668

Recently Sold Boone County AR Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $186,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    324 S Cherry St, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,055

    Last Listing Agent Jack Flippo Harrison Land Office

    324 S Cherry St, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /26

    $122,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4943 Polite Rd W, Omaha, AR 72662

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,500

    Last Listing Agent Maggie LaRock Selling726 Realty

    4943 Polite Rd W, Omaha, AR 72662
  • /39

    $219,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    115 Russell Dr, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,757

    Last Listing Agent Travis Arnold Weichert, REALTORS-Market Edge

    115 Russell Dr, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /19

    $188,750

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    815 N Robinson St Unit A, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 1,917 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,388

    Last Listing Agent Wesly Davidson Century 21 Action Realty

    815 N Robinson St Unit A, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /33

    $186,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    119 Carr Ct, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,277 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,448

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Collins Weichert, REALTORS-Market Edge

    119 Carr Ct, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /24

    $638,840

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    160 Acres Rushing Ridge Rd, Harrison, AR 72601

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $3,993 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Maynard Mossy Oak Properties Field, Farm, and Homes

    160 Acres Rushing Ridge Rd, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /38

    $332,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    118 Lick Branch Rd, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Glidewell Re/Max Unlimited, Inc.

    118 Lick Branch Rd, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /47

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3019 Jade Dr, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,713

    Last Listing Agent Lakin Jones Weichert, REALTORS-Market Edge

    3019 Jade Dr, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /34

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1016 Pearl Rd, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,949

    Last Listing Agent Tara Fleming Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette - Harris

    1016 Pearl Rd, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /10

    $87,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    TBD Polite Rd W, Omaha, AR 72662

    • Land
    • 21.83 Acres
    • $3,985 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Simonton eXp Realty

    TBD Polite Rd W, Omaha, AR 72662
  • /52

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9232 Cranenest Ln W, Omaha, AR 72662

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,882

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Arnold Weichert, REALTORS-Market Edge

    9232 Cranenest Ln W, Omaha, AR 72662
  • /26

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    627 E Sherman Ave, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,402

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Tice Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

    627 E Sherman Ave, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /50

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    0 Erbie Cutoff Rd, Harrison, AR 72601

    • Land
    • 81 Acres
    • $5,370 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 321 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zeke Barrett Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    0 Erbie Cutoff Rd, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /16

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    616 Beverly Dr, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,272

    Last Listing Agent Randy Moore Harp & Associates Real Estate

    616 Beverly Dr, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /60

    $1,000,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    15776 N Cedar Grove Rd, Lead Hill, AR 72644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 431 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,367

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Borders Century 21 Action Realty

    15776 N Cedar Grove Rd, Lead Hill, AR 72644
  • /33

    $220,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    823 N Oak St, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,236

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sims Re/Max Unlimited, Inc.

    823 N Oak St, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /50

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9178 Deer Rd, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,217

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Pratt UNITED COUNTRY REAL ESTATE PROPERTY CONNECTIONS

    9178 Deer Rd, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /6

    $16,500

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    Lot 11 Turnbury Dr, Harrison, AR 72601

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $16,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $17,000

    Last Listing Agent Aundrea Rogers Weichert, REALTORS-Market Edge

    Lot 11 Turnbury Dr, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /11

    $42,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3.1 Acres - Zinc Rd, Harrison, AR 72601

    • Land
    • 3.1 Acres
    • $13,710 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Woods Homestead Realty of Harrison, INC

    3.1 Acres - Zinc Rd, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /6

    $90,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1003 N Maple St, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,347

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Parks Century 21 Action Realty

    1003 N Maple St, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /32

    $253,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    103 Chickadee St, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,100

    Last Listing Agent Nate Wilson Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette - Harris

    103 Chickadee St, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /26

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 Highway 7, Lead Hill, AR 72644

    • Land
    • 120 Acres
    • $3,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Pratt Group United Country Property Connections

    0 Highway 7, Lead Hill, AR 72644
  • /2

    $56,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    TBD Forward Dr, Harrison, AR 72601

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $105,660 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    TBD Forward Dr, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /5

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    278 James Way, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,704

    Last Listing Agent Ginger McBee Re/Max Unlimited, Inc.

    278 James Way, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /22

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    109 Alberta St, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,900

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Gibbany United Country Property Connections

    109 Alberta St, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /49

    $247,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4405 Sunset Ln, Everton, AR 72633

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,195

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Thompson Weichert, REALTORS-Market Edge

    4405 Sunset Ln, Everton, AR 72633
  • /36

    $368,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    900 Oriole Dr, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,496

900 Oriole Dr, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /39

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    19428 Boat Dock Rd W, Omaha, AR 72662

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,610

    Last Listing Agent Marty Wilhite Ozark Mountain Realty Group, LLC

    19428 Boat Dock Rd W, Omaha, AR 72662
  • /37

    $339,900

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    118 Rose St, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,681

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Martin Jerry Jackson Realty

    118 Rose St, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /21

    $87,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8319 Highway 7, Harrison, AR 72601

    • Land
    • 5.17 Acres
    • $16,828 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Walker Re/Max Unlimited, Inc.

    8319 Highway 7, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /27

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5677 Cowan Loop, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,311

    Last Listing Agent Vixen James United Country Property Connections

    5677 Cowan Loop, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /38

    $192,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3861 Becky Terrace, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,953

3861 Becky Terrace, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /41

    $185,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    15138 Old Cricket Rd W, Omaha, AR 72662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Powell Firm Foundation Realty

    15138 Old Cricket Rd W, Omaha, AR 72662
  • /6

    $5,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    Lot 19 Dove St, Diamond City, AR 72644

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $23,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 345 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Morrison Re/Max Real Estate Results

    Lot 19 Dove St, Diamond City, AR 72644
  • /2

    $106,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    7741 Apple Blossom Loop, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger McBee Re/Max Unlimited, Inc.

    7741 Apple Blossom Loop, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /4

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1210 Vista Dr, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Franklin Harp Weichert, REALTORS-Market Edge

    1210 Vista Dr, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /22

    $68,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    0 Highway 14 W, Omaha, AR 72662

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $5,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Jones Ozark Mountain Realty Group, LLC

    0 Highway 14 W, Omaha, AR 72662
  • /41

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13258 Dubuque Rd, Omaha, AR 72662

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $4,688 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,151

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Hawkins Re/Max Unlimited, Inc.

    13258 Dubuque Rd, Omaha, AR 72662
  • /2

    $224,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2673 Estes Dr E, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,307

    Last Listing Agent Ben Forga Weichert, REALTORS-Market Edge

    2673 Estes Dr E, Harrison, AR 72601
  • /45

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    89 Creekview Rd, Harrison, AR 72601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,277

89 Creekview Rd, Harrison, AR 72601

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home