48,034

Bonner County, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $349,999

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    6550 Kelso Lake Rd, Athol, ID 83801

    Tucked away in a peaceful setting, this property offers the perfect blend of space and privacy, set on a double lot with room to make it your own. Enjoy the quiet surroundings while remaining conveniently close to town.

    Rheannon Androckitis Windermere Valley/Liberty Lake

    6550 Kelso Lake Rd, Athol, ID 83801
  • /37

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    54 Deeter Dr, Priest River, ID 83856

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $1,113,409 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Walker Z Jones and Associates

    54 Deeter Dr, Priest River, ID 83856
    • /60

      Est $1,150,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      5564 Colburn Culver Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5564 Colburn Culver Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Kingsland EVERGREEN REALTY

  • /37

    $575,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    812 Pine Cove Rd, Bayview, ID 83803

    A truly one-of-a-kind lake retreat! This stunning 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,448 sq ft custom home is accessible primarily by boat, offering ultimate seclusion and serenity. From the moment you arrive, you're greeted by intricate stone and woodwork throughout, a gorgeous stained glass front door, and panoramic views of Lake Pend Oreille through expansive windows. The open living and dining areas feature

    Stephen Preston REAL BROKER LLC

    812 Pine Cove Rd, Bayview, ID 83803
  • /45

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2624 N Boyer Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $266,633 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charesse Moore EVERGREEN REALTY

    2624 N Boyer Ave, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /49

      Est $719,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      3376 Colburn Culver Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3376 Colburn Culver Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dunn RE/MAX

  • /14

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    209 Pomrankey Ln, Dover, ID 83825

    Imagine mornings by the water and evenings with your feet in the sand--this charming Dover Bay bungalow makes it your everyday reality. Just steps from the Pend Oreille River, you'll enjoy easy access to boating, beach walks, Paddle boarding, Kayaking and everything that makes life in Dover Bay so special. Whether you're looking for a full-time home or a proven income-producing vacation rental,

    Leah Cafferty EXP Realty

    209 Pomrankey Ln, Dover, ID 83825
  • /24

    $584,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    211 Rain Dr, Athol, ID 83801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,893

    Last Listing Agent Brad Jordan Better Homes and Gardens Hope Realty

    211 Rain Dr, Athol, ID 83801
    • /56

      Est $644,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      4329 Colburn Culver Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4329 Colburn Culver Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Pappas REAL BROKER LLC

  • /15

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    2359 E Spring Creek Rd, Clark Fork, ID 83811

    This rare 5-acre offering captures the quiet beauty and untapped potential of North Idaho living. Gently wooded with open, usable ground, the property provides an ideal canvas for a small homestead, or recreational escape. Spring Creek babbles along the entire property line, perfect for a relaxing afternoon with a fishing pole or as a watering hole for farm animals. A 15-gpm private well is

    Lisa Travers TOMLINSON SOTHEBY`S INTL. REAL

    2359 E Spring Creek Rd, Clark Fork, ID 83811
  • /30

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3 Bingham Way, Priest River, ID 83856

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,869

    Last Listing Agent Brad Jordan BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS HOPE REALTY

    3 Bingham Way, Priest River, ID 83856
    • /37

      Est $975,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      2954 Gold Creek Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2954 Gold Creek Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 163 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martha Brown CENTURY 21 RiverStone

  • /25

    $592,960

    $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    Lt 9 Blk 2 E Valley St, Oldtown, ID 83822

    Beautiful accented homes with vaulted great room ceilings per plan, easy care luxury vinyl plank flooring thru out great room and wet areas, crawl spaces, shaker style Huntwood cabinets, insulated garage doors with windows in top grid, garage door opener and keypad, fiber cement lap siding, exterior wainscot and gable siding accents, tankless water heater, nest thermostat, front yard landscaping

    Bret Minzghor Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    Lt 9 Blk 2 E Valley St, Oldtown, ID 83822
  • /46

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    301 Iberian Way Unit 113, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $658/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,622

    Last Listing Agent Jim Elgee Avalon 24 Real Estate

    301 Iberian Way Unit 113, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /68

      Est $1,415,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Susie Q Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      121 Susie Q Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Bond EXP Realty

  • /82

    $3,250,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,931 Sq Ft

    12 Alpenrose Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    Completed in 2026 by Havn Custom Homes, this exceptional estate is located within The Idaho Club, North Idaho's premier private golf community featuring a Jack Nicklaus Signature Course, gated privacy, and breathtaking natural surroundings. Positioned along a scenic pond with mountain views, the 4,931 sq ft residence includes a private 900 sq ft guest home and was designed to blend refined luxury

    Christina Pedersen PUREWEST REAL ESTATE

    12 Alpenrose Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /32

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    317 Huppert Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,311

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Suarez CENTURY 21 RiverStone

    317 Huppert Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /63

      Est $1,050,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 High Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      385 High Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Jenicek Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

  • /26

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    60 Quandry Ln, Oldtown, ID 83822

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Ahrndt EXP Realty

    60 Quandry Ln, Oldtown, ID 83822
    • /72

      Est $1,128,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Bear Paw Rd, Priest River, ID 83856

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2321 Bear Paw Rd, Priest River, ID 83856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lightbody REALM PARTNERS, LLC

  • /29

    $459,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    280 Durango Ln, Priest River, ID 83856

    New construction in Priest River at Two Rivers development. The Expanded Payette with three car garage features a single level open concept floor plan. Water resistant laminate flooring, soft-close cabinetry, quartz countertops at kitchen, black stainless steel appliance package, central air conditioning. Easy commute to Coeur d'Alene/Sandpoint and surrounding areas. File photos of recently

