6,671

Properties in ZIP Code 08505

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $457,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Hinkle Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      73 Hinkle Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent jeff gualtieri Gualtieri Group Real Estate LLC

    • /37

      Est $638,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hinkle Ct, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2 Hinkle Ct, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kavaler C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /28

      Est $427,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Greenwood Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5 Greenwood Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Angarone ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    • /42

      Est $412,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Hinkle Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      56 Hinkle Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,500
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Borowska Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Flemington

    • /35

      Est $403,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Hinkle Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      60 Hinkle Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Concannon Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

    • /36

      Est $412,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Eaton Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      61 Eaton Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Focarelli Keller Williams Premier

    • /20

      Est $412,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Eaton Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      57 Eaton Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Brown BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $402,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Greenwood Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      20 Greenwood Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Gephart VRI Homes - Cherry Hill

    • /26

      Est $473,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Eaton Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      84 Eaton Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Harvey CB Schiavone & Associates

    • /33

      Est $434,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Eaton Rd Unit 22273, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      70 Eaton Rd Unit 22273, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent J Steinhauer Redfin

    • /10

      Est $451,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Charles Bossert Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      31 Charles Bossert Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Chell REMAX Welcome Home

    • /26

      Est $421,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Charles Bossert Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      56 Charles Bossert Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Schiavone CB Schiavone & Associates

    • /33

      Est $410,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Charles Bossert Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      54 Charles Bossert Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee Home Journey Realty

    • /44

      Est $448,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Willow Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      44 Willow Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Lydon Keller Williams Premier

    • /17

      Est $386,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Willow Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      28 Willow Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Fazekas Re/Max At Home

    • /41

      Est $449,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Willow Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2 Willow Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Wuertz BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /23

      Est $437,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Locust Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Locust Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Clausen EXP Realty

    • /25

      Est $455,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Locust Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      28 Locust Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Mariano Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

    • /31

      Est $444,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Willow Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17 Willow Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Zervos RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $438,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Charles Bossert Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Charles Bossert Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Matson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $426,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Locust Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      23 Locust Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

• /29

      Est $367,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Locust Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5 Locust Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria DePasquale Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

    • /22

      Est $381,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Vine Way, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      47 Vine Way, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Traynham Smires & Associates

    • /30

      Est $396,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Ward Ave, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      303 Ward Ave, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Ricasoli Century 21 Action Plus Realty

    • /30

      Est $429,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Cherry Ln, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      308 Cherry Ln, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Balderacchi Homelister of NJ, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $447,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Cherry Ln, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      294 Cherry Ln, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Traynham Smires & Associates

    • /31

      Est $417,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Thorntown Ln, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      19 Thorntown Ln, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Geftman American Dream Realty Service Corp.

    • /28

      Est $442,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Vine Way, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      40 Vine Way, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie DeClerico Smires & Associates

    • /25

      Est $417,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Vine Way, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      58 Vine Way, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Malsbury ERA Central Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $371,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Livingston Ln, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2 Livingston Ln, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Angelini BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /7

      Est $362,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Thorntown Ln, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      20 Thorntown Ln, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Swem BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /13

      Est $446,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ardmore Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3 Ardmore Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Ruggeri Century 21 Alliance-Moorestown

    • /20

      Est $630,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Ardmore Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4 Ardmore Dr, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Cope Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /14

      Est $441,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ratigan Ave, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Ratigan Ave, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Fazekas Re/Max At Home

    • /2

      Est $391,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Ward Ave, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      247 Ward Ave, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $458,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Ward Ave, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      243 Ward Ave, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Angelucci ERA Central Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $429,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Edgewood Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      56 Edgewood Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Serreino HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • /23

      Est $420,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Edgewood Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      43 Edgewood Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,600
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Nilson RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $407,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Edgewood Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      57 Edgewood Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

• /21

      Est $456,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Edgewood Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      61 Edgewood Rd, Bordentown, NJ 08505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Angelucci ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home