48,034

Bonner County, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /43

      Est $687,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 S Marion Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      503 S Marion Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bortz REALM PARTNERS, LLC

  • /10

    $949,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    51 Rebecca Ln, Nordman, ID 83848

    Welcome to Kaniksu Cabins, where modern comfort meets the wild beauty of Priest Lake, Idaho. Each custom-built home offers panoramic lake and mountain views, seamless indoor-outdoor living, and a private, deeded boat slip just steps from your door. Blending timber, glass, and stone, these 3 bed / 2.5 bath cabins feature vaulted great rooms, stone fireplaces, chef-style kitchens, and spacious

    Brenda Tampien EXP Realty

    51 Rebecca Ln, Nordman, ID 83848
  • /56

    $534,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    501 Swan Shores Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,549

    Last Listing Agent Brad Jordan Better Homes and Gardens Hope Realty

    501 Swan Shores Dr, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 S Marion Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1925
      509 S Marion Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Pappas REAL BROKER LLC

  • /36

    $899,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft

    723 Trout Creek Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    Escape to nature and opportunity with this rare, fully updated North Idaho property, perfect for recreation, income, and multigenerational living. Surrounded by the vast Kaniksu National Forest and bordered by 6,000+ acres of public land, this stunning 3.3-acre retreat offers privacy, beauty, and versatility, just 5 minutes to Lake Pend Oreille, 15 to Sandpoint, and 30 to Schweitzer. The main

    Abby Helander PROFESSIONAL REALTY SERVICES INC

    723 Trout Creek Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /59

    $596,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    475 Old Range Rd, Clark Fork, ID 83811

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,240

    Last Listing Agent Toby Atencio RE/MAX Centennial

    475 Old Range Rd, Clark Fork, ID 83811
    • /22

      Est $430,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Larch St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1716 Larch St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jolena Overland PureWest Real Estate

  • /43

    $820,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft

    171 Backtrack Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    Some homes offer a place to live; this one offers a way of life. At The Moose, mornings begin with light spilling through windows that frame Schweitzer's snow-dusted peaks, and weekends are filled with spontaneous lake days, tee times at the nearby Idaho Club, or first tracks on the mountain. Located in The Lodges at Providence, just minutes from Sandpoint, this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home was

    Benjamin Geanetta REAL BROKER LLC

    171 Backtrack Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /2

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    70 Widgeon Hollow, Dover, ID 83864

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $263,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Ferris Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    70 Widgeon Hollow, Dover, ID 83864
    • /33

      Est $441,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Hickory St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1518 Hickory St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Inman Windermere/Hayden, LLC

  • /77

    $1,100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    14830 Dufort Rd, Priest River, ID 83856

    14830 Dufort Road | River View Estate on 21+ Acres with a shop overlooking the winding Pend Oreille River, this private 21.81-acre estate offers sweeping water views, unmatched privacy, and a custom-built home with a shop designed for serious utility. With nearby access to the river just across the road and public land bordering the property, outdoor adventure begins right at your doorstep. Built

    Chris Neu TOMLINSON SOTHEBY`S INTL. REAL

    14830 Dufort Rd, Priest River, ID 83856
  • /61

    $1,175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    203 Comeback Bay Ln, Sagle, ID 83860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,825

    Last Listing Agent Charesse Moore Evergreen Realty

    203 Comeback Bay Ln, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /31

      Est $385,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Hickory St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1009 Hickory St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Curtis CENTURY 21 RIVERSTONE

  • /45

    $850,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    34 Pomrankey Ln, Dover, ID 83825

    Stunning views are yours in this upscale Dover Bay bungalow overlooking Brown's Inlet estuary and the mountains beyond. The well-appointed kitchen with quartz counters and stainless appliances serves in style and is open to the living room with fireplace and vaulted ceilings, amplifying the natural light and unobstructed vistas with no neighbors to the west. Two main floor bedrooms flank a full,

    Jackie Suarez CENTURY 21 RIVERSTONE

    34 Pomrankey Ln, Dover, ID 83825
  • /102

    $7,600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    271 W Shore Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,224/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,197,263

    Last Listing Agent Alison Murphy Northwest Realty Group

    271 W Shore Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /27

      Est $408,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Hickory St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1718 Hickory St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Hanson CENTURY 21 RiverStone

  • /73

    $1,350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft

    516 Kiebert Loop, Hope, ID 83836

    Enjoy nearby community beach access along with filtered lake views from this beautifully presented 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home, set on 1.93 acres of usable land with the opportunity to expand and enhance those views through selective tree clearing—unlocking even greater long-term value and a more dramatic visual backdrop. With 3,226 square feet, the home offers a warm, inviting layout with a

    Thomas Puckett REALM PARTNERS, LLC

    516 Kiebert Loop, Hope, ID 83836
  • /18

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    918 N Ella Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,505

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    918 N Ella Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /51

      Est $443,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Hickory St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1806 Hickory St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charesse Moore EVERGREEN REALTY

  • /60

    $1,189,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    685 Railroad Ave, Dover, ID 83825

    Tucked away on a beautifully landscaped .55-acre lot in the sought after Dover Bay Community, this custom 3 bed, 2.5 bath 2324 sq ft home built in 2022 offers the perfect blend of privacy, nature and neighborhood charm. Surrounded by mature trees and a peaceful woodsy backdrop the backyard feels like your own private retreat. Large windows throughout the home bring in abundant natural light and