    Brad Jordan BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS HOPE REALTY

    280 Durango Ln, Priest River, ID 83856
  • /22

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1719 Highlands Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • Land
    • 10.2 Acres
    • $13,716 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,408

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Borg Northwest Land & Lifestyle Properties

    1719 Highlands Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /22

      Est $474,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Primrose Ln, Priest River, ID 83856

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1976
      455 Primrose Ln, Priest River, ID 83856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lee Finney CENTURY 21 RIVERSTONE

  • /25

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $1,230,769 per Acre

    LOT 9 Dustarr Ln, Ponderay, ID 83852

    Builder Ready! Incredible opportunity at Ponderay Cottages. All utilities are stubbed at the street, and ready for foundations. Choose from 4 approved plans or bring your own (must meet community guidelines). No required build timeline makes this an ideal investment. Short Term rental friendly HOA and proven STR/VRBO history. Low Maintenance ownership perfect for the busy family, retiree or snow

    Tracey Tindall The Experience Northwest

    LOT 9 Dustarr Ln, Ponderay, ID 83852
  • /29

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    NKA Talache Rd, Sagle, ID 83860

    • Land
    • 5.03 Acres
    • $39,761 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madelyne Gill Evergreen Realty

    NKA Talache Rd, Sagle, ID 83860
    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Robinson Dr, Priest River, ID 83856

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1125 Robinson Dr, Priest River, ID 83856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Moore Northwest Land & Lifestyle Properties

  • /16

    $618,560

    $105K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft

    812 E Valley St S, Oldtown, ID 83822

Mariah Minzghor Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    812 E Valley St S, Oldtown, ID 83822
  • /74

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    Lot 5 Blk2a Dover Bay Estuary Forest, Dover, ID 83825

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $160,326 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alison Murphy Northwest Realty Group

    Lot 5 Blk2a Dover Bay Estuary Forest, Dover, ID 83825
    • /34

      Est $1,461,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      10975 Eastside Rd, Priest River, ID 83856

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10975 Eastside Rd, Priest River, ID 83856

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 127 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Schulz Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

  • /34

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 13.46 Acres
    • $48,291 per Acre

    Est Lot 3 Camp Bay Estates, Sagle, ID 83860

    Here's your chance to own 13.46 acres and be part of this new waterfront community in Camp Bay, Idaho, on famed Lake Pend Oreille. This waterfront community will offer private paved roads, trails and open space throughout the community connecting to adjacent public lands, high speed fiber optic internet, community lakefront recreational area as well as water and sewer/septic included with each

    Eric Skinner CENTURY 21 RIVERSTONE

    Est Lot 3 Camp Bay Estates, Sagle, ID 83860
  • /30

    $999,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2340 Helen Thompson Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,802

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Harlicker CENTURY 21 RiverStone

    2340 Helen Thompson Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /35

      Est $1,168,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Wrenco Loop, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3315 Wrenco Loop, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Anello The Experience Northwest

  • /40

    $1,150,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $3,382,353 per Acre

    0 Crystal View L1 B5 Unit 26-5033, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    Welcome to Crystal View at Schweitzer! A truly unrivaled location just above the main resort, this ski-in/ski-out enclave offers an extraordinary opportunity to own a piece of the area's most sought-after real estate. Crystal View boasts the most desirable view homesites, perfectly positioned to showcase breathtaking panoramas of Lake Pend Oreille, The Cabinet Mountains, Schweitzer Village, and

    Marcello Conigliaro Northwest Realty Group

    0 Crystal View L1 B5 Unit 26-5033, Sandpoint, ID 83864
  • /93

    $1,595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    10512 Baldy Mountain Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,430,883

    Last Listing Agent Charesse Moore Evergreen Realty

    10512 Baldy Mountain Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864
    • /37

      Est $504,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Smith Creek Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      516 Smith Creek Rd, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Chambers Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

  • /78

    $1,450,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,659 Sq Ft

    338 Steep Ln, Cocolalla, ID 83813

    Waterfront home on 2.4 acres with 2 shops & 101' of shoreline with a dock & boat lift. Inviting entry & living room with expansive windows, a fireplace and hardwood floors. The layout flows seamlessly into a kitchen with granite countertops, stainless-steel appliances & a pantry, alongside eating and dining areas. The spacious master suite includes a sitting area, deck access, and a full bathroom

    Charesse Moore EVERGREEN REALTY

    338 Steep Ln, Cocolalla, ID 83813
  • /96

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    310 Akre Heights Dr, Blanchard, ID 83804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,775

    Last Listing Agent Randi Frazier Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc - PF

    310 Akre Heights Dr, Blanchard, ID 83804
    • /27

      Est $1,792,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Snug Harbor, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      530 Snug Harbor, Sandpoint, ID 83864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 165 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jiwan Ripley CENTURY 21 RIVERSTONE

  • /39

    $1,400,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft

    124 Village Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

    Experience elevated mountain living in this ski-in/ski-out 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo located in Schweitzer’s premier luxury development, 5 Needles at White Pine Lodge. Perfectly positioned in the heart of Schweitzer Village, this residence offers immediate access to lifts, dining, and après-ski—all just outside your door. Designed with refined mountain style, the condo features expansive windows

    Jolena Overland PUREWEST REAL ESTATE

    124 Village Ln, Sandpoint, ID 83864

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home