26,554

Homes in ZIP Code 98391

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $810,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft

    14824 179th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Pure elegance abounds in this lovely 2136 square foot Elate floor plan in Trilogy at Tehaleh where 55+ resort style living awaits! Immaculate and move in ready, you’ll realize that this home is the obvious choice, especially once you experience the sunset views from the beautifully landscaped back yard and patio, main living areas and primary suite! This green belt lot with adjacent trail

    Liz Johnson Keller Williams Realty

    14824 179th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /28

    $1,316,249

    Sold May 04, 2026

    987 210th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hira GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

    987 210th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      16613 27th Street Ct E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16613 27th Street Ct E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Henneck-Aguiar Realty One Group Bold

  • /21

    $754,950

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft

    14404 204th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    The first floor of this new two-story home is host to a spacious and flexible open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas, with a nearby covered patio offering seamless outdoor entertainment and leisure. A versatile loft provides a convenient shared living area on the second floor, easily accessible from four upstairs bedrooms, including the lavish owner’s suite. A

    Lennar Builder
    14404 204th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /19

    $499,995

    Sold May 30, 2025

    14803 Wallace Ave E Unit 666, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eldy Gjikondi D.R. Horton

    14803 Wallace Ave E Unit 666, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /40

      Est $797,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      18725 134th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18725 134th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Hokenson Redfin

  • /2

    $869,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft

    13910 208th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    The 2,949 square-foot Shenandoah plan is a true standout! The sunny, open main floor showcases a well-equipped kitchen with a center island and a huge walk-in pantry, steps away from a dining area and a spacious great room with access to the covered patio. A private study sits toward the front of the home. Upstairs, you’ll find the bright and airy primary suite, boasting a walk-in closet and a

    Century Communities Builder
    13910 208th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /38

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6437 195th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,732

    Last Listing Agent Carly Willis Blue Sage Properties LLC

    6437 195th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /37

      Est $562,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      20404 108th Street Ct E, Sumner, WA 98391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20404 108th Street Ct E, Sumner, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peni Petett Redfin

  • /35

    $520,740

    $96K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    7734 183rd Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    APPROVED SHORT SALE Spacious, updated home with a versatile layout and great indoor-outdoor living in a desirable Bonney Lake neighborhood. The upstairs offers a large open-concept great room and a beautiful kitchen with abundant storage, peninsula seating, a generous dining area, and a cozy gas fireplace. Two sizable bedrooms are located on the upper level, including a junior primary suite.

    Danielle Crabtree Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    7734 183rd Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /40

    $349,950

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    20402 Lapaloma Dr E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Yanak Keller Williams Realty PS

    20402 Lapaloma Dr E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /38

      Est $684,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      17738 126th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      17738 126th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

  • /25

    $714,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    10417 190th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    No HOA: Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac and corner lot, in sought-after Bonney Lake, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2.25-bath with potential of living larger this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and PNW living. Located at 10417 190th Ave Ct E, this well-designed home provides generous living spaces ideal for both everyday living & entertaining. Step inside to find an open and

    Tanya Neilsen John L. Scott, Inc.

    10417 190th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /14

    $675,445

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    14910 208th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 440 Days On Market

    Shea Homes Verterra - Freedom 40 Collection

    14910 208th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /40

      Est $1,135,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      13211 181st Ave Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13211 181st Ave Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leah Hamer Better Properties Real Estate

  • /2

    $639,950

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    17236 126th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    KB Home Falling Water

    17236 126th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      22421 127th St E, Sumner, WA 98391

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22421 127th St E, Sumner, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Coleman Terrafin Real Estate

  • /29

    $884,950

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft

    Gregory Plan at Tehaleh Glacier Pointe - Signature East Collection, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    The largest home design in this collection, this two-story plan provides the ultimate layout for large or growing families. On the first floor is a convenient den, followed by a spacious open-concept main living area that connects to a covered patio for outdoor opportunities. Complete with a sprawling owner’s suite with a retreat area and spa-style bathroom, four bedrooms and an upstairs bonus

    Lennar Builder
    14501 204th Ave Ct E Unit 40060838, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /29

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    21310 125th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,251

    Last Listing Agent Alex Bradshaw Inspire Realty

    21310 125th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      20311 148th St E Unit 616, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      20311 148th St E Unit 616, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,990
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Humphrey Richmond Realty of Washington

  • /25

    $969,950

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft

    19429 116th Street Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Fabulous new home built by Local Builder, High Country Homes in prime location of the Sumner-Bonney Lake School District. This semi-custom built home offers Main level living with office/guest suite with attached 3/4 bath. Great room features soaring 2 story vaulted ceiling with floor to ceiling, fireplace and large wood wrapped windows with stunning chandelier. The designer gourmet kitchen

