$214,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026
57 County Road 117, Bono, AR 72416
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,680 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $128/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $217,508
Last Listing Agent Kevin Vandehey Compass Rose Realty
57 County Road 117, Bono, AR 72416