5,587

Boonton, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 149 Kenmore Rd, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $609,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Kenmore Rd, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      149 Kenmore Rd, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ISMAIL SALEH EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 139 Wootton St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $605,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Wootton St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      139 Wootton St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Smiley BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 145 Wilson St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $785,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Wilson St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • Studio
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      145 Wilson St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dawson WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 574 Lathrop Ave, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $725,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 Lathrop Ave, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      574 Lathrop Ave, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomasina Gesumaria COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 734 William St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $557,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 William St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      734 William St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA WHEELER CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 336 Wootton St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $541,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Wootton St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      336 Wootton St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Ingino Coldwell Banker, Kinnelon/Butler

    • 24 Deer Hill Ct, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $466,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Deer Hill Ct, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      24 Deer Hill Ct, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Delaney COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 328 Mechanic St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $590,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Mechanic St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      328 Mechanic St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glen Baker RE/MAX

    • 333 Union St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $556,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Union St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      333 Union St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glen Baker RE/MAX

    • 635 Boonton Ave, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $462,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      635 Boonton Ave, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      635 Boonton Ave, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Campuzano SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • 320 Church St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $535,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Church St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      320 Church St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent VINCENT FOX RE/MAX

    • 123 Glover St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $690,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Glover St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      123 Glover St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Menard COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 711 Oak St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $828,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Oak St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      711 Oak St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,900
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Frederico COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 32 Lorraine Terrace, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $766,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lorraine Terrace, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • Studio
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      32 Lorraine Terrace, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JANE CONWAY KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 452 Hill St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $576,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Hill St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      452 Hill St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Garland RE/MAX

    • 448 Hill St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $571,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Hill St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      448 Hill St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Caldwell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 315 Highland Ave, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $535,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Highland Ave, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      315 Highland Ave, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ASPASIA D ANGELO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1036 Birch St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $534,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Birch St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1036 Birch St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Akers WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 104 Oak St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $578,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Oak St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      104 Oak St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JANE TEN EYCK LAKE HOMES REALTY, LLC

    • 103 Oak St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $454,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Oak St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      103 Oak St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent HOWARD RAUCHBERG WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 223 Summit Dr, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $407,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Summit Dr, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      223 Summit Dr, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Caldwell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1202 Birch St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $911,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Birch St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1202 Birch St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MADHAVI DAMERA TOP VALUE REALTY

    • 301 Pine St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $769,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Pine St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 8,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      301 Pine St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glen Baker RE/MAX

    • 10 Watersedge Dr Unit 10, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Watersedge Dr Unit 10, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10 Watersedge Dr Unit 10, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,900
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL MARKOWITZ RE/MAX

    • 8 Watersedge Dr Unit 8, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $760,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Watersedge Dr Unit 8, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8 Watersedge Dr Unit 8, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL MARKOWITZ RE/MAX

    • 6 Watersedge Dr Unit 6, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $763,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Watersedge Dr Unit 6, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6 Watersedge Dr Unit 6, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,900
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL MARKOWITZ RE/MAX

    • 135 Kingsland Rd, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $1,441,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Kingsland Rd, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      135 Kingsland Rd, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,253,115
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Pejman COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 255 Reserve St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $1,255,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Reserve St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      255 Reserve St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LORI KAPLAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 156 Reserve St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $1,104,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Reserve St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      156 Reserve St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROSEANN PREVI LATTIMER REALTY

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hillcrest Rd, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      4 Hillcrest Rd, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Pritsker EXP Realty

    • 14 Boonton Ave, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $818,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Boonton Ave, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14 Boonton Ave, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christy Doyle RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      46-48 Oak Rd Unit HOUSE 46, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      46-48 Oak Rd Unit HOUSE 46, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Celi Coldwell Banker, Clifton

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      46-48 Oak Rd, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1942
      46-48 Oak Rd, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Celi Coldwell Banker, Clifton

    • 239 Reserve St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $860,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Reserve St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      239 Reserve St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Scura COMPASS OF NEW JERSEY

    • 35 Lake Dr, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $1,091,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lake Dr, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      35 Lake Dr, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent VIBHA MEHRA KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 20 Hillcrest Rd, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $1,102,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hillcrest Rd, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      20 Hillcrest Rd, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 140 Chestnut St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $870,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Chestnut St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      140 Chestnut St, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Pryer REALTY EXECUTIVES PLATINUM

    • 15 Hapgood Ct, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $1,052,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hapgood Ct, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15 Hapgood Ct, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,500
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LORI KAPLAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 Hapgood Ct, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Est $1,007,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hapgood Ct, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5 Hapgood Ct, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Menard COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,619,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Patrick Ct, Boonton, NJ 07005

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3 Patrick Ct, Boonton, NJ 07005

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kunho 'John' Lee EXP Realty, LLC - Englewood Cliffs

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home