Bonham, TX Homes for Sale under $500,000
-
-
$500,000
- Land
- 22 Acres
- $22,727 per Acre
tbd W Airport Rd, Bonham, TX 75418
tbd W Airport Rd, Bonham, TX 75418 -
$415,000
$10K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,034 Sq Ft
1907 Wes Hardin Cir, Bonham, TX 75418
1907 Wes Hardin Cir, Bonham, TX 75418
Stuart Hall
FRONTIER PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE, LLC
(903) 666-5436
-
$449,977
- Land
- 33 Acres
- $13,636 per Acre
Lot 1 TBD County Road 4120, Bonham, TX 75418
Lot 1 TBD County Road 4120, Bonham, TX 75418 -
$449,997
- Land
- 33 Acres
- $13,636 per Acre
Lot 3 TBD County Road 4120, Bonham, TX 75418
Lot 3 TBD County Road 4120, Bonham, TX 75418 -
$415,200
- Land
- 20.08 Acres
- $20,681 per Acre
TBD County Road 2615, Bonham, TX 75418
TBD County Road 2615, Bonham, TX 75418 -
$419,500
$40K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,412 Sq Ft
1518 E State Highway 56, Bonham, TX 75418
1518 E State Highway 56, Bonham, TX 75418Maria Rios Camacho RE/MAX Four Corners
-
$445,050
- Land
- 19.78 Acres
- $22,500 per Acre
000 County Road 4205, Bonham, TX 75418
000 County Road 4205, Bonham, TX 75418 -
$495,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,094 Sq Ft
300 W 6th St, Bonham, TX 75418
300 W 6th St, Bonham, TX 75418Beth Hensley Elite Texas Properties
-
$450,000
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,988 Sq Ft
636 County Road 1535, Bonham, TX 75418
636 County Road 1535, Bonham, TX 75418Hope Liebel Weichert Realtors-Solid Ground
-
$445,050
- Land
- 19.78 Acres
- $22,500 per Acre
002 County Road 4205, Bonham, TX 75418
002 County Road 4205, Bonham, TX 75418 -
$460,000
$20K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,280 Sq Ft
7067 N State Highway 78, Bonham, TX 75418
7067 N State Highway 78, Bonham, TX 75418Makema Epting Monument Realty
-
$495,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 888 Sq Ft
7509 Parkview Dr, Bonham, TX 75418
7509 Parkview Dr, Bonham, TX 75418Ronda Matherly Sudderth Real Estate, Inc.
In Bonham, you'll encounter a variety of homes and houses for sale priced under $500,000, providing affordable options for potential buyers. With 13 listings available, there's a wide selection to explore, from charming bungalows to contemporary townhouses. These properties offer an opportunity to enter the real estate market or diversify your investment portfolio without exceeding your budget. Discover the range of homes for sale under 500k in Bonham, TX and find the perfect fit for your homeownership goals.
Bonham Types of Homes for Sale
Bonham Homes by Price
Bonham Real Estate Listings
More About Living in Bonham