141

Recently Sold Homes in 91902

Section Image
  • 240 Camino Del Cerro Grande, Bonita, CA 91902

    $1,235,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    240 Camino Del Cerro Grande, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,318

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    240 Camino Del Cerro Grande, Bonita, CA 91902
  • /21

    $990,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5078 Glen View Place, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,052

    Last Listing Agent Chris Priola Redfin Corporation

    5078 Glen View Place, Bonita, CA 91902
  • /26

    $755,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3089 Picasso Dr, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,342

    Last Listing Agent Jereke Armstrong eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    3089 Picasso Dr, Bonita, CA 91902
  • /36

    $990,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5150 Sunnyside Dr, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $901/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,423

    Last Listing Agent Brent Jones RBJ Realty

    5150 Sunnyside Dr, Bonita, CA 91902
  • /69

    $1,340,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5620 Loping Ln Unit 4, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,397

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Tucci Melissa Goldstein Tucci

    5620 Loping Ln Unit 4, Bonita, CA 91902
  • /2

    $1,007,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3834 Valle Verde St, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,039,948

    Last Listing Agent Josh Matiyow Woods Real Estate Services Inc

    3834 Valle Verde St, Bonita, CA 91902
  • /35

    $985,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1679 Mills St, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,181

    Last Listing Agent Jim Lawson James Lawson, Broker

    1679 Mills St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
  • /35

    $1,400,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4010 Corral Canyon Rd, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,010

    Last Listing Agent Karen Alvarez Altiore Estates

    4010 Corral Canyon Rd, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 2920 Briarwood Rd Unit A12, Bonita, CA 91902

    $391,050

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2920 Briarwood Rd Unit A12, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,348

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Montisano Coldwell Banker West

    2920 Briarwood Rd Unit A12, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 4020 Tim St, Bonita, CA 91902

    $970,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4020 Tim St, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,922

    Last Listing Agent Mark Connolly Golden Empire Realty

    4020 Tim St, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 4201 Bonita Rd Unit 243, Bonita, CA 91902

    $510,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4201 Bonita Rd Unit 243, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,025

    Last Listing Agent Monica Vasquez Coldwell Banker West

    4201 Bonita Rd Unit 243, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 305 Camino Del Cerro Grande, Bonita, CA 91902

    $1,555,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    305 Camino Del Cerro Grande, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,544,841

    Last Listing Agent David Olivera ShoppingSDHouses

    305 Camino Del Cerro Grande, Bonita, CA 91902
  • /69

    $3,700,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3928 La Cresta Way, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,681,379

    Last Listing Agent Betty Lombrozo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    3928 La Cresta Way, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 3206 Wheeling Ln, Bonita, CA 91902

    $1,385,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    3206 Wheeling Ln, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,572

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dullea Real Broker

    3206 Wheeling Ln, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 5359 Robinwood Rd, Bonita, CA 91902

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5359 Robinwood Rd, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,395,621

    Last Listing Agent Rick Calderone Coldwell Banker West

    5359 Robinwood Rd, Bonita, CA 91902
  • /35

    $657,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4849 Camino Roberto, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,154

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bejarano Rise Realty

    4849 Camino Roberto, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 545 Canyon Dr, Bonita, CA 91902

    $1,050,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    545 Canyon Dr, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,151

    Last Listing Agent Nereida Castillo Allison James Estates & Homes

    545 Canyon Dr, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 3037 Plaza Lorenzo, Bonita, CA 91902

    $700,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3037 Plaza Lorenzo, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,349

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Turner Sellstate Next Gen Realty

    3037 Plaza Lorenzo, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 4623 Villas Dr Unit 20, Bonita, CA 91902

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4623 Villas Dr Unit 20, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,006

    Last Listing Agent Patti McKelvey Coldwell Banker West

    4623 Villas Dr Unit 20, Bonita, CA 91902
  • /56

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3011 Plaza Alonzo, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,696

