82

Homes for Sale in 47601

Section Image
  • /5

    $139,500

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $303,261 per Acre

    2234 Victoria Woods Dr, Boon Township, IN 47601

    The community you’ve been waiting for....introducing VICTORIA WOODS. Situated on over 400 acres, Victoria Woods is the area’s newest wooded subdivision featuring 91 buildable lots. Victoria Woods offers a thoughtful palette of classic architectural styles, exquisite detailing, and signature elements. A clubhouse, pool, and community docks provide many opportunities to enjoy an active lifestyle

    Janice Miller ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    2234 Victoria Woods Dr, Boon Township, IN 47601
  • /2

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $317,460 per Acre

    3210 Warrick Dr, Boonville, IN 47601

    Excellent for C store corner lot across from 62 south of WalMart. Going home side.

    Don Lee DON LEE REALTY

    3210 Warrick Dr, Boonville, IN 47601

Showing Results 81 - 82, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home