$550,000
10370 Main Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,044 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $269/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $608,533
Last Listing Agent Samantha Corrochano, MBA Dellatore Real Estate Company
10370 Main Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135