    Rachel Nordgaarden RIGHT CHOICE REALTY GROUP, LLC

    685 Railroad Ave, Dover, ID 83825
  • /52

    $785,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    376 Parallel Run, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,101

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Nova Evergreen Realty

    376 Parallel Run, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /29

      Est $463,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Antone St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      510 Antone St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dyno Wahl Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

  • /57

    $995,000

    $105K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft

    515 S Lavina Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    Exceptional opportunity in South Sandpoint. This thoughtfully designed home features a bright, open layout with quartz countertops, custom backsplash, and island seating that flows seamlessly into the main living area. A beautiful covered front porch creates an inviting space for morning coffee or evening retreats. The detached ADU (built in 2023) offers a full kitchen, bedroom, bath, and

    Fabiola Ferris TOMLINSON SOTHEBY`S INTL. REAL

    515 S Lavina Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /15

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    LOT 4 Ames Way, Dover, ID 83825

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $777,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Thorpe PureWest Real Estate

    LOT 4 Ames Way, Dover, ID 83825
    • /50

      Est $919,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Michigan St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      425 Michigan St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcello Conigliaro Northwest Realty Group

  • /54

    $799,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft

    606 S Ella Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    Tastefully updated South Sandpoint mid-century home with detached ADU on a rare double lot in an unbeatable location! Just across the street from Lakeview Park, Memorial Field, a public boat launch, and the Festival at Sandpoint, this property also includes access to a private community waterfront parcel just down the block. Inside, the main home features a light and inviting layout with updated

    Amy Lightbody REALM PARTNERS, LLC

    606 S Ella Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /17

    $1,467,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    233 James Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

    • Land
    • 58.7 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,000

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Volland Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    233 James Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /42

      Est $471,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Hickory St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      714 Hickory St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charesse Moore EVERGREEN REALTY

  • /66

    $1,210,231

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft

    TBB Lot 1 Reeder Bay Rd, Nordman, ID 83848

    To Be Built 'Multi-Generational' beautiful Single Level Home Graystone by Lexar Homes on 10-Acres and choose your own finishes. Main Home has 2,047 SF with 2 Bed/2 Bath Plus Office and 2-Car Garage and attached ADU 797 SF has 1 Bed/1 Bath and 1-Car Garage. Enjoy lots of windows and natural light throughout. Many options to consider for the ADU: Parents, Adult Children, Guest Suite, Renters,

    Kristin Schneck SILVERCREEK REALTY GROUP

    TBB Lot 1 Reeder Bay Rd, Nordman, ID 83848
  • /23

    $775,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    40 Osprey Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,429

    Last Listing Agent Abby Helander Professional Realty Services Idaho

    40 Osprey Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /57

      Est $1,099,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Birch St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1104 Birch St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Icardo CENTURY 21 RiverStone

  • /42

    $850,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    74 Omaha Way, Sagle, ID 83860

    Investment Opportunity on 1.34 Acres – Three Income-Producing Homes - Discover a rare opportunity to own three separate rental homes on a spacious 1.34-acre parcel all with separate fenced yards, offering immediate cash flow and long-term upside. Each home is individually positioned to provide privacy, making this an ideal setup for investors or those seeking a multi-unit property with

    Teague Mullen REALM PARTNERS, LLC

    74 Omaha Way, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /51

    $849,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    14 Meadowlark Dr, Sagle, ID 83860

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,996

    Last Listing Agent Monty Yeager Epique Realty

    14 Meadowlark Dr, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /38

      Est $963,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 S Olive Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      603 S Olive Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Chambers Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

  • /67

    $890,000

    $85K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    870 & 842 Samuels Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    IDYLLIC COUNTRY HOME & OUTBUILDINGS ON 10 ACRES IN THE SELLE VALLEY! If you've dreamed of living in your own private paradise with room to roam, this fully fenced 10-acre estate with no CC&Rs is everything you need. Located off a paved, county maintained road with easy access to all local amenities. Built in 2016, the charming main home (approx. 1,100 SF) features 2 bedrooms and 1 bath with

    Dyno Wahl Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    870 & 842 Samuels Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /6

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    693 E Valley St S, Oldtown, ID 83822

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,000

    Last Listing Agent Duane Oliver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Jacklin Real Estate

    693 E Valley St S, Oldtown, ID 83822
    • /31

      Est $590,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 S Boyer Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      311 S Boyer Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara McDaniel NextHome 365 Realty

  • /44

    $975,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    97 Three Sisters Dr, Athol, ID 83801

    Escape to your own North Idaho ranch on 10 acres in Athol — a property designed for comfort, function, and independence. This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home includes two en-suites, a spacious great room with vaulted ceilings, and a covered deck for year-round outdoor living. Recent upgrades include replacement of the AC-heat pump in the last 12 months. The property is level terrain with asphalt access

    Yvonne Arnold ARNOLD CONSULTING, INC

    97 Three Sisters Dr, Athol, ID 83801
  • /32

    $705,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    630 Moscow St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,333

    Williams Homes Base Camp

    630 Moscow St, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /58

      Est $706,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Michigan St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      422 Michigan St, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Will Nicholson LPT Realty LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home