$14,900
- Land
- 2.65 Acres
- $5,623 per Acre
0 Seal Ln Unit 8, Bonanza, OR 97623
0 Seal Ln Unit 8, Bonanza, OR 97623$14,900
0 Seal Ln Unit 8, Bonanza, OR 97623
0 Seal Ln Unit 8, Bonanza, OR 97623$15,000
0 Bunting Dr Unit 31, Bonanza, OR 97623
2.3 Acres with numerous beautiful trees. Phone at property edge, power is close by on Hummingbird. Good road access, and the property is remarkably beautiful. Quiet and private area with very few neighbors. No seller carry.
Robert Tessmer Cascade Land and Homes LLC
$20,000
0 Mina Bird Dr Unit lot 1000 220116769, Bonanza, OR 97623
0 Mina Bird Dr Unit lot 1000 220116769, Bonanza, OR 97623$16,000
0 Canvasback Dr Unit 35, Bonanza, OR 97623
2.29 Acres with large mature trees. Lovely, vast mountain views. Quiet and serene area with bountiful native plants and wildlife. Area of equestrian enthusiasts. Power is very close, and the roads are well-maintained, consisting of tightly packed gravel. Possibly buy both and have a large area for family and friends to gather. No seller carry. GPS 42.2809, -121.4207
Robert Tessmer Cascade Land and Homes LLC
$15,000
0 Canvasback Dr Unit 6 164061966, Bonanza, OR 97623
1.88 Acres with a tightly packed gravel access road. Power is just down the road a short way. Numerous mature trees, light brush cover. Amazing views of the surrounding mountains. Short Drive into Klamath Falls for the major shopping and building supplies. Just a lovely parcel.
Robert Tessmer Cascade Land and Homes LLC
$25,000
0 Meadow Lark Dr Unit Lot 12 220203260, Bonanza, OR 97623