3

Bosque Farms, NM Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /20

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 2.66 Acres
    • $186,090 per Acre

    0 Bosque Farms Blvd Tract: B1, Bosque Farms, NM 87068

    Prime 2.66 acre parcel in highly sought after Bosque Farms is ready for your next project. Located at the northern end of the village along Bosque Farms Blvd/Hwy 47, this property offers excellent access, visibility, and convenience. With a rural setting just minutes from the city, it's an ideal location for residential development or a custom build. A rare opportunity for anyone seeking land in

    Juan Caraveo Berkshire Hathaway HS NM Prope

    0 Bosque Farms Blvd Tract: B1, Bosque Farms, NM 87068
  • /5

    $1,698,000

    • Land
    • 4.36 Acres
    • $389,450 per Acre

    1165 Bosque Farms Blvd, Bosque Farms, NM 87068

    Coralee Quintana EXP Realty LLC

    1165 Bosque Farms Blvd, Bosque Farms, NM 87068
  • /53

    $525,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft

    1110 Ranchero Rd, Bosque Farms, NM 87068

    The price is real. The acre is real. The pickleball court is real. Schedule a showing and let make this happen!Over 2,600 square feet! 4 bedrooms. A Fantastic kitchen. Upgrades throughout. And priced aggressively. Meanwhile, other homes are asking similar prices for tiny lots, tight floor plans, and backyards barely large enough for a folding chair and a stressed-out succulent.Need space for

    Trey Morelock Realty One of New Mexico

    1110 Ranchero Rd, Bosque Farms, NM 87068
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home