    Gary Hendrickson Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP

    19429 116th Street Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /40

    $900,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    13711 187th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,578

    Last Listing Agent Maneth Fernando eXp Realty

    13711 187th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      20326 Eagle Ln E Unit 738, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20326 Eagle Ln E Unit 738, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,383
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rose Holt Homes Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $889,999

    $110K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,854 Sq Ft

    21103 16th St E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

    Amazing Location with tons of room and garden space! Come tour this wonderful 3,854 sqft, 3 bed 3 bath corner lot home in desirable Lake Tapps. Brand New Roof, Gigantic living space down stairs with second Kitchen. Elegant wood cooking stove. Automatic back up generator. Great for generational living. The office could be a 4th bedroom if needed. Tons of space downstairs to grow. RV Parking and

    Derek Utrup RE/MAX Exclusive

    21103 16th St E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391
  • /3

    $649,950

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    17112 126th St E Unit 213, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Goeke KB Home Sales

    17112 126th St E Unit 213, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      14933 202nd Ave E Unit 695, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14933 202nd Ave E Unit 695, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,995
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jen Yutuc D.R. Horton

  • /37

    $950,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft

    21706 Quiet Water Loop, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

    Situated in the desirable Quiet Water @ Lake Tapps neighborhood and within the respected Dieringer School District, this exceptional 4-bedroom Zetterberg resale home offers convenient main-floor living with a dedicated bedroom on the ground level. The grand entrance opens to a naturally lit interior featuring vaulted ceilings, plantation shutters, and a neutral color palette. The gourmet kitchen

    Melanni Rezek Keller Williams Realty

    21706 Quiet Water Loop, Lake Tapps, WA 98391
  • /38

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    21104 117th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,386

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Liebhauser C & B Realty, Inc.

    21104 117th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      14822 204th Ave E Unit 643, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14822 204th Ave E Unit 643, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,840
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jen Yutuc D.R. Horton

  • /23

    $949,950

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft

    11612 194th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Fabulous new home built by Local Builder, High Country Homes in prime location of the Sumner-Bonney Lake School District. This semi-custom built 2624-2 car plan marries luxury and capability. The chefs kitchen, dining area, and wine bar lead into a grand great room and covered outdoor patio. The main floor also includes a den, and a 3⁄4 bath. On the second level, this home offers 4 bedrooms

    Gary Hendrickson Berkshire Hathaway HS SSP

    11612 194th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /40

    $785,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14825 204th Avenue Ct E Unit 576, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Schwarzmann Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14825 204th Avenue Ct E Unit 576, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      14804 204th Avenue Ct E Unit 631, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14804 204th Avenue Ct E Unit 631, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $390/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,995
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eldy Gjikondi D.R. Horton

  • /36

    $889,950

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft

    14708 182nd Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Discover this impeccably upgraded Elate w/ Mt. Rainier views in the acclaimed 55+ Trilogy at Tehaleh resort community. Perfectly positioned against a permanent green space w/ exceptional privacy, expansive western exposure & breathtaking sunsets. This home offers an exceptional sense of privacy alongside a professionally curated outdoor retreat featuring a stunning illuminated water feature,

    Sarah Screen Best Choice Realty LLC

    14708 182nd Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /2

    $946,360

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    20315 146th Street Ct E Unit 742, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Rose Holt Homes Realty, LLC

    20315 146th Street Ct E Unit 742, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      20233 148th St E Unit 613, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20233 148th St E Unit 613, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $874,292
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Rose Holt Homes Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $825,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft

    14207 Overlook Dr E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in Tehaleh, located within the Sumner-Bonney Lake School District, offering space, functionality, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Featuring 4 bedrooms, a dedicated office, and a versatile bonus room, this home is designed to fit a variety of lifestyles. The oversized 3-car garage includes extended bays and overhead storage, with a large shed

    Clara Schaefer Terrafin

    14207 Overlook Dr E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /2

    $690,600

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    20476 Echo Ln E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Lennar Tehaleh Glacier Pointe - Gallery Collection

    20476 Echo Ln E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
    • /24

      Est $543,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      15510 208th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      15510 208th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,990
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Olson BMC Realty Advisors Inc

  • /40

    $1,749,900

    New Construction Open Mon 1PM - 6PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,460 Sq Ft

    15709 210th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    Discover luxury living in this stunning Shasta Daylight Basement model home by Garrette Homes, located in the coveted Glacier Pointe enclave of Tehaleh. Set on a generous .35-acre homesite, this property offers exceptional privacy and a peaceful, quiet setting surrounded by nature. Thoughtfully designed for modern living, the home showcases upscale finishes, expansive living spaces, and seamless

    Katie Hira GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

    15709 210th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home