281,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    BRANDON Plan at Eagle Creek, Bolivia, NC 28422

    The Brandon is a beautiful 2-story home located in our Eagle Creek community in Bolivia, North Carolina. Inside the 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home, you'll find 1,518 square feet of comfortable living. This is a great home for a first-time owner or even a move-up buyer! Entering the home we find a large family room and dining area that's perfect for entertaining. The heart of the home is the kitchen

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1815 Black Falcon Ln NE Unit 37028192, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /40

    $299,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    Kerry Plan at Bella Point, Bolivia, NC 28422

    The Kerry floor plan offers open living space and a 2-car garage. At the front are two guest bedrooms and a full bathroom, perfect for visitors or a home office. Inside you’ll find 1,475 square feet of comfortable living. The open-concept family room, kitchen, and dining area feature granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, including a smooth-top range, dishwasher and overhead microwave.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2051 Bella Point Dr SE Unit 37025741, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /10

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $215,909 per Acre

    811 Breezewood Dr SE, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28422

    Homesite #325, is a spacious, 0.44 acre-nature homesite, located in the highly sought after community of Riversea Plantation. This homesite is to be sold by the builder as a ''Lot/Home Package.'' For someone wanting to make the home building process easier, Liberty Homes has provided in the documents, some of the many floor plans to choose from. Liberty Homes can customize a home that meets a

    Mitchell Williams Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

    811 Breezewood Dr SE, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28422
  • /10

    $724,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    579 Stanwood Dr SE, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28422

    Welcome home to the new construction Harbor Pointe designed and built by Horizon Homes of Wilmington, located in the beautiful community of Riversea Plantation, is an absolute must see! Riversea Plantation is conveniently located minutes from the Beaches of Oak Island, Holdent Beach, Historic Southport and Shallotte, NC. The Harbor Pointe includes a first floor Owner's Suite, guest bedroom, and

    Robin Hackney Howard Hanna Allen Tate|Horizon Realty Group

    579 Stanwood Dr SE, Lockwoods Folly, NC 28422
  • /4

    $42,000

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $40,385 per Acre

    700 Madeira Islands Dr SE, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Discover Your Coastal Dream Lot! Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in the serene, Seawatch community, this expansive 1+ acre homesite offers the perfect canvas for your dream home. Surrounded by nature and nestled within a community known for its meandering roads, scenic walking trails, and waterfront amenities along the Intracoastal Waterway, you'll enjoy access to a charming

    Jack Hamilton eXp Realty

    700 Madeira Islands Dr SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /45

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    1686 Culdees Ln SE, Bolivia, NC 28422

    2.75 rate mortgage is assumable! Welcome to 1686 Culdees Lane, a well-maintained Dover floorplan located in the community of Avalon, ready for its new owner! The amenity rich community includes a 15 acre lake with Kayak launch, resort like swimming pool, fitness center, fire pit, pickle ball courts and dog park. This spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath home has several storage spaces throughout, a large

    Josh Roth Swanson Realty-Brunswick County

    1686 Culdees Ln SE, Bolivia, NC 28422
  • /23

    $87,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $152,632 per Acre

    996 Ashburton Rd SE, Bolivia, NC 28422

    Highly desired community! Located in a well-established and quiet community, this vacant lot presents an excellent opportunity to build your dream home. Enjoy easy access to a wide range of resort-style amenities including an indoor and outdoor pool, fitness center, clubhouse, tennis and pickleball courts, walking trails, and a private boat ramp with day docks. Centrally located between