1,377

Recently Sold Homes in 98391

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $439,900 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    13018 225 Ave E, Sumner, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Fredericksen Integris Real Estate

    13018 225 Ave E, Sumner, WA 98391
  • /40

    $900,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20837 60th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,916

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Grishko eXp Realty

    20837 60th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /30

    $605,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6672 Udall Place SE, Auburn, WA 98092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,835

    Last Listing Agent Kelvin Elsner Redfin

    6672 Udall Place SE, Auburn, WA 98092
  • /40

    $775,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9317 214th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,646

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hawken Terrafin

    9317 214th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /27

    $420,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12818 Prairie Ridge Dr E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracee Wik John L. Scott, Inc

    12818 Prairie Ridge Dr E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /7

    $155,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11321 205th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Dill John L. Scott, Inc.

    11321 205th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /15

    $464,995 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14815 Wallace Ave E Unit 663, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryson Rary D.R. Horton

    14815 Wallace Ave E Unit 663, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /16

    $469,995 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14945 Wallace Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Glacier Pointe

    14945 Wallace Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /38

    $589,990 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    13117 182nd Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,208

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Rodocker John L. Scott, Inc

    13117 182nd Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /2

    $914,950 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    20423 Myrtle Place E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Tehaleh Glacier Pointe - Signature Collection

    20423 Myrtle Place E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /25

    $714,995 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    14930 204th Avenue Ct E Unit 635, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen Yutuc D.R. Horton

    14930 204th Avenue Ct E Unit 635, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /40

    $598,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4727 171st Avenue Ct E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,045

    Last Listing Agent Peni Petett Redfin

    4727 171st Avenue Ct E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391
  • /17

    $464,995 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14907 203rd Ave Ct E Unit 651, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Glacier Pointe

    14907 203rd Ave Ct E Unit 651, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /38

    $1,350,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    16003 210th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,333,877

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hira GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

    16003 210th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • 20214 150th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    $674,990 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    20214 150th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Tehaleh

    20214 150th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /35

    $807,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    14513 184th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,580

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Screen Best Choice Realty LLC

    14513 184th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /39

    $2,290,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2804 179th Ave E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,128,601

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Sutey Coldwell Banker Bain

    2804 179th Ave E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391
  • /11

    $1,002,750 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    15510 205th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,815

    Last Listing Agent Manpreet Sandurya Teambuilder KW

    15510 205th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /38

    $900,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2205 215th Ave E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,053

    Last Listing Agent Toril Schoepfer Toril Sells Houses Team

    2205 215th Ave E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391
  • /35

    $799,990 Sold May 27, 2025

    15430 206th Ave E Unit 216, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,697

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Brewer Richmond Realty of Washington

    15430 206th Ave E Unit 216, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /27

    $680,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6330 Udall Ave SE, Auburn, WA 98092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,995

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Heerman Real Broker LLC

    6330 Udall Ave SE, Auburn, WA 98092
  • /12

    $340,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7501 191st Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,328

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Headrick eXp Realty

    7501 191st Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /38

    $710,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    14419 192nd Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,554

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Screen Best Choice Realty LLC

    14419 192nd Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /40

    $1,675,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    20910 Church Lake Dr E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,659,216

    Last Listing Agent Kimber Lee John L. Scott R.E. Lake Tapps

    20910 Church Lake Dr E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /38

    $531,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7219 193rd Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,293

    Last Listing Agent Joe Perkins John L. Scott, Inc

    7219 193rd Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /2

    $784,900 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    20406 154th St E Unit 3, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Moses Tri Pointe Homes Real Estate

    20406 154th St E Unit 3, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /37

    $600,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    21315 18th St E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,099

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Zebell Epique Realty

    21315 18th St E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391
  • /36

    $600,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    17609 111th Street Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,147

    Last Listing Agent Toril Schoepfer Toril Sells Houses Team

    17609 111th Street Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /24

    $929,950 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    14409 204th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Napalan Lennar Sales Corp.

    14409 204th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /34

    $774,990 Sold May 30, 2025

    15327 205th Ave E Unit 240, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,768

    Last Listing Agent Megan Mackay Richmond Realty of Washington

    15327 205th Ave E Unit 240, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /4

    $642,220 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    17103 126th Street Ct E Unit 220, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cedar Argo KB Home Sales

    17103 126th Street Ct E Unit 220, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /36

    $535,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    20606 114th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,366

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Voller eXp Realty

    20606 114th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /40

    $1,425,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    716 195th Ave E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,167

    Last Listing Agent Melanni Rezek Keller Williams Realty

    716 195th Ave E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391
  • /2

    $1,375,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    17919 50th St E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,709

    Last Listing Agent Ted Marshall COMPASS

    17919 50th St E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391
  • /39

    $1,149,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    21011 6th Street Ct E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,206

    Last Listing Agent Mark Queen Redfin

    21011 6th Street Ct E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391
  • /31

    $595,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    8211 182nd Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,334

    Last Listing Agent tatyana ursekile Skyline Properties, Inc.

    8211 182nd Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /2

    $935,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    20356 150th St E Unit 583, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Rose Holt Homes Realty, LLC

    20356 150th St E Unit 583, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /36

    $625,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    12702 214th Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,286

    Last Listing Agent Brian O'Donnell Windermere R.E. Mill Creek

    12702 214th Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98391
  • /39

    $1,075,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    18710 135th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,426

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ranch Keller Williams Realty PS

    18710 135th St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
  • /32

    $633,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    21015 82nd St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,386

    Last Listing Agent Luis Freitas John L. Scott R.E. Lake Tapps

    21015 82nd St E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home