    Last Listing Agent Jose Cabarcas Guerra Realty Source Incorporated

    3011 Plaza Alonzo, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 5828 Central Ave, Bonita, CA 91902

    $1,240,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5828 Central Ave, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,440

    Last Listing Agent Edna Concepcion Equity Pacific Coast

    5828 Central Ave, Bonita, CA 91902
  • /36

    $1,350,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4617 Schaumberg Place, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,245

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hopkins Team Metro

    4617 Schaumberg Place, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 4631 Villas Ct, Bonita, CA 91902

    $704,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4631 Villas Ct, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,892

    Last Listing Agent Juan Antonio Escorcia Cervantes ROA California Inc

    4631 Villas Ct, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 3433 Kennelworth Ln, Bonita, CA 91902

    $1,400,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3433 Kennelworth Ln, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,384,332

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Crawford Coldwell Banker West

    3433 Kennelworth Ln, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 306 Glen Creek Dr, Bonita, CA 91902

    $1,600,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    306 Glen Creek Dr, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,559,974

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Devore Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    306 Glen Creek Dr, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 5223 Aleman Place, Bonita, CA 91902

    $1,410,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5223 Aleman Place, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,369,963

    Last Listing Agent Angel Flores ShoppingSDHouses

    5223 Aleman Place, Bonita, CA 91902
  • /37

    $950,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5315 Old Dairy Ct, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,930

    Last Listing Agent Staci Jackson Coldwell Banker Realty

    5315 Old Dairy Ct, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 4363 Country Trail, Bonita, CA 91902

    $1,268,800

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4363 Country Trail, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,060

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Caddell Compass

    4363 Country Trail, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 1716 Sunny Crest Ln, Bonita, CA 91902

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1716 Sunny Crest Ln, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,712

    Last Listing Agent Irene Amonette Realty Executives Dillon

    1716 Sunny Crest Ln, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 3015 Plaza Leonardo, Bonita, CA 91902

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3015 Plaza Leonardo, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,111

    Last Listing Agent Mark Scott Coldwell Banker West

    3015 Plaza Leonardo, Bonita, CA 91902
  • /59

    $1,545,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3135 Crela St, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,467,670

    Last Listing Agent Liz Pereda LPT Realty,Inc

    3135 Crela St, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 3727 Duffy Way, Bonita, CA 91902

    $1,150,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3727 Duffy Way, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,059,966

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Mendoza Realty Enterprise

    3727 Duffy Way, Bonita, CA 91902
  • /16

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2920 Briarwood Rd, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Duarte XM Properties

    2920 Briarwood Rd, Bonita, CA 91902
  • /13

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5738 Central Ave, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,205

    Last Listing Agent Mary Marchman Integra T Mortgage

    5738 Central Ave, Bonita, CA 91902
  • /75

    $2,000,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3919 Grevillea Way, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,951,342

    Last Listing Agent Denise Gomez Finest City Homes & Loans

    3919 Grevillea Way, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 5610 San Miguel Rd, Bonita, CA 91902

    $1,265,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5610 San Miguel Rd, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,904

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson Coldwell Banker West

    5610 San Miguel Rd, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 5595 Sweetwater Rd, Bonita, CA 91902

    $1,900,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5595 Sweetwater Rd, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,661,481

    Last Listing Agent Justin Nguyen ShoppingSDHouses

    5595 Sweetwater Rd, Bonita, CA 91902
  • /49

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2829 Sylvia St, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,875

    Last Listing Agent Garold Wampler Coldwell Banker West

    2829 Sylvia St, Bonita, CA 91902
  • /52

    $880,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3265 Casa Bonita Dr, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,545

    Last Listing Agent Seth O'Byrne Compass

    3265 Casa Bonita Dr, Bonita, CA 91902
  • 3208 Casa Bonita Dr, Bonita, CA 91902

    $1,040,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3208 Casa Bonita Dr, Bonita, CA 91902

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,059,359

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Balio Manalo Realty

    3208 Casa Bonita Dr, Bonita, CA 91902

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home